Many other "Order of Succession" lists will omit certain persons who are, or are believed by the list compiler to be, Roman Catholic. The reason for these omissions is that the two parliamentary Acts state, in similar language, that anyone who performs certain actions (such as "professe the Popish religion", "marry a Papist", "be reconciled to or ... hold Communion with the See or Church of Rome") "should be excluded and ... made forever incapable to inherit possess or enjoy the Crown". To date these clauses have never been invoked to prevent someone from succeeding to the Crown, so their precise meaning (as far as the Succession is concerned) has never been determined. Because of this, the list below does not attempt to assert which, if any, of the descendants of Electress Sophia have been rendered "incapable to inherit ... the Crown" under these clauses.
The Act of Settlement makes no provisions for the Succession beyond the heir of the body of Electress Sophia. This means that the number of persons eligible to succeed to the British Throne under the terms of the Act of Settlement is finite, and limited to those persons who are descended from Electress Sophia in a manner which qualifies them to become the "heir of her body". These are the persons listed below.
The information presented below has been compiled from a number of sources, primarily The Royal House of Stuart, by A. C. Addington [London: Skilton, 1969-1976] with updates from The Descendants of King George I of Great Britain, by Daniel A. Willis [Baltimore: Clearfield, 2002].
I am also grateful to the work of the following people and their websites:-
Paul
Theroff and his website "An Online Gotha" http://www.angelfire.com/realm/gotha/gotha/gotha.htm.
Hein Bruin and his website "Hein's Royal Genealogy Page" http://www.angelfire.com/in/heinbruins
Darryl Lundy and his website "The Peerage" http://www.thepeerage.com/index.htm
Note that the information below is (or is intended to be) current, and
static, as of 1 January 2011. Events which occurred after that date are
not shown here. This means that, over time, this information will become
more and more out of date.
Descendants of Sophia Kfstin v Hannover | |
---|---|
1. Descendants of George I K Gt Britain | |
1-1) Descendants of George II K Gt Britain | |
1-1-1] Descendants of Frederick P Wales | |
1-1-1-(1) Descendants of George III K Gt Britain | |
1-1-1-1-[1] Descendants of George IV K Gt Britain
m. Caroline v Braunschweig [1-1-1-4-4, below] | |
1-1-1-1-1-a. Descendants of Charlotte Pss Gt Britain
m. Leopold Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-[2] Descendants of Frederick D York
m. Frederika v Preussen [1-2-2-1-4, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-[3] Descendants of William IV K Gt Britain | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-1-[4] Descendants of Edward D Kent | |
1-1-1-1-4-a Descendants of Victoria Q Gt Britain | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a) Descendants of Edward VII K Gt Britain
m. Alexandra af Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c-d, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a] Descendants of George V K Gt Britain
m. Mary v Teck [1-1-1-1-7-c-c, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a-(a) Descendants of Edward D Windsor | |
X. [Issue excluded by the His Majesty's Declaration of Abdication Act of 1936] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a-(b) Children of George VI K Gt Britain | |
SOV Elizabeth II Q Gt Britain (*1926) m. Philip D Edinburgh [679, below] 1. Charles P Wales (*1948) m1. Lady Diana Frances Spencer m2 Camilla Rosemary Parker Bowles 2. William P Gt Britain (*1982) 3. Harry P Gt Britain (*1984) 4. Andrew D York (*1960) m. Sarah Ferguson 5. Beatrice Pss Gt Britain (*1988) 6. Eugenie Pss Gt Britain (*1990) 7. Edward E Wessex (*1964) m Sophie Rhys-Jones 8. James Viscount Severn (*2007) 9. The Lady Louise Windsor (*2003) 10. Anne Pss Royal (*1950) m1. Mark Phillips m2. Timothy Lawrence 11. Peter Phillips (*1977) m. Autumn Patricia Kelly 12. Savannah Phillips (*2010) 13. Zara Phillips (*1981) 14. David Armstrong-Jones V Linley (*1961) m. Serena Alleyne Stanhope 15. Charles Armstrong-Jones (*1999) 16. Margarita Armstrong-Jones (*2002) 17. Lady Sarah Armstrong-Jones (*1964) m. Daniel Chatto 18. Samuel Chatto (*1996) 19. Arthur Chatto (*1999) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a-(c) Children of Henry D Gloucester | |
20. Richard D Gloucester (*1944) m. Brigitte Eva van Deurs 21. Alexander E Ulster (*1974) m. ClaireBooth 22. Xan Lord Culloden (*2007) 23. The Lady Cosima Windsor 24. Lady Davina Windsor (*1977) m. Garry Lewis 25. Senna Lewis *2010) 26. Lady Rose Windsor (*1980) m. George Gilman 27 Lyla Gilmam (*2010) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a-(d) Children of George D Kent
m. Marina of Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-c-c, below] | |
28. Edward D Kent (*1935) m. Katherine Worsley 29. George E St Andrews (*1962) m.Sylvana Tomaselli 30. Edward Ld Downpatrick (*1988) 31. Lady Marina Windsor (*1992) 32 Lady Amelia Windsor (*1995) 33. Lord Nicholas Windsor (*1970) m Paola Doimi Di Delupis De Frankopan 34 Albert Windsor(*2007) 35 Leopold Windsor (*2009) 36. Lady Helen Windsor (*1964) m. Timothy Taylor 37. Columbus Taylor (*1994) 38. Cassius Taylor (*1996) 39. Eloise Taylor (*2003) 40. Estella Taylor (2004) 41. Michael P Gt Britain (*1942) m. Marie-Christine von Reibnitz 42. Lord Frederick Windsor (*1979) m Sophie Winkleman 43. Lady Gabriella Windsor (*1981) 44. Alexandra Pss Gt Britain (*1936) m. Angus Ogilvy 45. James Ogilvy (*1964) m. Julia Rawlinson 46. Alexander Ogilvy (*1996) 47. Flora Ogilvy (*1994) 48. Marina Ogilvy (*1966) m. Paul Mowatt 49. Christian Mowatt (*1993) 50. Zenouska Mowatt (*1990) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a-(e) Children of Mary Pss Royal Gt Britain
m. Henry Lascelles E Harewood | |
51. George Lascelles E Harewood (*1923) m1. Marion Stein m2. Patricia Tuckwell 52. David Lascelles V Lascelles (*1950) m1. Margaret Rosalind Messenger m2. Diana Jane Howse X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 53. Hon Alexander Lascelles (*1980) m Laleh Yeganegy X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 54. Hon Edward Lascelles (*1982) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 55. Hon James Lascelles (*1953) m1. Frederica Ann Duhrssen m2. Lori Shadow Susan Lee m3. Joy Elias-Rilwan 56. Rowan Lascelles (*1977) 57. Tewa Lascelles (*1985) 58. Sophie Lascelles (*1973) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 59. Hon Jeremy Lascelles (*1955) m1. Julie Bayliss m2. Catherine Isobel Bell 60. Thomas Lascelles (*1982) 61. Ellen Lascelles (*1984) 62. Amy Lascelles (*1986) 63. Tallulah Lascelles (*2005) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Hon Gerald Lascelles] 64. Henry Lascelles (*1953) m1. Alexandra Morton m2. Fiona Margaret Wilmott/ 65. Maximilian Lascelles (*1991) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-b] Descendants of Louise Pss Royal Gt Britain
m. Alexander Duff D Fife | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-b-(a) Descendants of Alexandra Pss Gt Britain
m. Arthur P Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-c-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct 1943] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-b-(b) Children of Maud Pss Gt Britain
m. Charles Carnegie E Southesk | |
66. James Carnegie 3 D Fife (*1929) m. Caroline Dewar 67. David Carnegie E Southesk (*1961) m.Caroline Bunting 68. Charles Ld Carnegie (*1989) 69. Hon George Carnegie (*1991) 70. Hon Hugh Carnegie (*1993) 71. Lady Alexandra Carnegie (*1959)m.Mark Fleming Etherington 72. Amelia Etherington (*2001) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-c] Descendants of Maud Pss Gt Britain
m. Haakon VII Norges Konge [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-b, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-a-c-(a) Children of Olav V Norges Konge
m. Märtha af Sverige [below] | |
73. Harald V Norges Konge (*1937) m. Sonja Haraldson 74. Haakon Norges Kronprins (*1973)m.Mette-Marit Tjessem Høiby 75. Prince Sverre Magnus (*2005) 76. Princes Ingrid Alexander(*2004) 77. Märtha Louise av Norge (*1971) m.Ari Mikael Behn 78. Maud Angelica Behn (*2003) 79. Leah Issadora Behn (*2005) 80. Emma Tallul;ah Behn (2008) 81. Ragnhild av Norge (*1930) m. Erling Lorentzen 82. Haakon Lorentzen (*1954) m. Martha Carvalho de Freitas 83. Olav Lorentzen (*1985) 84. Christian Lorentzen (*1988) 85. Sophia Lorentzen (*1994) 86. Ingeborg Lorentzen (*1957) m. Paulo Pereira Ribeiro 87. Victoria Lorentzen Ribeiro (*1988) 88. Ragnhild Lorentzen (*1968) m. Aaron Long 89. Alexandra Lorentzen Long (*2007) 90. Astrid av Norge (*1932) m. Johan Ferner 91. Alexander Ferner (*1965) m.Margaret Gudmundsdottir X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 92. Stella Ferner (*1998) 93. Carl Christian Ferner (*1972) 94. Cathrine Ferner (*1962) m. Arild Johansen 95. Sebastian Johansen (*1990) 96. Madeleine Johansen (*1993) 97. Benedikte Ferner (*1963) m1. Rolf Woods m2. Mons Einar Stange 98. Elisabeth Ferner (*1969) m. Tom Beckmann 99. Benjamin Beckmann (*1999) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b) Descendants of Alfred Hz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Maria Aleksandrovna of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-g, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a] Descendants of Marie Pss Gt Britain
m. Ferdinand P Romania | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-(a) Children of Carol II K Romania
m1. Zizi Lambrino [subsequent marriages bigamous] m2. Princess Elena of Greece m3. Elena /Lupescu | |
X. [Carol P Romania] (*1920) 100. Paul P Romania (*1948) m. Lia Georgia Triff 101. Carol Ferdinad P Romania (*2010) 102. Alexander Hohenzollern (*1961) X. [Illegitimate Issue] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-(b) Descendants of Nicola Pz v Hohenzollern | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-(c) Descendants of Elisabeth Romania
m. Georgios II K Greece [below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-(d) Descendants of Marie Romania
m. Aleksandr I K Yugoslavia | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-[a] Children of Petar II K Yugoslavia
m. Alexandra of Greece [below] | |
103. Aleksandr KP Yugoslavia (*1945) m1. Maria da Gloria d'Orleans-Braganca [2176, below] m2. Katherine Batis 104. Petar P Yugoslavia (*1980) 105. Philip P Yugoslavia (*1982) 106. Aleksandar P Yugoslavia (*1982) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-[b] Children of Tomislav P Yugoslavia
m1. Margarita v Baden [693, below] m2. Linda Bonnay | |
107. Nikola P Yugoslavia (*1958) 108. Marija Pss Yugoslavia (*1993) 109. George P Yugoslavia (*1984) 110. Michael P Yugoslavia (*1985) 111. Katarina Yugoslavia (*1959) m. Desmond de Silva 112. Victoria de Silva (*1991) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-[c] Children of Andrej P Yugoslavia
m1. Christina v Hessen [625 below] m2. Kira v Leiningen [below] m3. Eva Anjelkovic | |
113. Karl Vladimir P Yugoslavia (*1964) m. Brigitte Muller 114. Dimitri P Yugoslavia (*1965) X. [Adoptive issue] 115. Tatiana Yugoslavia (*1957) m. Gregory Thune-Larson 116. Sonja Thune-Larson (*1992) 117. Olga Thune-Larson (*1995) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-(e) Children of Ileana Romania
m1. Anton EHz v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-b, below] m2. Stefan Issarescu | |
X. [Stefan EHz v Österreich] 118. Christopher Habsburg (*1957) m1. Elizabeth Ann Blanchette Popejoy m2. Catherine Ripley 119. Stefan Habsburg (*1990) 120. Saygan Habsburg (*1987) 121. Maria Antonia Habsburg (*1997) 122. Peter Habsburg (*1959) m1. Shari Suzanne Reid m2. Lauren Ann Klaus X. [Adoptive issue] 123. Anton Habsburg (*1964) m. Ashley Byrd Carrell 124. Ileana Habsburg (*1958) m. David Snyder 125. Nicholas Snyder (*1987) 126. Alexandra Snyder (*1984) 127. Constanza Snyder (*1994) 128. Constanza Habsburg (*1960) m1. Mark Matheson m2. Michael Bain 129. Dominic EHz v Österreich (*1937) m1. Engel Virginia von Voss m2. Emmanuela Mlynarski 130. Sandor Habsburg-Lothringen (*1965) Priska Vilesek 131. Constantin Habsburg-Lothringen (*2000) 132. Gregor Habsburg-Lothringen (*1968) X. [Minola v Österreich m. Jaroslaw Gf Kottulinsky] 133. Maria Ileana Kottulinsky (*1958) m. Noel van Innis 134. Alexandra v Österreich (*1935) m1. Eugen Eberhard Pz v Württemberg [1637, below] m2. Victor Frhr v Baillou 135. Maria Magdalena v Österreich (*1939) m. Hans Frhr v Holzhausen 136. Johann Frhr v Holzhausen (*1960) m. Brunilda Castejon-Schneider 137. Laurenz Frhr v Holzhausen (*2001) 138. Georg Frhr v Holzhausen (*1962) m. Elena v Hoensbroech [3093 below] 139. Alexander Frhr v Holzhausen (*1994) m. Christian Ferch 140. Tassilo Frhr v Holzhausen (*1997) 141 Clemens Frhr v Holzhausen (* 2003) 142. Alexandra v Holzhausen (*1963) m. Christian Ferch 143. Ferdinand Ferch (*1986) 144. Leopold Ferch (*1988) 145. Benedikt Ferch (*1993) 146. Elisabeth Ferch (*1995) 147. Elisabeth v Österreich (*1942) m. Friedrich Sandhofer 148. Anton Sandhofer (*1966) m. Katarzyna Marta Wojkowska 149. Dominik Sandhofer (*1994) 150. Margareta Sandhofer (*1968) m. Ernst Lux 151. Mauritio Lux (*1999) 152. Dorian Augustinus Maria Lux (*2001) 153. Andrea Sandhofer (*1969) m. Jörg Zarbl 154. Ferdinand Zarbl (*1996) 155. Benedikt Zarbl (*1999) 156. Elisabeth Sandhofer (*1971) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b] Descendants of Victoria v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m1. Ernst Ludwig GHz v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-a, below] m2. Kyril Vladimirovich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b-(a) Children of Vladimir Kyrilovich of Russia | |
157. Maria Vladimirovna of Russia (*1953) m. Franz Wilhelm Pz v Preussen [528, below] 158. George Mikhailovich of Russia (*1981) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b-(b) Children of Maria Kyrilovna of Russia
m. Karl Fst v Leiningen [1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c-a, below] | |
X. [Emich Fst v Leiningen m. Eilika v Oldenburg [1105, below] 159. Karl Emich Pz v Leiningen (*1952) m1. Margarita v Hohenlohe-Oehringen [below] m2. Gabriele Thyssen m3. Isabelle von und zu Egloffstein 160. Emich v Leiningen (*2010) 161. Cecilia v Leiningen (*1988) 162. Theresa v Leiningen (*1992) 163. Andreas Fst v Leiningen (*1955) m. Alexandra v Hannover [548, below] 164. Ferdinand ErbPz v Leiningen (*1982) 165. Hermann Pz v Leiningen (*1987) 166. Olga v Leiningen (*1984) 167. Melita v Leiningen (*1951) m. Horst Legrum 168. Stephanie v Leiningen (*1958) X. [Karl Pz v Leiningen m. Marie Luise of Bulgaria [3360, below]] 169. Boris Pz v Leiningen (*1960) m1. Millena Eileen Manov m2. Cheryl Ann Riegler 170. Nicholas Pz v Leiningen (*1991) 171. Karl Heinrich Pz v Leiningen (*2001) 172. Juliana Elizabeth Maria v Leiningen (*2003) 173. Hermann Pz v Leiningen (*1963) m. Deborah Culley 174. Tatiana v Leiningen (*1989) 175. Nadia v Leiningen (*1991) 176. Alexandra v Leiningen (*1997) X. [Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Leiningen] X. [Kira v Leiningen] (*1930) m. Andrej P Yugoslavia [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-c, above] X. [114-115, above] X. [Margarita v Leiningen m. Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Hohenzollern [below] 177. Karl Friedrich ErbPz v Hohenzollern (*1952)m1. Alexandra Schenk von Stauffenberg m2. Katharina de Zomer 178. Alexander Pz v Hohenzollern (*1987) 179. Philippa v Hohenzollern (*1988) 180. Flaminia v Hohenzollern (*1992) 181. Antonia v Hohenzollern (*1995) 182. Albrecht Pz v Hohenzollern (*1954) m. Nathalie Viets-Rocabado 183. Josephine v Hohenzollern (*2002) 184. Eugenia v Hohenzollern (*2005) 185. Ferdinand Pz v Hohenzollern (*1960) m. Ilona Kálnoky von Köröspatak 186. Alois Pz v Hohenzollern (*1999) 187. Fidelis Pz v Hohenzollern (*2001) 188. Victoria v Hohenzollern ( (*2004) 189. Mechtild v Leiningen (*1936) m. Karl Anton Bauscher 190. Ulf Bauscher (*1963) 191. Berthold Bauscher (*1965) m. Annette Kuhfuss 192. Erik Bauscher (*1998) 193. Lorentz Bauscher(*2002) 194. Franka Bauscher (*1996) 195. Johann Bauscher (*1971) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b-(c) Children of Kira Kirilovna of Russia
m. Louis Ferdinand Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-b, below] | |
196. Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Preussen (*1939) m1. Waltraud Freydag m2. Ehrengard Von Reden m3. Sibylle Kretschmer 197. Philipp Pz v Preussen (*1968) m. Anna Soltau 198. Paul Wilhelm Pz v Preussen (*1995) 199. Tmotheus Friedrich Pz v Preussen (*2005) 200. Maria Luise v Preussen (*1997) 201. Elisabeth Christine v Preussen (*1999) 202. Anna sophie V Preussen (*2001) 203. Johanna Amalie v Preussen (*2002) 204. Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Preussen (*1979) 205. Joachim Pz v Preussen (*1984) 206. Viktoria Luise v Preussen (*1982) 207. Michael Pz v Preussen (*1940) m1. Jutta Jorn m2. Brigitte von Dallwitz 208. Micaela v Preussen (*1967) m. Jürgen Wessoly 209. Maximilian Wessoly v Preussen (*2000) 210. Marrie Charlotte Wessoly v Preussen (*2001) 211. Nataly v Preussen (*1970) X. [Louis Ferdinand Pz v Preussen] 212. Georg Friedrich Pz v Preussen (*1976) 213. Cornelie Cecile v Preussen (*1978) 214. Christian Sigismund Pz v Preussen (*1946) m. Nina zu Reventlow 215. Christian Ludwig Pz v Preussen (*1986) X. [Illegitimate issue] 216. Irina v Preussen (*1988) 217. Marie Cecile v Preussen (*1942) m. Friedrich August Pz v Oldenburg [1092, below] 218. Paul Pz v Oldenburg (*1969) m Maria del Pilar Méndez de Vigo 219. Kirill Pz v Oldenburg (*2002) 220. Carlos Pz v Oldenburg (*2004) 221. Paul Pz v Oldenburg (*2005) 222. Mare Assunta v Oldenburg (*2007) 223. Rixa v Oldenburg (*1970) 224. Bibiane v Oldenburg (*1974) m.Peter Dorner 225. Xenia Dorner (*2006) 226. Rixa Louise Cecile Dorner (*2008) X. [Kira v Preussen] 227. Kira Liepsner (*1977) m. Andreas von Bismarck X. [Illegitimate issue] 228. Sophie Von Bismarck (*2005) X. [Xenia v Preussen m. Per Edvard Lithander] 229. Patrick Lithander (*1973) m. Maja Flechtner 230. Pius Lithander (*2005) 231. Hugo Lithander (*2006) 232. Karl Lithander(*2008) 233. Merle Lithander (*2010) 234. Wilhelm Lithander (*1974) m. Tiana Bischoff 235. Steen Lithander (*2010) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c] Descendants of Alexandra v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Ernst Fst v Hohenlohe-Langenburg [1-1-2-2-5-e-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-(a) Children of Gottfried Fst v Hohenlohe-Langenburg
m. Margarita of Greece [below] | |
X. [Kraft Fst v Hohenlohe-Langenburg] 236. Philipp ErbPz v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1970) m. Saskia Binder 237. Max Leopold ErbPz v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*2005) 238. Gustav Pz v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*2007) 239. Marita v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*2010) 240. Cecilie v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1967) m. Cyril C de Commarque [1430, below] 241. Xenia v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1972) 242. Ferdinand Soltman (*2005) 243. Louisa Soltman (*2008) 244. Georg Andreas Pz v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1938) m. Luise von Schönburg-Waldenburg 245. Katharina v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1972) m. Nikolaus of Waldeck und Pyrmont [1052, Below] 246. Laetitia of Waldeck und Pyrmont (*2003) 247. Alexia of Waldeck und Pyrmont (*2006) 248. Tatiana v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1975) X. [Albrecht Pz v Hohenlohe-Langenburg] 249. Ludwig Pz v Hohenlohe-Langenburg (*1976) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-(b) Descendants of Marie v Hohenlohe-Langenburg
m. Friedrich Fst v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-b-[a] Children of Peter Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Marie Alix v Schaumburg-Lippe [3611, below] | |
250. Christoph ErbPz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1949) m. Elisabeth Zur Lippe-Weissenfeld 251. Friedrich Ferdinand ErbPz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1985) 252. Constantin Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1986) 253. Leopold Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1991) 254. Sophie v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1983) 255. Alexander Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1953) m. Barbara Fertsch 256. Julian Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1997) 257. Elena v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1995) 258. Marita v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1948) m. Wilfried Frhr v Plotho 259. Christoph Frhr v Plotho (*1976) 260. Irina v Plotho (*1978) 261. Ingeborg v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1956) m. Nikolaus Broschek 262. Alexis Broschek (*1995) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-b-[b] Descendants of Marie Alexandra v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Douglas Miller | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-d] Descendants of Beatrice v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Alfonso Ift Espana | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-b-d-(a) Children of Alvaro D Galliera | |
X. [Alonso d'Orleans] 263. Alfonso d'Orleans D de Galliera (*1968) m. Veronique Goeders 264. Alfonso d'Orleans (*1994) 265. Alvaro d'Orleans (*1969) 266. Alvaro d'Orleans (*1947) m1. Giovanna San Martino di San Germano d'Aglia m2. Antonella Rendina 267. Andrea d'Orleans (*1976) m. Anne-Laure van Exter 268. Alois d'Orleans (*1979) 269. Maria d'Orleans (*1975) m. Nicholas Henderson-Stewart 270 Felix Henderson-Stewart (*2007) 271. Male Henderson-Stewart (*2008) 272. Female Henderson-Stewart (*2009) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 273. Gerarda d'Orleans (*1939) m1. Harry Saint m2. Ignacio Romero M de Marchelina 274. Marc Saint (*1969) m1. Dorothee Sophie Horps m2. Amparo Fernández de Córdoba X. [Adoptive issue] 275. Carla Saint (*1967) m1. John Stephen Lilly m2. Nicolás de Haro X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 276. Mateo de Haro (*2007) 277. Sofia de Haro (*2004) 278. Beatriz d' Orleans (*1943) m. Tomaso Farini 279. Gerardo Farini (*1967) 280. Elena Farini (*1969) m. Joaquin de Haro 281. Thomás De Haro (*2003) 282. Claudia de Haro (*2000) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-c) Descendants of Arthur D Connaught
m. Luise Margaret v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-a-d, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-c-a] Descendants of Arthur P Gt Britain
m. Alexandra Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-a-b-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-c-b] Children of Margaret Pss Gt Britain
m. Gustaf VI Adolf K Sverige [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-a-a, below] | |
X. [Gustaf Adolf H Västerbotten m. Sibylla v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a-c, below]] 283. Carl XVI Gustaf K Sverige (*1946) m.Silvia Sommerlath 284. Carl Philip H Värmland (*1979) 285. Victoria H Västergötland (*1977) m Daniel Westling 286. Madeleine H Hälsingborg (*1982) 287. Margaretha af Sverige (*1934) m. John Ambler 288. Charles Ambler (*1966) m. Helen Ross 289. Sienna Ambler (*2000) 290. India Ambler (*2003) 291. James Ambler (*1969) m. Ursula Mary Shipley 292. Oscar Ambler (*2004) 293. Lily Ambler (*2003) 294. Sybilla Ambler (*1965) m. Cornelius Frhr v Dincklage 295. Sebastian Frhr v Dincklage (*2000) 296. Madeleine v Dincklage (*1999) 297. Birgitta af Sverige (*1937) m. Johann Georg Pz v Hohenzollern [2503, below] 298. Carl Christian Pz v Hohenzollern (*1962) m. Nicole Helene Neschitsch 299. Nickolas Pz v Hohenzollern (*1999) 300. Hubertus Pz v Hohenzollern (*1966) m Uta Maria König 301. Vivianne v Hohenzollern 302. Desiree v Hohenzollern (*1963) m. Heinrich ErbGf v Ortenburg m2. Eckbert von Bohlen und Halbach 303. Carl Theodor Gf v Ortenburg (*1992) 304. Frederik Hubertus Gf v Ortenburg (*1995) 305. Carolina v Ortenburg (*1997) 306. Desiree af Sverige (*1938) m. Niclas frih Silfverschiöld 307. Carl frih Silfverschiöld (*1965) m. Maria Fredriksson 308. Anna Margareta Silfverschiöld 309. Cristina Silfverschiöld (*1966) m. Hans frih De Geer af Finspang 310. Ian frih De Geer af Finspang (*2002) 311. Fred Louis frih De Geer af Finspang 312. Estelle De Geer af Finspang (*2000) 313. Helene Silfverschiöld (*1968) 314. Christina af Sverige (*1943) m. Tord Magnusson 315. Gustaf Magnusson (*1975) 316. Oscar Magnusson (*1977) 317. Viktor Magnusson (*1980) X. [Sigvard C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1907)] 318. Michael C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1944) m. Christine Wellhofer 319. Kajsa Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1980) X. [Bertil H Halland] 320. Carl Johan C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1916) X. [Adoptive issue] X. [Ingrid af Sverige m. Frederik IX K Danmark [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-a-a, below]] 321. Margarethe II K Danmark (*1940) m. Hendrik P Danmark 322. Frederik KP af Danmark (*1968) m. Mary Donaldson 323. Christian P Af Danmark (*2006) 324. Isabella Af Danmark (*2007) 325. Joachim P Danmark (*1969) m1. Alexandra Manley m2. Marie Agathe Cavallier 326. Nikolai P Danmark (*1999) 327. Felix P Danmark (*2002) 328. Henrik P Danmark (*2009) 329. Benedikte af Danmark (*1944) m. Richard Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg 330. Gustav Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1969) 331. Alexandra v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1970) m. Jefferson Gf v Pfeil 332. Richard Gf v Pfeil (*1999) 333. Ingrid Alexandra v Pfiel (*2003) 334. Nathalie v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1975) m. Alexander Johannsmann 335. Konstantin (*2010) 336. Anne Marie af Danmark (*1946) m. Konstantinos II K Greece [565, below] 337. Pavlos CP Greece (*1967) m. Marie Chantal Miller 338. Constantine Alexios P Greece (*1998) 339. Achilles Andreas P Greece (*2000) 340. Odysseas Kimon P of Greece (*2004) 341. Aristide Stavros P of Greece (*2008 342. Maria Olympia of Greece (*1996) 343. Nikolaos P Greece (*1969) m. Tatiana Blatnik 344. Philippos P Greece (*1986) 345. Alexia of Greece (*1965) m. Carlos Morales 346. Carlos Morales (*2005) 347. Arrietta Morales (*2002) 348. Anna Maria Morales (*2003) 349. Amelia Morales (*2007) 350. Theodora of Greece (*1983) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-c-c] Descendants of Lady Patricia Windsor
m. Alexander Ramsay | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-c-c-(a) Children of Alexander Ramsay of Mar | |
351. Katherine Fraser (*1957) m. Mark Nicolson 352. Alexander Nicolson (*1990) 353. Louise Nicolson (*1984) 354. Juliet Nicolson (*1988) 355. Alice Ramsay (*1961) m. David Ramsey 356. Alexander Ramsey (*1991) 357. George Ramsey (*1995) 358. Oliver Ramsey (*1995) 359. Victoria Ramsey (*1994) 360. Elizabeth Ramsay (*1963) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d) Descendants of Leopold D Albany
m. Helena v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-e, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a] Descendants of Karl Eduard Hz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Viktoria Adelheid v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-b, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a-(a) Children of Johann Leopold ErbPz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Ernst Leopold Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha] 361. Hubertus Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1961) m. Barbara Weissmann 362. Sebastian Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1994) X. [Ernst Josias Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1965)] 363. Sophie v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*2000) 364. Carl Eduard Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1966) m. Miriam Stephanie Kolo 365. Emilia v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1999) 366. Johanna v Sachsen-Coburg-Goth (*2004) 367. Ferdinand Christian Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1968) m. Erika Ostheimer X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 368. Victoria v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1963) m1. Peter Schmid Pz v Coburg m2. Gerd Armbrust 369. Falk Pz v Coburg (*1990) 370. Alice v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1975) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 371. Peter Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1939) m. Roswitha Henriette Breuer 372. Peter Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1965) m1. Kathrin Kempin m2. Johanna Thompson X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 373. Malte Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1966) m. Nicola von Seydlitz Kurzbach 374. Marianne v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1933) m. Michael Nielsen 375. Margarete Nielsen (*1954) m. Sascha Güttler 376. Grischa Güttler (*1994) 377. Diana Güttler (*1992) 378. Renate Nielsen (*1957) m. Reinhard Blechert m2. Jörg Bracker | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a-(b) Children of Friedrich Josias Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m1. Viktoria Luise v Solms-Baruth [1517, below] m2. Denyse Muralt m3. Katrin Bremme | |
379. Andreas Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1943) m. Carin Dabelstein 380. Hubertus Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1975) m. Kelly Rondesvedt 381. Alexander Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1977) 382. Stephanie v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1972) 383. Adrian Coburg (*1955) m1. Lea Rinderknecht m2. Gertrud Krieg 384. Simon Coburg (*1985) 385. Daniel Coburg (*1988) 386. Maria Claudia v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1949) m. Gion Schäfer 387. Maria Schäfer (*1972) m. Guillaume Martens 388. Gian Martens (*2001) 389. Louis Martens (*2006) 390. Aimee /Martens/ 391. Gianetta Schäfer (*1975) 392. Beatrice v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1951) m. Friedrich Ernst Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen [4086, below] 393. Constantin Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1980) 394. Alix v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1978) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a-(c) Descendants of Sibylla v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Gustaf Adolf H Västerbotten [above] | |
X. [283-350, above] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a-(d) Children of Caroline Mathilde v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m1. Friedrich Wolfgang Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen m2. Max Schnirring m3. Jim Andree | |
395. Bertram Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1932) 396. Dominik Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1965) X. [Illegitimate issue] 397. Michael Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1967) 398. Konradin Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1933) 399. Carl Eduard Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1964) 400. Markus Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*2004) 401. Sarah v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1999) 402. Anne Charlotte v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1962) m. Martti Rappu X. [Illegitimate issue] 403. Patrick Rappu (*1987) 404. Richard Rappu (*1989) 405. Frederik Rappu (*1990) 406. Viktoria v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1935) m. Miles Huntington-Whiteley 407. Leopold Huntington-Whiteley (*1965) 408. Alice Huntington-Whiteley (*1961) m. Percy Sewell 409. Henry Sewell (*1988) 410. Benjamin Sewell (*1990) 411. Beatrice Huntington-Whiteley (*1962) m. Andrew Grant 412. Frederick Grant (*1999) 413. Ludovic Grant (*2002) 414. Calma Schnirring (*1938) m1. Richard Berger m2. James Cook X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 415. Richard Berger (*1962) m1. Gypsy Dianna Wheeler m2. Ronda Rae Ross 416. Richard Berger (*1984) 417. Rachel Berger (*2000) 418. Riley Berger (*2001) 419. Victor Berger (*1963) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 420. Samuel Berger (*1965) 421. Wesley Berger (*1967) m. Kristine Okamoto 422 Maximilian Berger (*2001) 423. David Berger Cook (*1968) X. [Adoptive issue] 424. Dagmar Schnirring (*1940) m1. Heinrich Walz m2. Eberhard Schäl 425. Valesca Walz (*1965) 426. Larissa Walz (*1967) m1. Takys Panajotakulos m2. George Evangellatos 427. Amilia Evagellatos (*2002) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-b] Descendants of Alice Pss Gt Britain
m. Alexander Cambridge 1 E Athlone [1-1-1-1-7-c-b, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-d-b-(a) Children of Lady May Cambridge
m. Henry Abel Smith | |
X. [Richard Abel Smith] 428. Katherine Abel-Smith (*1961) m. Hubert Beaumont 429. George Beaumont (*1985) 430. Richard Beaumont (*1989) 431. Michael Beaumont (*1991) 432. Amelia Beaumont (*1983) m. Simon Murray 433. Anne Abel Smith (*1932) m. David Liddell-Grainger 434. Ian Liddell-Grainger (*1959) m. Jill Nesbit 435. Peter Liddell-Grainger (*1987) 436. Sophie Liddell-Grainger (*1988) 437. May Liddell-Grainger (*1992) 438. Charles Liddell-Grainger (*1960) m Karen Humphreys 439. Simon Liddell-Grainger (*1962) m1. Romana Maria Rogoshewska m2. Natalie Judith Poulard 440. Simon Liddell-Grainger (*2000) 441 Matthew Liddell-Grainger (*2003) 442. Malcolm Liddell-Grainger (*1967) m. Helen Bright 443. Cameron Liddell-Grainger (*1997) 444. Alice Liddell-Grainger (*1965) m. Pietro Panaggio 445. Danico Panaggio (*1996) 446. Jessica Panaggio (*1998) 447. Elisabeth Abel Smith (*1936) m. Peter Wise | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e) Descendants of Victoria Pss Royal Gt Britain
m. Friedrich III Dt Ks [1-2-2-1-1-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a] Descendants of Wilhelm II Dt Ks
m1. Auguste Viktoria v Schleswig-Holstein [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-b, below] m2. Hermine Reuss-Greiz [1-1-2-2-2-b-a-d, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(a) Descendants of Wilhelm KPz v Preussen
m. Cecile v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-d, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-[a] Children of Wilhelm Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Felicitas v Preussen m1. Dinnies v der Osten m2. Jörg v Nostitz-Wallwitz] 448. Hubertus v der Osten (*1964) 449. Friederike v der Osten (*1959) m. Bernhard v Reiche 450. Felicitas v Reiche (*1986) 451. Victoria v Reiche (*1989) 452. Donata v Reiche (*1992) 453. Cecile v der Osten (*1967) m. Ole Marxen 454. Julius Marxen (*1998) 455. Victor Marxen (*2002) 456. Diana v Nostitz-Wallwitz (*1974) m Carl-Jan von der Goltz 457. Christa v Preussen (*1936) m. Peter Liebes | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-[b] Descendants of Louis Ferdinand Pz v Preussen
m. Kira Kirillovna of Russia [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b-c, above] | |
X. [196-235, above] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-[c] Children of Hubertus Pz v Preussen
m2. Magdalene Reuss-Köstritz [below] | |
458. Anastasia v Preussen (*1944) m. Aloys Konstantin Fst v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg X. [Carl Friedrich ErbPz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg m. Stephanie von und zu Brenken] 459. Nicodemus ErbPz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*2001) 460. Laurentius Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*2006) 461. Augustina v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1999) 462. Kiliana v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*2008) 463. Hubertus Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1968) m. Iris von Dörnberg 464. Dominik Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1983) 465. Christina v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1974) m. Guido Von Rohr 466. Antonius Gisilot Von Rohr (*2003) 467. Konstantin Von Rohr (*2007) 468. Sylvia Von Rohr (*2008) 469. Cecilia Von Rohr (*2009) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-[d] Children of Friedrich Pz v Preussen | |
470. Nicholas Pz v Preussen (*1946) m. Victoria Lucinda Mancroft 471. Frederick v Preussen (*1990) 472. Beatrice v Preussen (*1981) 473. Florence v Preussen (*1983) 474. Augusta v Preussen (*1986) 475. Andrew Pz v Preussen (*1948) m. Alexandra /Blahova 476. Frederick v Preussen (*1984) 477. Tatiana v Preussen (*1980) 478. Rupert Pz v Preussen (*1955) 479. Brigid v Preussen (*1983) 480. Astrid v Preussen (*1985) 481. Victoria v Preussen (*1952) m. Philippe Achache 482. George Achache (*1980) 483. Francis Achache (*1982) 484. Antonia v Preussen (*1955) m. Charles Wellesley M Douro 485. Arthur Wellesley E Mornington (*1978) m.Jemma Madeleine Kidd 486. Vic Arthur Darcy Wellesley (*2010) 487. Lady Mae Madeline Wellesley (*2010) 488. Lord Frederick Wellesley (*1992) 489. Lady Honor Wellesley (*1979) m.Orlando Montagu 490. Walter Montagu (*2005) 491 Nancy Montagu (*2007) 492. Lady Mary Wellesley (*1986) 493. Lady Charlotte Wellesley (*1990) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-[e] Children of Cecilie v Preussen
m. Clyde Harris | |
494. Kira Harris (*1954) m. Mitchell Johnson 495. Philip Johnson (*1985) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(b) Descendants of Eitel Friedrich Pz v Preussen
m. Sophie Charlotte v Oldenburg [below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(c) Descendants of Adalbert Pz v Preussen
m. Adelheid v Sachsen-Meiningen [1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-d, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-c-[a] Children of Wilhelm Viktor Pz v Preussen
m. Marie Antoinette v Hoyos [Below] | |
496. Adalbert Pz v Preussen (*1948) m. Eva-Maria Kudicke 497. Alexander Pz v Preussen (*1984) 498. Christian Pz v Preussen (*1986) 499. Philipp Pz v Preussen (*1986) 500. Marie Louise v Preussen (*1945) m. Rudolf Gf v Schönburg-Glauchau 501. Friedrich Wilhelm Gf v Schönburg-Glauchau (*1985) 502. Sophie v Schönburg-Glauchau (*1979) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-c-[b] Children of Viktoria Marina v Preussen
m. Kirby Patterson | |
503. Berengar Patterson (*1948) m Pamela Knight 504. Marina Patterson (*1948) m. John Engel 505. William Engel (*1983) 506. Dohna Patterson (*1954) m. Stephen Pearl | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(d) Descendants of August Wilhelm Pz v Preussen
m. Alexandra Viktoria v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-c, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-d-[a] Descendants of Alexander Pz v Preussen | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-d-a-1 Children of Stephan Alexander Pz v Preussen | |
507. Stephanie v Preussen (*1966) m. Amadi Mbaraka Bao 508. Aaron Bao (*1994) 509. Amir Bao (*1998) 510. Shoshana Bao (*1996) 511. Seraphine Bao (*2002) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(e) Children of Oskar Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Burchard Pz v Preussen] X. [Wilhelm Pz v Preussen] 512. Wilhelm Karl Pz v Preussen (*1955) 513. Oskar Pz v Preussen (*1959) 514. Oskar Pz v Preussen (*1993) 515. Albert Pz v Preussen (*1998) 516. Wilhelmine v Preussen (*1995) 517. Donata v Preussen (*1952) X. [Herzeleide v Preussen m. Karl Pz Biron-Curland] 518. Ernst Johann Pz Biron-Curland (*1940) m. Elisabeth zu Ysenburg und Büdingen in Philippseich X. [Adoptive issue] 519. Michael Pz Biron-Curland (*1944) m. Kristin Von Oertzen 520. Alexander Biron-Curland (*1972) m. Michaela Strachwitz von Gross-Zauche und Caminit 521. Veronika Biron-Curland (*1970) 522. Stephanie Biron-Curland (*1975) 523. Benigna Biron-Curland (*1939) m. Johannes Frhr v Twickel 524. Nikolaus Frhr v Twickel (*1969) m. Georgia Fischer 525. Konstantin Frhr von Twickel (*2002) 526. Benedikta von Twickel (*2005) 527. Tassilo Frhr v Twickel (*1976) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(f) Descendants of Joachim Pz v Preussen
m. Marie Auguste v Anhalt [1-1-3-1-1-c-b-d-c, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-f-[a] Children of Franz Joseph Pz v Preussen
m1. Henriette v Schoenaich-Carolath [below] m2. Luise Hartmann m3. Eva Herrera | |
528. Franz Wilhelm Pz v Preussen (*1943) m. Maria of Russia [157, above] X. [158, above] 529. Franz Friedrich Pz v Preussen (*1944) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 530. Alexandra v Preussen (*1960) m2. Alberto Reboa X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 531. Alexandra Reboa (*1995) 532. Desiree v Preussen (*1961) m. Juan Carlos Gamarra 533. Juan Francisco Gamarra (*1987) 534. Ines Gamarra (*1989) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-(g) Children of Viktoria Luise v Preussen
m. Ernst August Pz v Hannover [1-1-1-1-5-a-a-a, below] | |
X. [Ernst August Pz v Hannover m1. Ortrud v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-3-2-3-b-b-c, below] m2. Monika v Solms-Laubach] 535. Ernst August Pz v Hannover (*1954) m1. Chantal Hochuli m2. Caroline Grimaldi 536. Ernst August Pz v Hannover (*1983) 537. Christian Pz v Hannover (*1985) 538. Alexandra v Hannover (*1999) X. [Ludwig Wilhelm Pz v Hannover] 539. Otto Pz v Hannover (*1988) 540. Heinrich Julius Pz v Hannover (*1961) X. [Illegitimate issue] 541. Albert Pz v Hannover (*1999) 542. Julius Pz v Hannover (*2006) 543. Eugenia v Hannover (* 2001) 544. Marie v Hannover (*1952) m. Michael Gf v Hochberg 545. Konrad Gf v Hochberg (*1985) 546. Georg Gf v Hochberg (*1987) 547. Olga v Hannover (*1958) 548. Alexandra v Hannover (*1959) m. Andreas Fst v Leiningen [163, above] X. [164-166, above] X. [Georg Wilhelm Pz v Hannover] m. Sophie of Greece [ below] X. [Welf Pz v Hannover] 549. Saskia v Hannover (*1970) m1. Michael Naylor-Leyland m2. Edward Hooper 550. Jake Naylor-Leyland (*1993) 551. Gabriel Naylor-Leyland (*1996) 552. Louis Hooper (*2007) 553. Georg Pz v Hannover (*1949) m. Victoria Anne Bee 554. Vera v Hannover (*1976) m. Manuel Dmoch 555. Celina Dmoch (*2007) 556. Elena Luisa Dmoch (*2009) 557. Nora v Hannover (*1978) m Christian Falk 558. Konstantin Falk (*2007) 559. Leopold Falk (*2009) 560. Friederike v Hannover (*1954) m. Jerry Cyr 561. Jean Paul Cyr (*1985) 562. Julia Cyr (*1982) X. [Christian Pz v Hannover] 563. Caroline Luise v Hannover (*1965) 564. Mireille v Hannover (*1971) X. [Welf Pz v Hannover m. Alexandra v Ysenburg [1586 below] X. [Frederike v Hannover m. Pavlos I K Greece [below]] 565. Konstantinos II K Greece (*1940) m. Anne Marie af Danmark [336, above] X. [337-350 above] 566. Sofia of Greece (*1938) m. Juan Carlos I Rey de Espana [699, below] 567. Felipe P de Asturias (*1968) m. Letizia Ortiz Rocasolano 568. Infanta Leonor of Spain (*2005) 569. Infanta Sofia of Spain (*2007) 570. Elena Dss de Lugo (*1963) m. Jaime de Marichalar 571. Frolian de Marichalar (*1998) 572. Victoria de Marichalar (*2000) 573. Christina Dss de Palma de Mallorca (*1965) m. Inaki Urdangarin 574. Juan Urdangarin (*1999) 575. Pablo Urdangarin (*2000) 576. Miguel Urdangarin (*2002) 577. Irene Urdangarin (*2005) 578. Yriny of Greece (*1942) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-b] Descendants of Heinrich Pz v Preussen
m. Irene v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-d, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-b-(a) Descendants of Waldemar Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-b-(b) Children of Sigismund Pz v Preussen
m. Charlotte Agnes v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-3-1-1-c-b-a-a, below] | |
579. Alfred Pz v Preussen (*1924) X. [Barbara v Preussen m. Christian Ludwig Hz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [below]] 580. Donata v Mecklenburg-Schwerin (*1956) m. Alexander v Solodkoff 581. Niklot v Solodkoff (*1994) 582. Thyra v Solodkoff (*1989) 583. Alix v Solodkoff (*1992) 584. Edwina v Mecklenburg-Schwerin (*1960) m. Konrad v Posern 585. Leopold v Posern (*1996) 586. Friedrich v Posern (*1997) 587. Ferdinand v Posern (*1999) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-c] Descendants of Charlotte v Preussen
m. Bernhard III Hz v Sachsen-Meiningen [1-1-2-1-1-c-c-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-c-(a) Descendants of Feodora v Sachsen-Meiningen
m. Heinrich XXX Pz Reuss | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-d] Descendants of Viktoria v Preussen
m1. Adolf Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-c, below] m2. Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Zoubkov | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-e] Children of Sophie v Preussen
m. Konstantinos I K Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-a, below] | |
X. [Georgios II K Greece m. Elisabeth of Romania [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-c, above]] X. [see above] X. [Aleksandros I K Greece] X. [Alexandra of Greece m. Petar II K Yugoslavia [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-a, above]] X. [103-106, above] X. [Pavlos I K Greece m. Frederika v Hannover [above]] X. [565-578, above] X. [Elena of Greece "m." Carol II K Romania [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-a, above]] X. [Yriny of Greece m. Aimone D di Aosta [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-d-b, below]] 588. Amadeo D di Aosta (*1943) m1. Claude de France [4878, below] m2. Silvia Paterno 589. Aimone D di Apulia (*1967) m. Olga 0f Greece [3949, below] 590. Umberto Di Sovoja Prince of Piedmont (*2009) X. [Illegitimate issue] 591. Bianca di Savoja (*1966) m. Gilberto Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga 592. Leonardo Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga (*2001) 593. Viola Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga (*1991) 594. Vera Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga (*1993) 595. Mafalda Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga (*1997) 596. Maddalena Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga (*2000) 597. Mafalda di Savoja (*1969) m1. Alessandro Ruffo di Calabria m2. Francesco Lombardo di San Chirico X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 598. Elena Lombardo di San Chirico (*2003) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Ekaterini of Greece] (*1913) m. Richard Brandram 599. Paul Brandram (*1948) m1. Jennifer Steele m2. Kate H.Moreton 600. Nicholas Brandram (*1982) 601. Sophie Brandram (*1981) 602. Alexia Brandram (*1985) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f] Descendants of Margarete v Preussen
m. Friedrich Karl Ldgf v Hessen [1-1-3-3-1-a-b, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f-(a) Children of Philipp Ldgf v Hessen | |
603. Moritz Ldgf v Hessen (*1926) m. Tatiana Zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg 604. Donatus ErbPz v Hessen (*1966) m. Floria Franziska of Faber-Castell 605. Moritz Pz v Hessen (*2007) 606. Pauline v Hessen (*2007) 607. Philipp Pz v Hessen (*1970) m. Laetitia Bechtolf 608. Tito Pz v Hessen (*2008) 609. Elena v Hessen (*2006) 610. Mafalda v Hessen (*1965) m1. Enrico Marone Cinzano m2. Carlo Galdo m3. Ferdinando Brachetti-Peretti X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 611. Briano Brachetti-Peretti (*2002) 612. Tatiana Galdo (*1992) 613. Polissena Galdo (*1993) 614. Elena v Hessen (*1967) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Otto Pz v Hessen] 615. Elisabeth v Hessen (*1940) m. Friedrich Karl Gf v Oppersdorff 616. Friedrich Carl Gf v Oppersdorff (*1962) 617. Alexander Wolfgang Gf v Oppersdorff (*1965) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f-(b) Descendants of Wolfgang Pz v Hessen
m1. Marie Alexandra v Baden [1-1-1-1-5-a-a-b-b, below] m2. Ottilie Moeller | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f-(c) Children of Christoph Pz v Hessen
m. Sophie of Greece [below] | |
618. Karl Pz v Hessen (*1937) m. Yvonne Szapary von Muraszombath 619. Christoph Pz v Hessen (*1969) 620. Irina v Hessen (*1971) m. Alexander Gf v Schönburg-Glauchau 621. Maximus Carolus Gf v Schönburg-Glauchau (*2003) 622. Valentin Polykarp Gf v Schönburg-Glauchau (*2005) 623. Maria-Letitia v Schönburg-Glauchau (*2001) 624. Rainer Pz v Hessen (*1939) 625. Christina v Hessen (*1933) m1. Andrej P Yugoslavia [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-c, above] m2. Robert van Eyck 626. Mark van Eyck (*1966) X. [115-117, above] 627. Helen van Eyck (*1963) m. Roderick Harman 628. Alexandra Harman (*1986) 629. Pascale Harman (*1989) 630. Dorothea v Hessen (*1934) m. Friedrich Pz Windisch-Graetz [below] 631. Marina v Windisch-Graetz (*1960) m1. Gyula Jakabffy m2. Lorenzo Salviati 632. Reka Jakabffy (*1988) 633. Sophia Jakabffy (*1989) 634. Clarissa v Windisch-Graetz (*1966) m. Eric de Waele 635. Michel de Waele (*1986) 636. Alexandre de Waele (*1987) 637. Mathieu de Waele (*1988) 638. Rubi de Waele (*1994) 639. Clarissa v Hessen (*1944) m. Claude Derrien X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f) Descendants of Alice Pss Gt Britain
m. Ludwig IV GHz v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-2-2-1-3-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-a] Descendants of Ernst Ludwig GHz v Hessen u bei Rhein
m1. Viktoria Melita v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b, above] m2. Eleonore v Solms-Hohensolms-Lich | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-a-(a) Descendants of Georg ErbGHz v Hessen u bei Rhein
m. Cecilie of Greece [below] | |
X. [Issue extinct 1939] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-a-(b) Descendants of Ludwig Pz v Hessen u bei Rhein | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b] Descendants of Viktoria v Hessen u bei Rhein
m. Louis Mountbatten 1 M Milford Haven | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-(a) Descendants of George Mountbatten 2 M Milford Haven
m. Nada de Torby [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-a-b, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-a-[a] Children of David Mountbatten 3 M Milford Haven | |
640. George Mountbatten 4 M Milford Haven (*1961) m1. Sarah Georgina Walker m2. Clare Husted Steel 641. Henry Mountbatten E Medina (*1991) 642. Lady Tatiana Mountbatten (*1990) 643. Lord Ivar Mountbatten (*1963) m. Penelope Thompson 644. Ella Mountbatten (*1996) 645. Alexandra Mountbatten (*1998) 646. Louise Mountbatten (*2002) | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-(b) Children of Louis Mountbatten 1 Earl Mountbatten | |
647. Patricia Ctss Mountbatten (*1924) m. John Knatchbull 7 B Brabourne 648. Norton Knatchbull B Romsey (*1947) m. Penelope Eastwood 649. Hon Nicholas Knatchbull (*1981) 650. Hon Alexandra Knatchbull (*1982) 651. Hon Michael Knatchbull (*1950) m1. Melissa Clare Owen m2. Susan Penelope Jane Coates 652. Kelly Knatchbull (*1988) 653. Savannah Knatchbull (*2001) 654. Hon Philipp Knatchbull (*1961) m1. Atalanta Cowan m2. Wendy Amanda Leach 655. Frederick Knatchbull (*2003) 656. John Robin Rocky Knatchbull (*2004) 657. Daisy Knatchbull (*1992) 658. Hon Timothy Knatchbull (*1964) m. Isabella Julia Norman 659. Milo Knatchbull (*2001) 660. Ludo Knatchbull (*2003) 661. Amber Knatchbull (*2000) 662. Isla Knatchbull (*2005) 663. Lady Joanna Knatchbull (*1955) m1. Hubert B Pernot de Breuil m2. Azriel Zuckerman 664. Alexander Zuckerman (*2002) 665. Eleuthera Pernot de Breuil (*1986) 666. Lady Amanda Knatchbull (*1957) m. Charles Ellingsworth 667. Luke Ellingsworth (*1991) 668. Joseph Ellingsworth (*1992) 669. Louis Ellingsworth (*1995) 670. Lady Pamela Mountbatten (*1929) m. David Hicks 671. Ashley Hicks (*1963) m. Allegra Marina Tondato 672. Angelica Hicks (*1992) 673. Ambrosia Hicks (*1997) 674. Edwina Hicks (*1961) m. Jeremy Brudenell 675. Rowan Brudenell 676. Maddison Brudenell (*1994) 677. Jordan Brudenell (*1995) 678. India Hicks (*1967) X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-(c) Children of Alice v Battenberg
m. Andrea P Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-d, below] | |
679. Philip D Edinburgh (*1921) m. Elizabeth II Q Gt Britain [SOV, above] X. [1-13, above] X. [Margarita of Greece m. Gottfried Fst v Hohenlohe-Langenburg [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-a, above]] X. [236-249, above] X. [Theodora of Greece m. Berthold Mkgf v Baden [1-1-1-1-5-a-a-b-a, below]] 680. Max Mkgf v Baden (*1933) m. Valerie v Österreich [2171, below] 681. Bernhard ErbPz v Baden (*1970) m Stephanie Kaul 682. Leopold Pz v Baden (*2002) 683. Freidrich Pz v Baden (*2004) 684. Karl-Wilhelm Pz v Baden (*2006) 685. Leopold Pz v Baden (*1971) 686. Michael Pz v Baden (*1976) 687. Marie Luise v Baden (*1969) m. Richard Baker 688. Sofia Baker (*2001) 689. Ludwig Pz v Baden (*1937) 690. Berthold Pz v Baden (*1976) 691. Sophie v Baden (*1975) 692. Aglaë v Baden (*1981) 693. Margarita v Baden (*1932) m. Tomislav P Yugoslavia [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-d-b, above] X. [107-108, above] X. [111-112, above] X. [Cecilie of Greece m. Georg ErbGHz v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-a-a, above]] X. [see above] X. [Sophie of Greece] m1. Christoph Pz v Hessen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f-c, above] m2. Georg Wilhelm Pz v Hannover [above] X. [618-624, above] X. [549-559, above] X. [625-639, above] X. [560-562, above] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-(d) Descendants of Lady Louise Mountbatten
m. Gustaf VI Adolf K Sverige [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-c] Descendants of Elisabeth v Hessen u bei Rhein
m. Sergei Aleksandrovich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-d, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-d] Descendants of Irene v Hessen u bei Rhein
m. Heinrich Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-b, above] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-f-e] Descendants of Alix v Hessen u bei Rhein
m. Nikolai II Emp Russia [1-1-3-2-3-c-e-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct 1918] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-g) Descendants of Helena Pss Gt Britain
m. Christian Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg [1-1-1-5-2-a-b, below] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-g-a] Descendants of Albrecht Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-g-b] Descendants of Marie Luise v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg
m. Aribert Pz v Anhalt [1-2-2-1-2-b-a-d, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-h) Descendants of Louise Pss Gt Britain
m. John Campbell D Argyll | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-i) Descendants of Beatrice Pss Gt Britain
m. Heinrich Pz v Battenberg | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-i-a] Descendants of Alexander Mountbatten 1 M Carisbrooke | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-i-a-(a) Children of Lady Iris Mountbatten
m1. Hamilton O'Malley m2. Michael Bryan m3. William Kemp | |
694. Robin Bryan (*1957) X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-1-4-a-i-b] Children of Viktoria Eugenia v Battenberg
m. Alfonso XIII Rey de Espana [1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-a, below] | |
X. [Alfonso P Asturias] X. [Jaime D Segorbe] X. [Alfonso de Borbon] 695. Luis Alfonso de Borbon (*1974) M María Margarita de Vargas 696. Alfonso de Borbon (*2010) 697. Luis de Borbon (*2010) 698. Eugenia de Borbon (*2007) X. [Gonzalo de Borbon] X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Juan C de Barcelona m. Maria de las Mercedes de Espana [below]] 699. Juan Carlos I Rey de Espana (*1938) m. Sofie of Greece [566, above] X. [567-577, above] 700. Maria del Pilar de Espana Dsa de Badajoz (*1936) m. Luiz Gomez-Acebo 701. Juan Filiberto Gomez-Acebo (*1969) 702. Bruno Gomez-Acebo (*1971) m. Bárbara Cano 703. Alejandro Gomez-Acebo (*2004) 704. Guillermo Gomez-Acebo (*2005) 705. Beltran Gomez-Acebo (*1973) M. Laura Ponte 706. Luis Felipe Gomez-Acebo (*2005) 707. Laura Gomez-Acebo (*2006) 708. Fernando Gomez-Acebo (*1974) , Monica Fernán Luque 709. Simonetta Gomez-Acebo (*1968) m. Jose Miguel Fernandez 710. Luis Fernandez (*1991) 711. Pablo Fernandez (*1995) 712. Maria Fernandez (*2000) 713. Margarita de Espana Dsa de Soria (*1939) m. Carlos Zurita 714. Alfonso Zurita (*1973) 715. Maria Zurita (*1975) X. [Beatriz de Espana ] m. Alessandro Torlonia P di Civitella-Cesi 716. Marco Torlonia P di Civitella-Cesi (*1937) m1.Orsetta Caracciolo m2.Philippa McDonald 717. Giovanni Torlonia (*1962) m. Carla De Stefanis 718. Stanislao Torlonia (* 2005) 719. Victoria Eugenia Torlonia (*1971) m. Kenneth Lindsay 720. Benedict Lindsay (*2001) 721. Josephine Lindsay (*1998) 722. Francesca Colonna (*2008) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 723. Sandra Torlonia (*1936) m. Clemente C Lequio 724. Alessandro C Lequio (*1960) 725. Clemente C Lequio (*1988) X. [Illegitimate issue] 726. Desideria Lequio (*1962) m. Oddone C Tournon 727. Giovanni C Tournon (*1991) 728. Giorgio C Tournon (*1994) 729. Olimpia Torlonia (*1943) m. Paul Annik Weiler 730. Beatrice Weiller (*1967) m. Andrea Correa do Lago 731. Paul Annik Correa do Lago (*1996) 732. Antonio Correa do Lago (*1999) 733. Helena Correa do Lago (*1997) 734. Victoria Correa do Lago (*2000) 735. Sibilla Weiller (*1968) m. Guillaume P de Luxembourg [1373, below] 736. Paul Louis P de Luxembourg (*1998) 737. Leopold P de Luxembourg (*2000) 738. Jean Andre P de Luxembourg (*2004) 739. Charlotte de Luxembourg (*2000) 740. Cosima Weiller (*1984) 741. Domitilla Weiller (*1985) X. [Maria Cristina de Espana m. Enrico C Marone] 742. Vittoria Marone (*1941) m. Jose Alvarez de Toledo 743. Francisco Alvarez de Toledo (*1964) 744. Daniel Alvarez de Toledo (*1995) 745. Jacobo Alvarez de Toledo (*1997) 746. Fr Mario Alvarez de Toledo (*1965) 747. Gonzalo Alvarez de Toledo (*1973) 748. Vittoria Alvarez de Toledo (*1961) m. Alfonso Codorniu 749. Jaime Codorniu (*1985) 750. Ana Codorniu (*1987) 751. Carla Codorniu (*1990) 752. Giovanna Marone (*1943) m1. Jaime Galobert m2. Luis Sanchez Merlo 753. Alfonso Galobert (*1969) Alexandra Kindelán 754. Andrea Galobert (*1999) 754. Alfonso Galobart (* 2002) 755. Andrea Galobert (*1999) 756. Maria Teresa Marone (*1945) m. Jose Ruiz de Arana D de Baena 757. Cristina Ruiz de Arana Dss de Sanlucar de Mayor (*1968) 758. Isabel Ruiz de Arana Msa de Villamanrique (*1970) m. Ignacio Izuzquiza 759. Crista Izuzquiza (*2002) 760. Ines Ruiz de Arana Msa de Brenes (*1974) 761. Anna Marone (*1948) m1. Gian Carlo Stavro Santarosa m2. Fernando Schwartz 762. Astrid Stavro Santarosa (*1972) 763. Yara Stavro Santarosa (*1974) | |
1-1-1-1-[5] Descendants of Ernst August Kg v Hannover | |
1-1-1-1-5-a. Descendants of Georg V Kg v Hannover
m. Marie v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-2-2-5-c-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-a) Descendants of Ernst August D Cumberland
m. Thyra af Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c-f, below] | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-a-a] Descendants of Ernst August Pz v Hannover
m. Viktoria Luise v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-g, above] | |
X. [535-578, above] | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-a-b] Descendants of Marie Luise v Hannover
m. Maximilian Pz v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-a-b-(a) Descendants of Berthold Mkgf v Baden
m. Theodora of Greece [above] | |
X. [680-693, above] | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-a-b-(b) Descendants of Marie Alexandra v Baden
m. Wolfgang Pz v Hessen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-a-c] Children of Alexandra v Hannover
m. Friedrich Franz IV GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-a, below] | |
X. [Friedrich Franz V ErbPz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin] (*1910) X. [Christian Ludwig Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin m. Barbara v Preussen [above]] X. [580-587, above] X. [Anastasia v Mecklenburg-Schwerin m. Friedrich Ferdinand Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-3-2-3-b-b-a, below]] 764. Elisabeth v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1945) m. Ferdinand Heinrich Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen [below] 765. Johann Georg Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1976) m. Stefanie Bittner 766 Anna Carolina v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*2010) 767. Ludwig Ferdinand Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1979) 768. Irene v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1946) 769. Margaretha v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1948) 770. Sibylla v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (*1955) m. Dieter Franz 771. Frithjof Franz (*1981) 772. Philipp Franz (*1986) 773. Johanna Franz (*1983) | |
1-1-1-1-5-a-b) Descendants of Friederike v Hannover
m. Alfons Frhr v Pawel-Rammingen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-[6] Descendants of Augustus D Sussex | |
X. [Issue of marriage contracted in violation of the Royal Marriages Act] | |
1-1-1-1-[7] Descendants of Adolphus D Cambridge
m. Augusta v Hessen [1-1-3-3-4, below] | |
1-1-1-1-7-a. Descendants of George 2 D Cambridge | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, born before marriage] X. [Legitimate issue extinct 1933] | |
1-1-1-1-7-b. Descendants of Augusta Pss Gt Britain
m. Friedrich Wilhelm GHz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz [1-1-3-3-3-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-7-b-a) Descendants of Adolf Friedrich V GHz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m. Elisabeth v Anhalt [1-2-2-1-2-b-a-e, below] | |
1-1-1-1-7-b-a-a] Children of Marie v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m1. Georges C Jametel m2. Julius Pz v Lippe | |
X. [Georges C Jametel] 774. Isabelle Jametel (*1964) m. Jean Francois Perochon 775. Zoee Perochon (*2000) X. [Ernst August Pz v Lippe] X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 776. Ernst August Pz v Lippe (*1952) m. Marie Benedicta von Magnis 777. Maria Donata v Lippe (*1982) 778. Marie Stephanie v Lippe (*1949) m1. Nikolaus v Itzenplitz m2. Wulf Frhr v Schimmelmann 779. Georg Friedrich v Itzenplitz (*1972) 780. Marie Sophie v Itzenplitz (*1975) 781. Marie Christine v Lippe (*1959) m. Peter Jacubowsky 782. Maximilian Jacubowsky (*1986) 783. Julius Jacubowsky (*1991) 784. Victoria Jacubowsky (*1984) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Marie Augusta v Nemerow m. Karl Barton gt v Stedman] 785. Ralph Barton gt v Stedman (*1933) 786. Gloria Barton gt v Stedman (*1964) 787. Stephanie Barton gt v Stedman (*1968) m. Frank Bastian 788. Andreas Bastian (*2002) 789. Robert Bastion (*2004) 790. Johanna Bastian (*1995) 791. Carolin Bastian (*1997) X. [Elisabeth Caroline v Lippe ] m. Ernst August Pz v Solms-Braunfels [1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b-a, below] 792. Maria Angela v Solms-Braunfels (*1940) m. Werner Zawade | |
1-1-1-1-7-b-a-b] Descendants of Jutta v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m. Danilo K Montenegro | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-7-c. Descendants of Mary Adelaide Pss Gt Britain
m. Franz Hz v Teck [1-1-2-2-5-a-a, below] | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-a) Descendants of Adolphus Cambridge 1 M Cambridge | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-a-a] Descendants of George Cambridge 2 M Cambridge | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-a-a-(a) Children of Lady Mary Cambridge
m. Peter Whitley | |
793. Charles Whitley (*1961) m. Diana Hewitt 794. Sarah Whitley (*1954) m. Timothy Felton 795. Emily Felton (*1985) 796. Chloe Felton (*1987) | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-a-b] Descendants of Lady Mary Cambridge
m. Henry Somerset D Beaufort | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-a-c] Descendants of Lady Helena Cambridge
m. John Gibbs | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-b) Descendants of Alexander Cambridge 1 E Athlone
m. Alice Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-d-b, above] | |
X. [428-447, above] | |
1-1-1-1-7-c-c) Descendants of Mary v Teck
m. George V K Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [SOV-65, above] | |
1-1-1-1-[8] Descendants of Charlotte Pss Royal Gt Britain
m. Friedrich I Kg v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-1, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-[9] Descendants of Elizabeth Pss Gt Britain
m. Friedrich VI Ldgf v Hessen-Homburg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-1-[10] Descendants of Mary Pss Gt Britain
m. William 2 D Gloucester [1-1-1-2-1, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-(2) Descendants of William 1 D Gloucester | |
1-1-1-2-[1] Descendants of William 2 D Gloucester
m. Mary Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-10, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-1-2-[2] Illegitimate issue of William 1 D Gloucester | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-1-(3) Descendants of Henry D Cumberland | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-(4) Descendants of Augusta Pss Gt Britain
m. Karl II Hz v Braunschweig [1-2-7-1, below] | |
1-1-1-4-[1] Descendants of Karl Georg KPz v Braunschweig
m. Friederike v Nassau [1-1-2-1-2, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-[2] Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm Hz v Braunschweig | |
1-1-1-4-2-a. Descendants of Karl III Hz v Braunschweig | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-4-2-a. Descendants of Wilhelm Hz v Braunschweig | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-4-[3] Descendants of Auguste v Braunschweig
m. Friedrich I Kg v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-1, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a. Descendants of Wilhelm I Kg v Württemberg
m1. Charlotte v Bayern m2. Ekaterina of Russia [1-2-8-1-8-h, below] m3. Pauline v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-5-d, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-a) Descendants of Karl I Kg v Württemberg
m. Olga Nikolaievna of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-g, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-b) Descendants of Marie v Württemberg
m. Alfred Gf v Neipperg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-c) Descendants of Sophie v Württemberg
m. Willem III K Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct 1884] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-d) Descendants of Katharina v Württemberg
m. Friedrich Pz v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a] Descendants of Wilhelm II Kg v Württemberg
m1. Marie v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-c, below] m2. Charlotte v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-d, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a-(a) Descendants of Pauline v Württemberg
m. Friedrich Fst v Wied [1-1-2-1-1-b-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a-a-[a] Children of Hermann ErbPz v Wied | |
X. [Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Wied m1. Guda v Waldeck-Pyrmont [958, below] m2. Sophie Charlotte v Stolberg-Stolberg [3600, below]] 797. Alexander Pz v Wied (*1960) 798. Carl Fst v Wied (*1961) Isabelle v Ysenburg 799. Maximilian Pz v Wied (*1999) 800. Freidrich-Wilhelm Pz v Wied (*2001) 801 Louise v Wied (*2004) 802. Wolff Heinrich Pz v Wied (*1979) 803. Christina v Wied (*1970) m. Wolf Eckhart Frhr v Gemmingen-Hornberg 804. Alexander Frhr v Gemmingen-Hornberg (*2000) 805. Philipp Frhr v Gemmingen-Hornberg (*2002) 806. Juliana v Gemmingen-Hornberg (*1997) 807. Emily v Gemmingen-Hornberg (*1998) 808. Metfried Pz v Wied (*1935) 809. Christian Pz v Wied (*1968) m.Sibylle Garbe 810. Ferdinand Pz v Wied (*2003) 811. Leopold Pz v Wied (*2005) 812. Alexander Pz v Wied (*2007) 813. NN.Pz v Wied (*2010 814. Magnus Pz v Wied (*1972) m. Marie-Therese Schroth 815. NN v Wied 816. NN v Wied 817. Osterlind v Wied (*1939) m. Werner v Klitzing 818. Kaspar v Klitzing (*1973) 819. Sophie v Klitzing (*1965) m. Rüdiger Mackenthun X. [Adoptive issue] 820. Georg Mackenthun (*2002) 821. Elizabeth Mackenthun (*2001) 822. Cosima Mackenthun (*2004) 823. Franziska v Klitzing (*1966) m. Alexander Gf v Lambsdorff 824. Viktor Gf v Lambsdorff (*1998) 825. Helena v Lambsdorff (*1997) 826. Valeska v Klitzing (*1970) m. Albrecht v Harnier 827. Friedrich v Harnier (*2001) 828. NN. v Harnier (*2005) 829. Philippa v Harnier (*2003) 830. NN v Harnier (*2009) | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a-a-[b] Children of Dietrich Pz v Wied | |
831. Maximilian Pz v Wied (*1929) 832. Ulrich Pz v Wied (*1931) 833. Wilhelm Pz v Wied (*1970) m. Clara Elizabeth Makepeace-Massingham 834. Freidrich Pz v Wied (*2001) 835. George Pz v Wied (*2004 836. Marie v Wied (*1973) m. Friedrich ErbPz v Württemberg [1892, below] 837. Wilhelm Pz v Württemberg (*1994) 838. Marie Amelie v Württemberg (*1996) 839. Sophie Dorothee v Württemberg (*1997) X. [Ludwig Eugen Pz v Wied] 840. Karl Eduard Pz v Wied (*1968) | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e) Descendants of Auguste v Württemberg
m. Hermann Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-2-7-4-1-b-b, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-a] Descendants of Wilhelm Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-a-(a) Descendants of Hermann Gf v Ostheim | |
X. [Issue extinct 1943] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-b] Descendants of Bernhard Gf v Crayenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-c] Descendants of Pauline v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Carl August ErbGHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-a, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-c-(a) Children of Wilhelm Ernst GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m1. Karoline Reuss-Greiz [1-1-2-2-2-b-a-c, below] m2. Feodora v Sachsen-Meiningen [1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-c, below] | |
X. [Carl August ErbPz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach] 841. Michael Benedikt Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1946) 842. Leonie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1986) 843. Elisabeth v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1945) m. Mindert Dederick de Kant 844. Beatrice Marie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1948) m. Martin Davidson 845. Bettina Davidson (*1979) X. [Bernhard Friedrich Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach] 846. Wilhelm Ernst Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1946) 847. Georg Constantin Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1977) m 848. Desiree v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1974) m. Florian Gf v Hoensbroech [3086, below] 849. Philipp-Benedikt Gf v Hoensbroech (*2002) 850. Friedrich-Johannes Gf v Hoensbroech (*2004) 851. Franziskus-Leonhard Gf v Hoensbroech (*2006) 852. Katharina Feodora v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach (*1943) m. Emmanuel Joseph Pz v Hohenzollern [below] 853. Carl Pz v Hohenzollern (*1970) 854. Eugenia v Hohenzollern (*1969) m. Alexander Sautter X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 855. Jörg Brena (*1921) 856. Ariane Brena (*1954) 857. Cornelie Brena (*1955) m1. Thomas Landsberg m2. Dietmar Berron-Brena 858. Friedemann Landsberg (*1977) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 859. Leonard Brena (*1986) 869. Kaija Landsberg (*1978) 861. Isabel Brena (*1959) X. [Sophie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach m. Friedrich Günther Fst v Schwarzburg [1-2-2-1-2-b-a-f-a, below]] | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-d] Descendants of Olga v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Leopold Pz v Isenburg | |
1-1-1-4-3-a-e-d-(a) Descendants of Wilhelm Karl Pz v Isenburg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b. Descendants of Paul Pz v Württemberg | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-a) Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Württemberg
m. Katharina v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-d, above] | |
X. [797-840, above] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-b) Descendants of August Pz v Württemberg | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c) Descendants of Charlotte v Württemberg
m. Mikhail Pavlovich of Russia [1-2-8-1-8-d, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-a] Descendants of Elisaveta Mikhailovna of Russia
m. Adolphe GD de Luxembourg [1-1-2-2-1-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b] Descendants of Ekaterina Mikhailovna of Russia
m. Georg Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz [1-1-3-3-3-b, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-(a) Descendants of Georg Alexander Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-a-[a] Children of Georg Alexander Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m1. Irina Mikhailovna Raievsky m2. Charlotte v Österreich [below] | |
X. [Georg Alexander Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz m. Ilona v Österreich [3705, below]] 862. Borwin Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1956) m. Alice Wagner 863. Alexander Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1991) 864. Michael Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1994) 865. Olga v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1988) 866. Elisabeth Christine v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1947) m. Alhard Frhr v dem Bussche-Ippenburg-Kessell 867. Gabriel Frhr v dem Bussche-Ippenburg-Kessell (*1983) 868. Ricarda v dem Bussche-Ippenburg-Kessell (*1978) 869. Elisabeth v dem Bussche-Ippenburg-Kessell (*1979) 870. Marie Katharine v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1949) m. Wolfgang v Wasielewski 871. Alexander v Wasielewski (*1983) 872. Marie Natalie v Wasielewska (*1981) 873. Irene v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1952) m. Constantin Harmsen 874. Maximilian Harmsen (*1982) 875. Moritz Harmsen (*1985) 876. Carl Gregor Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz (*1933) m. Maria Margarete v Hohenzollern [2549, below] X. [Helene v Mecklenburg-Strelitz m. Hassan Kamil] 877. Sheila Kamil (*1958) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-a-[b] Children of Catherine v Carlow
m. Vladimir Emanuelovich ks Galitzin | |
X. [Nikolai Vladimirovich ks Galitzin] 878. Andrei Nikolaievich ks Galitzin (*1949) m. Christine Elizabeth Markgraf 879. Aleksandr Nikolaievich ks Galitzin (*1957) m1. Kelly Dempers m2. Kelly Davies 880. Lukas ks Galitzin (*1999)21 881. Sarah Galitzina (*1987) 883. Natasha Galitzina (*1994) 883. Stephanie Galitzina (*1997) 884. Petr Nikolaievich ks Galitzin (*1958) m. Susanne Phillips 885. Daniel ks Galitzin (*1993) 886. Christiane Galitzin (*1990) 887. Serenity Galitzina (*2000) 888. Marina Nikolaievna Galitzina (*1962) m. Kurt Classen 889. Nicholas Classen (*1990) 890. Georgia Classen (*1994) X. [Georgi Vladimirovich ks Galitzin] 891. Aleksandr Georgievich ks Galitzin (*1945) m. Rohays Butter [4261, below] 892. Sascha Galitzina (*1989) 893. Nadezhda Galitzina (*1990) 894. Georgi Georgievich ks Galitzin (*1946) X. [Illegitimate issue] 895. Dmitri ks Galitzin (*1986) 896. Caroline Georgievna Galitzina (*1944) m. Jonathan Hazell 897. Alexander Hazell (*1969) 898. Larissa Hazell (*1967) 899. Ekaterina Georgievna Galitzina (*1964) m. Nicholas Laing 900. George Augustus Grant Laing (*2004) X. [Emanuel Vladimirovich ks Galitzin] 901. Nikolai Emanuelovich ks Galitzin (*1944) 902. Aleksandr Nikolaievich ks Galitzin (*1973) 903. Mikhail Nikolaievich ks Galitzin (*1980) 904. Tanya Nikolaievna Galitzina (*1977) m. Daniel Scott 905. Anastasia Scott(*2005) 906. Mikhail Emanuelovich ks Galitzin (*1949) m. Giselle /Hartman/ 907. Emanuel Emanuelovich ks Galitzin (*1951) m. Penelope Allen [4178, below] 908. Michael Emanuelovich ks Galitzin (*1993) 909. Victoria Emanuelovna Galitzina (*1985) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-a-[c] Children of Marie v Carlow
m1. Boris Dmitrievich ks Galitzine m2. Vladimir Petrovich Kleinmichel | |
910. Natalie Borisovna Galitzina (*1920) m. Nigel Heseltine 911. Elisabeth Heseltine (*1939) m1. Graham Nesbitt m2. Michael Ward 912. Catherine Ward (*1968) 913. Natalia Ward (*1969) 914. Sophie Vladimirovna Kleinmichel (*1930) m. Philip Goodman 915. Mary Goodman (*1959) m. Edward Leigh 916. Benedict Leigh (*1988) 917. Nicholas Leigh (*1994) 918. Theodore Leigh (*1997) 919. Natalia Leigh (*1985) 920. Tamara Leigh (*1987) 921. Marina Leigh (*1990) 922. Catherine Goodman (*1961) 923. Elizabeth Goodman (*1964) m. David Jones 924. Michael Jones (*1998) 925. Augustine Jones (*2000) 926. Anastasia Jones (*2002) 927. Sophie Goodman (*1965) 928. Xenia Goodman (*1969) m. Marc Daniel Wiehe X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 929. Alexander Wiehe (*1998) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-(b) Descendants of Helene v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m. Albrecht Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d) Descendants of Pauline v Württemberg
m. Wilhelm Hz v Nassau [1-1-2-2-1-a, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-a] Descendants of Nikolaus Pz v Nassau | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-a-(a) Descendants of Georg Gf v Merenberg | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-a-a-[a] Children of Georg Gf v Merenberg | |
930. Elisabeth v Merenberg (*1941) m. Enno v Rinteln 931. Alexander v Rinteln (*1966) 932. Georg v Rinteln (*1970) m. Olivia Minninger [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens 933. Gregor v Rinteln (*1972) m Jane Gfn zu Bentheim-Tecklenburg-Rheda-Prill 934. Frederick v Rinteln | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-a-a-[b] Children of Olga v Merenberg
m. Michel Tarielovich Loris-Melikov | |
935. Aleksandr Mikhailovich Loris-Melikov (*1926) 936. Mikhail Aleksandrovich Loris-Melikov (*1964) 937. Ann Aleksandrovna Loris-Melikov (*1959) m. Marc Moos 938. Alain Moos (*1984) 939. Dominique Aleksandrovna Loris-Melikov (*1961) 940. Nathalie Aleksandrovna Loris-Melikov (*1962) m. Johan Dierbach 941. Sophie Dierbach (*1997) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-a-(b) [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] = Sophie Nikolaievna m. Mikhail Mikhailovich Of Russia {Below]
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-a-(c) Descendants of Alexandra v Merenberg
m. Massimo de Elia | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b] Descendants of Helene v Nassau
m. Georg Viktor Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-2-2-4-d-a, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-(a) Descendants of Friedrich Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Bathildis v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-e, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a-[a] Children of Josias Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Altburg v Oldenburg [below] | |
942. Wittekind Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1936) m. Cecile von Goëss-Saurau 943. Carl Anton ErbPz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1991) 944. Josias Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1993) 945. Johannes Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1993) X. [Margarethe v Waldeck-Pyrmont] m. Franz August Gf v Erbach-Erbach 946. Eberhard ErbGf v Erbach-Erbach (*1958) m. Alexandra Reuss-Köstritz [1537, below] 947. Georg Albrecht Gf v Erbach-Erbach (*1989) 948. Konrad Gf v Erbach-Erbach (*1991) 949. Felicitas v Erbach-Erbach (*1987) 950. Alexandra v Erbach-Erbach (*1955) m. Ulrich Bugiel 951. Moritz Bugiel (*1984) 952. Clemens Bugiel (*1988) X. [Alexandra v Waldeck-Pyrmont] m. Botho Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt [below] 953. Georg Viktor Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1950) m. Madeleine-Rose Gerdes 954. Maximilian Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1986) 955. Wolfgang Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1952) m1. Karin Moser m2. Sissy Böhm 956. Benedikt Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1995) 957. Ingrid v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1931) 958. Guda v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1939) m1. Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Wied [above] m2. Horst Dierkes X. [797-801, above] 959. Vicco Dierkes (*1970) 960. Christian Dierkes (*1974) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a-[b] Children of Max Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont | |
961. Friedrich Karl Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1933) 962. Caroline v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1960) m. Cord Georg Hasselmann 963. Wolf Hasselmann 964. Anne Hasselmann 965. Donata Hasselmann 966. Juliane Hasselmann 967. Donata v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1961) m. Markus Conrad 968 Carlotta Conrad 969. NN Conrad 970. NN Conrad 971. NN Conrad 972. Juliane Bathildis v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1962) m1. Gerhard Kappe m2. Stephan Hobe 973. Georg Viktor Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1936) m. Margarete von Klitzing 974. Christian Ludwig Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1967) m. Camilla Barbara von Holck 975. Christian Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1998) 976. Viktor Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2000) 977. Casimer Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2002) 978. Moritz Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2006) 979. Wolrad Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1974) 980. Friederike v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1963) m. Michael Paar 981. Georg Philipp Paar (*1992) 982. Maximilian Paar (*1994) 983. Dorothea Paar (*1995) 984. Barbara v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1965) m. Christian Düsel 985. Alexander Düsel (*1991) 986. Dominik Düsel (*1993) 987. Katharina Düsel (*1996) 988. Marie Luise v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1930) m. Albrecht Fst v Castell-Castell 989. Alexander ErbGf v Castell-Castell (*1954) 990. Conradin Gf v Castell-Castell (*1984) 991 Gustav Gf v Castell-Castell (*2003) 992. Johann Gf v Castell-Castell (*2005) 993. Dorothea Richiza v Castell-Castell (*1985) 994. Georg Gf v Castell-Castell (*1956) 995. Jacob Gf v Castell-Castell (*1984) 996. Anton Gf v Castell-Castell (*1988) 997. Franz Gf v Castell-Castell (*1991) 998. Johanna Franziska v Castell-Castell (*1985) 999. Emilie v Castell-Castell (*1995) 1000. Ferdinand Gf v Castell-Castell (*1965) m. Marie Gabrielle v Degenfeld [4402, below] 1001. Carl Gf v Castell-Castell (*2001) 1002. Benedicta v Castell-Castell (*2003) 1003. Leontina v v Castell-Castell (*2006) 1004. Floriana v Castell-Castell (*2008) 1005. Philippa v Castell-Castell (*1952) m. Michael Pz v Salm-Salm 1006. Constantin Pz v Salm-Salm (*1980) m. Friederike Stephanie Gumberz von Rhonthal 1007. Caspar Pz v Salm-Salm (*2010) 1008. Carlotta v Salm-Salm (*2009) 1009. Felix Pz v Salm-Salm (*1981) 1010. Christina v Salm-Salm (*1978) Raphael Gf von Hoensbroech 1011. Gabriel Gf von Hoensbroech (*2004) 1012. Florentin Gf von Hoensbroech (*2005) 1011. Jacobus Gf von Hoensbroech (*2006) 1014. Balthasar Gf von Hoensbroech (*2009) 1015. Marie Anne v Salm-Salm (*1986) 1016. Antonia v Salm-Salm (*1987) m. Clemens Emanuel von Mirbach-Harff 1017. Cecily v Salm-Salm (*1989) 1018. Johanna v Castell-Castell (*1952) m. Johannes Pz v Lobkowicz 1019. Nikolaus Pz v Lobkowicz (*1978) m. Theresa Achammer 1020. Johanne Pz v Lobkowicz (*2010) 1021. Maximilian Pz v Lobkowicz (*1982) 1022. Wenzel Pz v Lobkowicz (*1986) 1023 Marie Sophie v Lobkowicz (*1980) 1024. Lioba v Lobkowicz (*1985) m. Christian Schneider 1025. Nepomuk Schneider (*2009) 1026. Philomena-Sophie Schneider (*2008) 1027. Agnes v Lobkowicz (*1992) 1028. Ida v Lobkowicz (*1996) 1029. Stephanie v Castell-Castell (*1966) m. Georg Gf v Khevenhüller-Metsch 1030. Hemma v Khevenhüller-Metsch (*1994) 1031. Teresa v Khevenhüller-Metsch (*1996) 1032. Marie v Khevenhüller-Metsch (*1998) 1033. Paula v Khevenhüller-Metsch (*2003) 1034. Helene Sophie v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1943) m. Michael Frhr v Forstner 1035. Ludwig Ferdinand Frhr v Forstner (*1974) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a-[c] Children of Georg Wilhelm Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont | |
1036. Josias Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1935) m Vita Schwenkris 1037. Alexander Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1972) m Tanja Rippetoe 1038. Charlotte v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2007) 1039. Philipa v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2008) 1040. Freya v Waldeck-Pyrmont(*2010) 1041. Clemens Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1975) 1042. Georg Friedrich Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1936) m. Sixtina v Stolberg-Stolberg [3599, below] 1043. Philipp Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1967) 1044. Henriette v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1963) m. Hermann Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen 1045. Casimir Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1994) 1046. Annabelle v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1991) 1047. Cecily v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1992) 1048. Isabelle Waldeck (*1965) 1049. Volkwin Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1940) 1050. Anton Ulrich Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1969) m. Elisabeth von Hammerstein-Equerd 1051. Donata-Sophie v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2005) 1052. Nikolaus Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1970) Katharina Zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg [245, above] X. [246-247, above] 1053. Ludwig Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1983) 1054. Helene v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1984) 1055. Christian Peter Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1945) m. Sybille Pieper 1056. Georg Wilhelm Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1972) m. Freda Riedesel zu Eisenbach/ 1057. Friedrich Carl Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1999) 1058. Max Georg Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2000) 1059. Caspar Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*20004) 1060. Christian Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2004) 1061. Sophie v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*2002) 1062. Katharina Sophie Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1974) m. Matthias Hoyer 1063. Henry Oscar Hoyer (*2004) 1064. John Moritz Hoyer (*2004) 1065. Philine Hoyer (*1999) 1066. Zita Florentine Hoyer (*2004) 1067. Rixa v Waldeck-Pyrmont (*1939) m. Hansjoachim v Wartenberg 1068. Hans Christian v Wartenberg (*1977) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a-[d] Children of Helene v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Nikolaus ErbGHz v Oldenburg [below] | |
1069. Anton Günther Pz v Oldenburg (*1923) m.Ameli zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg 1070. Christian Pz v Oldenburg (*1955) m. Caroline von Rantzau 1071. Alexander Pz v Oldenburg (*1990) 1072. Philipp Pz v Oldenburg (*1991) 1073. Anton Pz v Oldenburg (*1993) 1074. Katharina v Oldenburg (*1997) 1075. Helene v Oldenburg (*1953) 1076. Peter Pz v Oldenburg (*1926) Gertrud zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg 1077. Friedrich Pz v Oldenburg (*1952) Belinda Tatham Warter 1078. Anastasia v Oldenburg (*1982) 1079. Alice v Oldenburg (*1986) 1080. Cara v Oldenburg (*1993) 1081. Nikolaus Pz v Oldenburg (*1955) m. Anna Dyckerhoff 1082. Christoph Pz v Oldenburg (*1985) 1083. Georg Pz v Oldenburg (*1990) 1084. Oscar Pz v Oldenburg (*1991) 1085. Georg Moritz Pz v Oldenburg (*1957) 1086. Margarete v Oldenburg (*1954) m. Philippe Pz v Croy 1087. Alexander Pz v Croy (*1987) 1088. Maximilian Pz v Croy (*1988) 1089. Rosalie v Croy (*1990) 1090 Egilmar Pz v Oldenburg (*1934) 1091 Friedrich August Pz v Oldenburg (*1936) m1. Marie Cecile v Preussen [217, above] m2. Donata v Castell-Rüdenhausen X. [218-226, above] 1092. Huno Pz v Oldenburg (*1940) m. Felicitas-Anita Schwerin von Krosigk 1093. Beatrix v Oldenburg (*1971) 1094. Sophie v Oldenburg (*1972) m. Joseph Maria v Radowitz 1095. Joseph v Radowitz (*2006) 1096. Enzo v Radowitz (*2010) 1097. Aglaë v Radowitz (*2009) 1098. Johann Pz v Oldenburg (*1940) 1099. Konstantin Pz v Oldenburg (*1975) 1100. Eilika v Oldenburg (*1972) m. Georg EHz v Österreich [2807, below] 1101. Károly Konstantin Ehz v Österreich (*2004) 1102. Zsofia v Österreich (*2001 1103 Idiko v Österreich (*2002 1104. Tatjana v Oldenburg (*1974) m. Axel de Chavagnac 1105. Eilika v Oldenburg (*1928) m. Emich Fst v Leiningen [above] X. [159-168, above] 1106. Altburg v Oldenburg (*1938) m. Rüdiger Frhr v Erffa 1107. Matthias Frhr v Erffa (*1968) m. Alexandra v Mirbach 1108. Nikolaus Frhr v Erffa (*2001) 1109. Ludwig Frhr v Erffa (*2003) 1110. Maximilian Frhr v Erffa (*2005) 1111. Elisabeth Christine v Erffa (*2000) 1112. Rudolf Frhr v Erffa (*1969) Katharina Belzer von Albertis 1113. Cornelius Stephan Frhr v Erffa (*2000) 1114. Johanna Barbara v Erffa (*1999) 1115. Pauline v Erffa (*2003) 1116. Ferdinand Frhr v Erffa (*1971) Ingeborg von der Schulenburg-Alvensleben 1117. Carl Matthias Frhr v Erffa (*2000) 1118. Anton Frhr v Erffa (*2002) 1119. Peter Frhr v Erffa (*2004) 1120. Stephan Frhr v Erffa (*1975) Helen Eck von Schanzenbach 1121. Philippa v Erffa (*2005) 1122. Cecilia v Erffa (*2007) 1123 Hubertus Frhr v Erffa (*1975) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-(b) Descendants of Pauline v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Alexis Fst v Bentheim-Steinfurt | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-b-[a] Descendants of Eberwyn Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-b-a-1. Descendants of Ellen Ingeborg Langenfeld
m. Alfred Weitmann | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-b-[b] Children of Viktor Adolf Fst v Bentheim-Steinfurt
m1. Stephanie v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d-c, below] m2. Rosa Helene v Solms-Hohensolms-Lich | |
1124. Christian Fst v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1923) X. [Adoptive issue] 1125. Reinhard Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1934) m. Angelica Emmermann 1126. Ferdinand Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1977) m. Elna-Margret /Rinn/ 1127. Jonathan Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (2008) 1128. Christoph Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1978) 1129. Johanna v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1977) m. Dominic Twyman 1130. Clemens Twyman (*2010) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1131. Aleida v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1980) 1132. Ferdinand Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1938) 1133. Christiane v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1974) m. Christian Oliver Bolz 1134. Friedrich Bolz 1135. Carlotte Bolz 1136. Johanna Bolz 1137. Friederike v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1976) m Christian Ronig 1138. Johannes Ronig 1139. Otto Viktor Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1940) 1140. Oskar Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1946) 1141. Juliane v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1932) 1142. Marie Adelheid v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1935) m. Istvan Beliczey-Baicza 1143. Nikolaus Beliczey-Baicza (*1968) 1144. Katharina Beliczey-Baicza (*1966) m. Eberhardus Frhr v Wrede 1145. Johann Heinrich Frhr v Wrede (*2010) 1146. Eleonore v Wrede (*1999) 1147. Luise v Wrede (*2001) 1148. Antonia v Wrede (*2002) 1149. Margarete v Wrede (*2006) 1150. Juliane Beliczey-Baicza (*1970) 1151. Charlotte v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1936) m. Wolfgang Winkhaus 1152. Sofie Winkhaus (*1965) 1153. Christine Winkhaus (*1966) m Michael zu Stolberg-Stolberg 1154. Juliane Winkhaus (*1966) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-b-[c] Children of Karl Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt | |
X. [Manfred Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt] X. [Hubertus Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt] m. Eva Luise Wagner 1155. Rudolf Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1959) 1156. Nikolaus Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1962) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1157. Xaver Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt 1158 Lorentz Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt 1159. Huberta v Bentheim-Steinfurt (*1961) m. Ulrich Deuse X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Botho Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt] m. Alexandra v Waldeck-Pyrmont [above] X. [953-956, above] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-b-[d] Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Bentheim-Steinfurt | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-(c) Descendants of Marie v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Wilhelm II Kg v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a, above] | |
X. [797-840, above] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-(d) Descendants of Emma v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Willem III K Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-a-a, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-d-[a] Children of Wilhelmina K Nederlands
m. Hendrik P Nederlands [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-e, below] | |
X. [Juliana K Nederlands] m. Bernhard P Nederlands 1160. Beatrix K Nederlands (*1938) m. Claus P Nederlands 1161. Willem Alexander P Nederlands (*1967) m. Máxima Zorreguieta Cerruti 1162. Catharina-Amalia Nederlands (*2003) 1163. Alexia Nederlands (*2005 1164. Ariane Nederlands (*2007) 1165. Friso P Nederlands (*1968) m. Mabel Martine Los 1166. Countess Luana of Orange-Nassau (*2005) 1167. Countess Zaria of Orange-Nassau (*2006) 1168. Constantijn P Nederlands (*1969) m. Petra Laurentien Brinkhorst 1169. Count Claus-Casimir of Orange-Nassau (*2004) 1170. Countess Eloise of Oranje-Nassau (*2002) 1171. Countess Leonore of Orange-Nassau (*2006) 1172. Irene Nederlands (*1939) m. Carlos Hugo D di Parma 1173. Carlos di Borbone-Parma (*1970) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1174. Jaime di Borbone-Parma (*1972) 1175. Margarita di Borbone-Parma (*1972) m1. Edwin Karel Willem de Roy van Zuydewijn m2. Tjalling ten Cate 1176. Julia ten Cate (*2008) 1177. Maria Carolina di Borbone-Parma (*1974) 1178. Margriet Nederlands (*1943) m. Pieter van Vollenhoven 1179. Maurits P Nederlands (*1968) m. Marilène van den Broek 1180. Lucas van Lippe-Biesterfeld van Vollenhoven (*2002) 1181. Anna van Lippe-Biesterfeld van Vollenhoven (*2001) 1182. Felicia van Lippe-Biesterfeld van Vollenhoven (*2005) 1183. Bernhard P Nederlands (*1969) m. Annette Sekrève 1184. Samuel van Vollenhoven (*2004) 1185. Benjamin van Vollenhoven (*2008) 1186. Isabella van Vollenhoven (*2002) 1187. Pieter P Nederlands (*1972) m. Anita Theodora van Eijk 1188. Pieter van Vollenhoven (*2008) 1189. Emma van Vollenhoven (*2006) 1190. Floris P Nederlands (*1975) m. Aimeé Sohngen 1191. Magali van Vollenhoven (*2007) 1192. Elaine van Vollenhoven (*2009) 1193. Christina Nederlands (*1947) m. Jorge Guillermo 1194. Bernardo Guillermo (*1978) m. Eva Prinz-Valdez 1195. Isabel Christina Guillermo (*2009) 1196. Nicolas Guillermo (*1979) 1197. Juliana Guillermo (*1981) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-(e) Descendants of Helene v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Leopold D Albany [1-1-1-1-4-a-d, above] | |
X. [361-447, above] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-(f) Descendants of Elisabeth v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Alexander Fst v Erbach-Schönberg | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-f-[a] Children of Georg Ludwig Fst v Erbach-Schönberg | |
X. [Ludwig Fst v Erbach-Schönberg] 1198. Dietrich Fst v Erbach-Schönberg (*1954) m. Monika Recknagel 1199. Elisabeth v Erbach-Schönberg (*1985) 1200. Uta v Erbach-Schönberg (*1955) 1201. Patricia v Erbach-Schönberg (*1967) 1202. Maynolf Pz v Erbach-Schönberg (*1936) 1203. Peter Pz v Erbach-Schönberg (*1981) 1204. Isabelle v Erbach-Schönberg (*1977) m. Andreas Ellinger 1205. Alexandra Ellinger X. [Edda Maria v Erbach-Schönberg m. Karl Dierkes] 1206. Anja Dierkes (*1952) 1207. Jannes Russer 1208. Nana Russer X. [Illegitimate issue] 1209. Petra Dierkes (*1953) 1210. Tatjana Dierkes (*1960) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-f-[b] Descendants of Wilhelm Ernst Pz v Erbach-Schönberg | |
X. [Issue extinct 1939] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-f-[c] Descendants of Imma v Erbach-Schönberg
m1. Hans Carl Frhr v Dörnburg m2. Niel McEacharn | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c] Descendants of Sophie v Nassau
m. Oscar II K Sverige | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-(a) Descendants of Gustaf V K Sverige
m. Viktoria v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-a-b, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-a-[a] Descendants of Gustaf VI Adolf K Sverige
m1. Margaret Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-c-b, above] m2. Lady Louise Mountbatten [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-d, above] | |
X. [283-350, above] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-a-[b] Children of Vilhelm H af Södermanland
m. Maria Pavlovna of Russia [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-f-b, below] | |
X. [Lennart C Bernadotte-Wisborg] 1211. Jan C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1941) 1212. Alexander C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1977) m. Carina König 1213. Desirée Bernadotte-Wisborg (*2006) 1214. Stephan C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1980) 1215. Sophie Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1968) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1216. Cia Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1972) m. Sven Roderburg 1217. Maximilian Roderburg (*2009) 1218. Nele Frederike Roderburg (*2006) 1219. Björn C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1975) m. Sandra Angerer 1220. Christian C Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1979) m. Christine Stoltmann 1221. Maximilian Bernadotte-Wisborg(*2010) 1222. Birgitta Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1933) m. Fritz Strahl 1223. Friedrich Strahl (*1956) m. Regula Kleger 1224. Florian Strahl (*1989) m. Stephanie Daniela Haueter 1225. Zoe Straehl (*2009) 1226. Fiona Strahl (*1987) 1227. Andreas Strahl (*1957) m Uschi Hefti 1228. Timo Strahl (*1988) 1229. Angela Strahl (*1986) 1230. Stephan Strahl (*1964) 1231. Maria Strahl (*1960) m. Alexander Haessig 1232. Desiree Strahl (*1961) m1. Dieter Zepf m2. Andreas Hermann 1233. Nicolas Hermann (*1995) 1234. Robin Hermann (*1997) 1235. Alina Hermann (*1990) 1236. Sophia Hermann (*2003) X. [Marie Louise Bernadotte-Wisborg m. Rudolf Kautz] 1237. Heinrich Kautz (*1957) m. Kerstin Janke 1238. Lennart Kautz (*1983) 1239. Bennet Kautz (*1985) 1240. Karin Kautz (*1958) m. Walther Fritz 1241. Astrid Fritz (*1999) 1242. Madeleine Kautz (*1961) 1243. Cia Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1944) m. Hansjörg Baenkler 1244. Bettina Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1974) m. Philipp Haug 1245. Emil Haug (*2005) 1246. Linnea Haug (*2006) 1247. Catherine Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1977) m. Romauld Ruffing 1248. Diana Bernadotte-Wisborg (*1982) . Bernd Grawe X. [Illegitimate issue] 1249. Pauline Marie Grawe | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-(b) Descendants of Oscar P Bernadotte | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-b-[a] Children of Carl Bernadotte C de Wisborg | |
1250. Oscar Carl Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1921) 1251. Carl Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1955) m. Charlotta Urban 1252. Josephine Bernadotte (*1984) 1253. Frederika Bernadotte (*1985) 1254. Elsa Bernadotte (*1988) 1255. Ebba Bernadotte (*1945) m. Pontus Reuterswärd 1256. Gustaf Reuterswärd (*1971) 1257. Anna Reuterswärd (*1973) m Jim Marshall 1258. Christina Bernadotte (*1951) m2. Lars Hedström 1259. Anders Hedström (*1982) 1260. Johan Hedström (*1986) 1261. Birgitta Bernadotte (*1953) m1. Richard van Hellputte 1262. Charles van Hellputte (*1982) 1263. Jan van Hellputte (*1986) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1264. Claës Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1942) 1265. Carl Johan Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1970) m. Anna Olsson 1266. Carl Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*2002) 1267. Wilhelm Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*2004) 1268. Sophia Bernadotte (*2006) 1269. Louise Bernadotte (*1973) m. Heinz Assmann 1270. Estelle Assmann (*2006) 1271. Sophie Assman (*2008) 1272. Dagmar Bernadotte (*1916) m. Nils Magnus v Arbin X. [Marianne v Arbin] m1. Miles Flach m2. Deri Rowlands 1273. Camilla Flach (*1960) m. Steven Wearing 1274. Fredrik Wearing (*1991) 1275. Maxime Wearing (*1993) 1276. Louise v Arbin (*1940) m1. Dick Bergström m2. Gustaf Martensson 1277. Dick Bergström (*1965) 1278. Therese Bergström (*1963) m1. Peter Aspelund m2. Håkan Johansson 1279. Oscar Aspelund (*1991) 1280. Marcus Aspelund (*1996) 1281. Cathrine v Arbin (*1946) m1. Johan Ryding m2. Olle Ljungberg 1282. Gustaf Ryding (*1971) m. Louise Barnekow 1283 Nils Ryding (*2006) 1284. Carl Ryding (*1979) m. Sanna Billestedt X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1285. Charlotte Ryding (*1974) 1286. Jeanette v Arbin (*1951) m. Esben Colfach 1287. Fredrik Colfach (*1978) 1288. Peder Colfach (*1981) 1289. Christian Colfach (*1983) 1290. Madeleine v Arbin (*1955) m. Gerard frih De Geer af Finspang 1291. Louis frih De Geer af Finspang (*1988) 1292. Jana De Geer af Finspang (*1983) 1293. Adrienne De Geer af Finspang (*1984) 1294. Catherina Bernadotte (*1926) m. Tore Nilert 1295. Jan Nilert (*1950) m. Pia Lindholm Bengtsson X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1296 Ida Nilert (*1981) 1297. Frederik Nilert (*1959) m. Anita Alvin 1298. Nicholas Nilert (*1991) 1299. Elsa Nilert (*1993) 1300. Charlotte Nilert (*1952) m. Lars Linder-Aronsson X. [Illegitimate issue] 1301. Anna Marie Nilert (*1954) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-b-[b] Children of Folke Bernadotte C de Wisborg | |
1302. Folke Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1931) 1303. Folke Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1958) m. Birgitta Larsson X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1304. Wilhelm Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*2004) 1305. Gunnar Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1963) m. Karin Lindsten 1306. Ockie Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1996) 1307. Astrid Bernadotte (*1999) 1308. Anna Bernadotte (*1956) m. Per Larsen 1309. Simon Larsen (*1992) 1310. Sofia Larsen (*1990) 1311. Marie Bernadotte (*1962) m. Umberto Ganfini 1312. Giulio Ganfini (*1990) 1313. Luisa Ganfini (*1988) 1314. Bertil Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1935) m1. Rose-Marie Heering m2. Jill Rhodes-Maddox 1315. Oscar Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1982) 1316. Edward Bernadotte C de Wisborg (*1983) 1317. Astrid Bernadotte (*1987) | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-b-[c] Descendants of Sophia Bernadotte
m. Carl Martin frih Fleetwood | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-b-[d] Descendants of Elsa Bernadotte
m. Hugo Cedergren | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-(c) Children of Carl H af Västergötland
m. Ingeborg af Danmark [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-e, below] | |
X. [Carl P Bernadotte] 1318. Madeleine Bernadotte (*1938) m1. Charles C Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall m2. Nicos Kogevinas 1319. Jean C Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall (*1965) m1. Dorothée de Pauw m2. Catherine Mattelaer 1320. Charlie C Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall (*2010) 1321. Alix Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall (*2007) 1322. Marie Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall (*1964) m. Joel Duysan 1323. Diego Duysan (*1996) 1324. Sarah Duysan (*1997) 1325. Nina Duysan (*2004) 1326. Astrid Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall (*1971) m. Lionel Jadot 1327. Victoria Jadot (*1997) 1328. Josephine Jadot (*1999) 1329. Mila Jadot (*2005) 1330. Sophie Ullens-Schooten-Whettnall (*1973) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Margaretha af Sverige m. Axel P Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c-c-b, below]] X. [Georg P Danmark] X. [Flemming Gv Rosenborg] (*1922) 1331. Axel Gv Rosenborg (*1950) 1332. Carl Johan Gv Rosenborg (*1979) 1333. Alexandre Gv Rosenborg (*1993) 1334. Julie af Rosenborg (*1977) 1335. Desiree af Rosenborg (*1990) 1336. Birger Gv Rosenborg (*1950) 1337. Benedikte af Rosenborg (*1975) 1338. Carl Johan Gv Rosenborg (*1952) 1339. Caroline af Rosenborg (*1984) 1340. Josefine af Rosenborg (*1999) 1341. Desiree af Rosenborg (*1955) m1. Fergus Smith m2. Peter Rindom 1342. Thomas Rindom (*1988) 1343. Philip Rindom (*1990) 1344. Dana Smith (*1981) X. [Märtha af Sverige m. Olav V Norges Konge [1-1-1-1-4-a-a-c-a, above]] X. [73-99, above] X. [Astrid af Sverige m. Leopold III Roi des Belges] X. [Baudouin Roi des Belges] 1345. Albert II Roi des Belges (*1934) 1346. Philippe P de Belgique (*1960) m. Mathilde d'Udekem d'Acoz 1347. Gabriel P de Belgique (*2003) 1348. Emmanuel P de Belgique (*2005) 1349. Élisabeth de Belgique (*2001) 1350. Eleonore de Belgique (*2008) 1351. Laurent P de Belgique (*1963) m. Claire Coombs 1352. Nicolas Casimir P de Belgique (*2005) 1353. Aymeric Auguste P de Belgique (*2005) 1354. Louise Sophie de Belgique (*2004) 1355. Astrid de Belgique (*1962) m. Lorenz EHz v Österreich [2831, below] 1356. Amadeo EHz v Österreich (*1986) 1357. Joachim EHz v Österreich (*1991) 1358. Marie Laura v Österreich (*1988) 1359. Louisa v Österreich (*1995) 1360. Laetitia v Österreich (*2003) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Josephine Charlotte de Belgique] m. Jean GD de Luxembourg [1687, below] 1361. Henri GD de Luxembourg (*1955) 1362. Guillaume P Her de Luxembourg (*1981) 1363. Felix P de Luxembourg (*1984) 1364. Louis P de Luxembourg (*1986) m Tessy Anthony X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1365. Noah P of Nassau 1366. Sebastian P de Luxembourg (*1992) 1367. Alexandra de Luxembourg (*1991) 1368. Jean P de Luxembourg (*1957) m. Hélène Suzanne Vestur 1369. Constantin C de Nassau (*1988) 1370. Wenceslaus C de Nassau (*1990) 1371. Carl Johan C de Nassau (*1992) 1372. Marie Gabrielle de Nassau (*1986) 1373. Guillaume P de Luxembourg (*1963) m. Sibylla Weiller [735, above] X. [736-739, above] 1374. Marie Astrid de Luxembourg (*1954) m. Carl Christian EHz v Österreich [2893, below] 1375. Imre EHz v Österreich (*1985) 1376. Christoph EHz v Österreich (*1988) 1377. Alexander EHz v Österreich (*1990) 1378. Marie Christine v Österreich (*1983) 1379. Maria Gabriele v Österreich (*1994) 1380. Marguerite de Luxembourg (*1957) m. Nikolaus Pz v Liechtenstein 1381. Josef Emmanuel Pz v Liechtenstein (*1989) 1382. Maria Annunciata v Liechtenstein (*1985) 1383. Marie Astrid v Liechtenstein (*1987) | |
1-1-1-4-3-c. Descendants of Catharina v Württemberg
m. Jerome Kg Westphal | |
1-1-1-4-3-c-a) Descendants of Napoleon P Napoleon | |
1-1-1-4-3-c-a-a] Descendants of Victor P Napoleon
m. Clementine de Belgique [1-1-2-2-5-b-c-c, below] | |
1-1-1-4-3-c-a-a-(a) Children of Louis P Napoleon | |
1384. Charles P Napoleon (*1950) m1. Beatrice di Borbone-Sicilia [2587, below] m2. Jeanne Francoise Valliccioni 1385. Jean Christophe P Napoleon (*1986) 1386. Caroline Pss Napoleon (*1980) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Adoptive issue] 1387. Jerome P Napoleon (*1957) 1388. Catherine Pss Napoleon (*1950) m2. Jean Duale 1389. Charlotte Duale (*1983) 1390. Marion Duale (*1983) 1391. Laure Pss Napoleon (*1952) m. Jean Claud Lecomte 1392. Clement Lecomte (*1995) 1393. Charlotte Lecomte 1394 Marion Lecomte | |
1-1-1-4-3-c-a-a-(b) Children of Clotilde Pss Napoleon
m. Serge de Witt | |
1395. Baudouin de Witt (*1947) m. Isabelle de Rocca-Serra 1396. Jean Emmanuel de Witt (*1970) m. Alexandra Cavard 1397. Wladimir de Witt 1398. Melchior de Witt 1399. Alexandra de Witt (*1969) m. Francois de Montaudouin 1400. Henri de Montaudouin (*1996) 1401. Elia de Montaudouin (*1998) 1402. Thaïs de Montaudouin (2001) 1403. Laetitia de Witt (*1974) m. Jean de Villelume 1404. Tamara de Villelume (*2008) 1405. Jean de Witt (*1950) m1. Veronique de Dryver m2. Viviane Jutheau 1406. Alexandre de Witt (*1971) 1407. Marie de Witt (*1977) 1408. Ilona de Witt (*1980) 1409. Wladimir de Witt (*1952) m1. Margareta Mautner Von Markhof m2. Francoise Martin-Flory 1410. Victor de Witt (*1979) 1411. Alexandre de Witt (*1994) 1412. Dimitri de Witt (*1997) 1413. Elena de Witt (*1977) 1414. Segolene de Witt (*1983) 1415. Hortense de Witt (*1996) 1416. Marie Eugenie de Witt (*1939) m1. Petr Petrovich Cheremetev m2. Helie C de Pourtales 1417. Helene de Witte (*1941) m. Henri C du Lau 1418. Jean C du Lau (*1960) m. Isabel Santo Tomás 1419. Serge du Lau (*2001) 1420. Armand Du Lau (*2005) 1421. Alexandre C du Lau (*1962) m. Christel Schulte 1422. Stanislaus C du Lau (*1991) 1423. Sebastian C du Lau (*1996) 1424. Clementine du Lau (*1993) 1425. Astrid du Lau (*1964) m. Francois Letourneur 1426. Hadrien Letourneur (*1997) 1427. Lucretia Letourneur (*1995) 1428. Vera de Witt (*1945) m. Raymond M de Commarque 1429. Gregoire C de Commarque (*1967) 1430. Cyril C de Commarque (*1970) m. Cecilie v Hohenlohe-Langenburg [240, above] 1431. Isabelle de Witt (*1949) m. Remmert Laan 1432. Constantin Laan (*1974) 1433. Adrien Laan (*1977) 1434. Jerome Laan (*1981) 1435. Anne de Witt (*1953) m. Henry Robert de Rancher 1436. Charles Louis Robert de Rancher (*1981) 1437. Edouard Henri Robert de Rancher (*1984) | |
1-1-1-4-3-c-a-b] Descendants of Laetitia Pss Napoleon
m. Amadeo D Aosta | |
X. [Issue extinct 1918] | |
1-1-1-4-3-c-b) Descendants of Mathilde Pss Francaise
m. Anatolii Nikolaievich Demidov | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-4-[4] Descendants of Caroline v Braunschweig
m. George IV K Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-1, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-1-(5) Descendants of Caroline Pss Gt Britain
m. Christian VII K Danmark [1-1-4-1, below] | |
1-1-1-5-[1] Descendants of Frederik VI K Danmark
m. Marie v Hessen-Cassel [1-1-3-2-2, below] | |
1-1-1-5-1-a. Descendants of Caroline af Danmark
m. Ferdinand P Danmark | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-5-1-b. Descendants of Wilhelmine af Danmark
m1. Frederik VII K Danmark m2. Karl Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksberg [1-1-3-2-3-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-5-[2] Descendants of Luise af Danmark
m. Friedrich Christian II Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg | |
1-1-1-5-2-a. Descendants of Christian Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a) Descendants of Friedrich Hz v Schleswig-Holstein | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-a] Descendants of Ernst Günther Hz v Schleswig-Holstein
m. Dorothea v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-2-2-5-b-c-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-b] Descendants of Auguste Viktoria v Schleswig-Holstein
m. Wilhelm II Dt Ks [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a, above] | |
X. [448-578, above] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c] Descendants of Karoline Mathilde v Schleswig-Holstein
m. Friedrich Ferdinand Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-3-2-3-b-a, below] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-(a) Descendants of Friedrich Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Marie v Hohenlohe-Langenburg [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-b, above] | |
X. [250-262, above] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-(b) Descendants of Viktoria Adelheid v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Karl Eduard Hz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a, above] | |
X. [316-427, above] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-(c) Descendants of Alexandra Viktoria v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m1. August Wilhelm Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-d, above] m2. Arnold Rümann | |
X. [507-511, above] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-(d) Descendants of Helena v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Harald P Danmark [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-c, below] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d-[a] Children of Oluf Gv af Rosenborg | |
1438. Ulrik Gv af Rosenborg (*1950) 1439. Philip Gv af Rosenborg (*1986) 1440. Katharina af Rosenborg (*1982) 1441. Charlotte af Rosenborg (*1953) m2. Torben Wulff X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1442. Beate Wulff (*1983) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d-[b] Children of Feodora af Danmark
m. Christian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d-a, below] | |
1443. Wilhelm Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1939) 1444. Christian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1971) 1445. Desiree v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1974) m. Michael Iuel 1446. Tatiana Iuel (*2002) 1447. Alexandra Iuel (*2007) 1448. Philippa Iuel (*2009) 1449. Waldemar Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1940) 1450. Eleonore Christine v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1978) 1451. Harald Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1948) 1452. Marie Louise v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1945) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d-[c] Children of Caroline Mathilde af Danmark
m. Knud KP Danmark [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-a-b, below] | |
1453. Ingolf Gv af Rosenborg (*1940) 1454. Christian Gv af Rosenborg (*1942) 1455. Josephine af Rosenborg (*1972) m. Thomas Schmidt 1456. Julius Schmidt (*2001) 1457. Clara Schmidt (*2004) 1458. Camilla af Rosenborg (*1972) m. Mikael Rosanes 1459. Ludvig Christian af Rosenborg (*2000) 1460. Leopold af Rosenborg (*2005) 1461 Theodor af Rosenborg (*2008) 1462. Anastasia af Rosenborg (*1997) 1463. Feodora af Rosenborg (*1975) m2. Morten Rønnow 1464. Caroline-Mathilde Rønnow (*2009) 1465. Elisabeth af Danmark (*1935) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d-[d] Children of Alexandrine Luise af Danmark
m. Luitpold Gf v Castell-Castell | |
1466. Amalie v Castell-Castell (*1938) m. Oscar v Miller-Aichholz 1467. Alexander v Miller-Aichholz (*1966) 1468. Philipp v Miller-Aichholz (*1970) 1469. Heinrich v Miller-Aichholz (*1973) 1470. Thyra v Castell-Castell (*1939) m. Karl Moes 1471. Otto Moes (*1969) 1472. Marie Louise Moes (*1966) m. Bent Gronholdt 1473. Caroline Gronholdt (*1994) 1474. Christine Gronholdt (*1998) 1475. Benedikte Moes (*1968) m. Henry Moss 1476. Alexandra Moss (*1998) 1477. Anne Moes (*1976) m. Martin Hime 1478. Oliver Hime (*2005) 1479. Emily Hime (*2009) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-(e) Children of Adelheid v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Friedrich Fst v Solms-Baruth | |
X. Friedrich Fst v Solms-Baruth (*1926) 1480. Friedrich Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1963) 1481. Julian Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1965) 1482. Alfonso Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1997) 1483. Cosima v Solms-Baruth (*2002) X. [Feodora v Solms-Baruth ] m1. Gert Schenk m2. Karl Adolf Fst v Auersperg 1484. Sebastian Schenk (*1946) 1485. Christian Schenk (*1953) 1486. Caroline v Auersperg (*1962) m. Christoph Preiser 1487 Rosa v Solms-Baruth (*1925) m1. Neville Lewis m2. Heinrich Weber 1498. Frederick Lewis (*1961) 1489. Caroline Lewis (*1956) 1490. Caroline Mathilde v Solms-Baruth (*1929) m. Johan van Stenderen | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-(f) Children of Caroline Mathilde v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Hans Gf v Solms-Baruth | |
X. [Friedrich Hans Gf v Solms-Baruth] 1491. Christian Frederich Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1954) 1492. Alexander Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1989) 1493. Oda Desiree v Solms-Baruth (*1981) 1494. Caroline v Solms-Baruth (*1987) 1495. Irina v Solms-Baruth (*1953) m. Hubertus Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg 1496. Christian Albrecht Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1974) 1497. Nicolaus Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1975) 1498. Ludwig Ferdinand Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1986) 1499. Marie Charlotte v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1979) 1500. Marie Elisabeth v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1982) 1501. Marie Catharina v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1985) 1502. Marie Sophie v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1988) 1503. Huberta v Solms-Baruth (*1958) m. Rafael Herrlich 1504. Benjamin Herrlich (*1985) 1505. Gabriel Herrlich (*1988) X. [Hubertus Gf v Solms-Baruth] 1506. Ruprecht Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1963) m. Henriette Pz Reuss-Köstritz [1680, below] 1507. Kasimir Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1991) 1508. Hubertus Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1993) 1509. Clemens Gf v Solms-Baruth (*1996) 1510. Donata v Solms-Baruth (*1965) m. Christian Jasper Frhr v Brockdorff 1511. Eilika v Solms-Baruth (*1966) m. Jakob Gf v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee 1512. August Gf v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1997) 1513. Theodor Gf v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1998) 1514. Lioba v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1994) 1515. Laetitia v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*2000) 1516. Viktoria v Solms-Baruth (*1971) m. Hans Ludwig Körner X. [Viktoria Luise v Solms-Baruth] m1. Friedrich Josias Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-1-1-4-a-d-a-b, above] m2. Richard Whitten X. [379-382, above] 1517. Victoria Whitten (*1948) m1. Jack Taubin m2. Michael Beveridge 1518. Keith Taubin (*1967) 1519. Connor Taubin (*1999) X. [Illegitimate Issue] 1520. Richard Taubin (*1969) 1521. Alexis Taubin (*1996) 1522 Christopher Taubin (*2001) 1523. Kirsten Taubin (*1988) 1524. Madeleine Taubin (*1999) 1525. Victoria Beveridge (*1980) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d] Descendants of Luise Sophie v Schleswig-Holstein
m. Friedrich Leopold Pz v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-a-a, below] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d-(a) Children of Friedrich Sigismund Pz v Preussen
m. Maria Luise v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d-b, below] | |
X. [Friedrich Karl Pz v Preussen] X. [Luise v Preussen] m. Hans Reinhold 1526. Manfred Reinhold (*1943) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d-(b) Descendants of Viktoria Margarete v Preussen
m. Heinrich XXXIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-b, below] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d-b-[a] Children of Marie Luise Reuss-Köstritz
m1. Erich Theisen m2. Alexander Bodey | |
1527. Viktoria Theisen (*1942) m. Wolfgang Schäfer 1528. Moritz Schäfer (*1976) 1529. Annika Schäfer (*1974) 1530. Marie Caroline Schäfer (*1979) | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-b) Descendants of Christian Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg
m. Helena Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-g, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-c) Descendants of Henriette v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg
m. Friedrich v Esmarch | |
1-1-1-5-2-a-c-a] Descendants of Karl v Esmarch | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-5-2-b. Descendants of Friedrich Fst v Noër | |
1-1-1-5-2-b-a) Descendants of Friedrich Gf v Noër | |
1-1-1-5-2-b-a-a] Descendants of Carmelita v Noër
m1. Ernst Gf v Rantzau m2. Rudolf Humbert | |
1-1-1-5-2-b-a-a-(a) Descendants of Frederik Gf v Rantzau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-1-5-2-b-a-b] Children of Luise v Noër
m. Karl P Vlangali-Handjeri [1-1-1-5-2-b-b-a, below] | |
1531. Caroline Vlangali-Handjeri (*1900) m. Louis Laur 1532. Christian Laur (*1927) 1532. Bernard Laur (*1949) 1534. Eric Laur (*1953) | |
1-1-1-5-2-b-b) Descendants of Luise v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg
m. Mikhail P Vlangali-Handjeri | |
1-1-1-5-2-b-b-a] Descendants of P Karl Vlangali-Handjeri
m. Luise v Noër [1-1-1-5-2-b-a-b, above] | |
X. [1530-1533, above] | |
1-1-1-5-2-c. Descendants of Caroline v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg
m. Christian VIII K Danmark | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2] Descendants of Anne Pss Gt Britain
m. Willem IV P Orange | |
1-1-2-(1) Descendants of Willem V P Orange
m. Wilhelmine v Preussen [1-2-2-2, below] | |
1-1-2-1-[1] Descendants of Willem I K Nederlands
m1. Wilhelmine v Preussen [1-2-2-1-5, below] m2. Henriette d'Oultremont | |
1-1-2-1-1-a. Descendants of Willem II K Nederlands
m. Anna Pavlovna Russia [1-2-8-1-8-i, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-a) Descendants of Willem III P Nederlands
m1. Sophie v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-c, above] m2. Emma v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-d, above] | |
X. [1160-1197, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-b) Descendants of Hendrik P Nederlands
m1. Amalia v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-2-7-4-1-b-d, below] m2. Marie v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-a-b, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c) Descendants of Sophie Nederlands
m. Carl Alexander GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-2-7-4-1-a-a, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-a] Descendants of Carl August ErbPz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Pauline v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-1-1-4-3-a-e-c, above] | |
X. [841-861, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b] Descendants of Marie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Heinrich VII Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-(a) Descendants of Heinrich XXXII Pz Reuss-Köstritz
m. Marie Adelheid v Lippe [1-1-3-1-1-a-h-d-b, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-(b) Descendants of Heinrich XXXIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz
m1. Viktoria Margarete v Preussen [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d-b, above] m2. Allene Tew | |
X. [1526-1529, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-(c) Descendants of Heinrich XXXV Pz Reuss-Köstritz
m1. Maria v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a-b, below] m2. Marie Adelheid v Lippe [1-1-3-1-1-a-h-d-b, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-c-[a] Children of Heinrich V Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1535. Heinrich XXVII Ico Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1964) 1536. Henriette Reuss-Köstritz (*2000) 1537. Alexandra Reuss-Köstritz (*1963) m. Eberhard ErbGf v Erbach-Erbach [946, above] X. [947-949, above] 1538. Caroline Reuss-Köstritz (*1968) m. Sebastian Papst | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-(d) Descendants of Sophie Renate Reuss-Köstritz
m. Heinrich XXXIV Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-d-[a] Children of Heinrich I Pz Reuss-Köstritz
m. Woizlawa Feodora v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [3974, below] | |
1539. Heinrich VIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1944) 1540. Heinrich XX Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1975) 1541. Heinrich XXIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1979) 1542. Heinrich IX Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1947) 1543. Heinrich XXVI Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1988) 1544. Johanna Reuss-Köstritz (*1985) 1545. Heinrich X Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1948) 1546. Heinrich XXIV Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1984) 1547. Benigna Reuss-Köstritz (*1980) 1548. Heinrich XIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1951) 1549. Heinrich XXVIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1991) 1550. Elena Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1989) 1551. Heinrich XV Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1956) 1552. Heinrich XXX Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1999) 1553. Feodora Reuss-Köstritz (*1942) m. Gisbert Gf v Stolberg-Wernigerode 1554. Constantin Gf v Stolberg-Wernigerode (*1969) 1555. Friedrich Gf v Stolberg-Wernigerode (*1972) | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-d-[b] Children of Heinrich III Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1556. Heinrich XII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1950) 1557. Heinrich XXI Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1976) 1558. Heinrich XXV Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1984) 1559. Anna Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1975) 1560. Maximiliana Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1977) 1561. Maria Concetta Reuss-Köstritz (*1988) 1562. Viktoria Reuss-Köstritz (*1993) 1563. Heinrich XVII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1968) 1564. Antoinette Reuss-Köstritz (*1945) m1. Otto Vogl m2. Peter DeScheel 1565. Alexandra DeScheel (*1985) 1566. Felizitas Reuss-Köstritz (*1946) m1. Peter Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg m2. Franz Clemens Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid 1567. Carl Constantin Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1968) 1568. Johann Philipp Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (*1970) 1569. Gregor Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1977) | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-d-[c] Children of Felizitas Reuss-Köstritz
m. Otto Friedrich Fst v Ysenburg-Büdingen | |
1570. Wolfgang Ernst Fst v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1936) 1571. Casimir Alexander ErbPz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1967) 1572. Ferdinand Maximilian Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1969) 1573. Tassilo-Alexander Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*2006) 1574 Madeleine v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*2004) 1575. Felizitas Magdalena v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1980) X. [Ferdinand Heinrich Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen m. Elisabeth v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [764, above]] X. [765-767, above] 1576. Christian Albrecht Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1943) m. Monika v Plessen [5249, below] 1577. Albrecht Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1968) 1578. Donatus Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*2000) 1579. Johann Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*2002) 1580. Margita v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1966) 1581. Donata v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1970) 1582. Sylvester Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1949) 1583. Friedrich Leopold Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1983) 1584. Dorothea v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1986) 1585. Alexandra v Ysenburg-Büdingen (*1937) m. Welf Pz v Hannover [above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-a-c-c] Descendants of Elisabeth v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Johann Albrecht Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-c, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b. Descendants of Frederik P Nederlands
m. Luise v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-g, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a) Descendants of Luise Nederlands
m. Carl XV K Sverige | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a] Descendants of Louise Sverige
m. Frederik VIII K Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c-a, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-(a) Descendants of Christian X K Danmark
m. Alexandrine v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-c, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-a-[a] Descendants of Frederik IX K Danmark
m. Ingrid af Sverige [above] | |
X. [321-350, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-a-[b] Descendants of Knud KP Danmark
m. Caroline Mathilde af Danmark [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d-c, above] | |
X. [1453-1465, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-(b) Descendants of Haakon VII Norges Konge
m. Maud Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-a-c, above] | |
X. [73-99, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-(c) Descendants of Harald P Danmark
m. Helena v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d, above] | |
X. [1438-1479, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-(d) Descendants of Louise af Danmark
m. Friedrich Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-a, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d-[a] Descendants of Christian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Feodora af Danmark [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c-d-b, above] | |
X. [1443-1452, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d-[b] Descendants of Marie Luise v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Friedrich Sigismund Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d-a, above] | |
X. [1526, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d-[c] Descendants of Stephanie v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Viktor Adolf Fst v Bentheim-Steinfurt [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-b-b, above] | |
X. [1124, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-(e) Descendants of Ingeborg af Danmark
m. Carl H af Västergötland [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-c, above] | |
X. [1318-1383, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-(f) Children of Dagmar af Danmark
m. Jorgen Castenskiold | |
X. Carl Castenskiold (*1923) 1586. Helmuth Castenskiold (*1949) 1587. Louise Castenskiold (*1986) 1588. Jorgen Castenskiold (*1951) 1589. Birgitte Castenskiold (*1956) m1. Peter Hultman m2. Anders Larsson X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1590. Nina Larsson (*1986) 1591. Christian Castenskiold (*1926) 1592. Alexandra Castenskiold (*1965) m. Christian Cuilty X. [Jorgen Castenskiold] 1593. Susanne Olesen (*1957) m. Kristian Pedersen 1594. Michael Pedersen (*1983) 1595. Marie Louise Castenskiold (*1960) m. Jesper Rorsted 1596. Dagmar Castenskiold (*1931) m1. Poul Bitsch m2. Ole Larsen X. [Eric Bitsch] 1597. Nikolaj Bitsch (*1980) 1598. Fie Bitsch (*1974) 1599. Hans Bitsch (*1954) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1600. Christian Bitsch (*1959) X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b) Descendants of Marie Nederlands
m. Wilhelm Fst v Wied [1-1-2-2-1-a-d-a, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b-a] Descendants of Friedrich Fst v Wied
m. Pauline v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a-a, above] | |
X. [797-840, above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b-b] Descendants of Wilhelm P Albania | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b-b-(a) Descendants of Carol Viktor KP Albania | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b-b-(b) Descendants of Marie Eleonore Albania
m1. Alfred Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg [below] m2. Jon Bunea | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b-c] Descendants of Viktor Pz v Wied | |
1-1-2-1-1-b-b-c-(a) Children of Benigna v Wied
m. Ernst Hartmann Frhr v Schlotheim | |
1601. Victoria v Schlotheim (*1948) m1. Christiaan Zuidema m2. Günther Pfeffer 1602. Roland Zuidema (*19--) 1603. Stefan Zuidema (*19--) 1604. Christina Zuidema (*19--) 1605. Christina v Schlotheim (*1950) m. Walter Deutsch | |
1-1-2-1-1-c. Descendants of Marianne Nederlands
m. Albrecht Pz v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-d, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-a) Descendants of Albrecht Pz v Preussen
m. Marie v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-2-2-1-2-b-b-a, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-a-a] Descendants of Joachim Albrecht Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Adoptive issue] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-a-b] Children of Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Preussen | |
X. {Marie Therese v Preussen] (*1911) m. Rudolf Hug 1606. Friedrich Wilhelm Hug (*1932) 1607. Rudolf Siegismut Hug (*1939) 1608. Alexander Hug (*1971) 1609. Joachim Hug (*1973) 1610. Wolfdietrich Hug (*1945) 1611. Max Hug (*1975) 1612. Franziska Hug (*1982) 1613. Rudolf Hug (*1957) 1614. Nicholas Hug (*19--) 1615. Laura Sophie Hug (*19--) 1616. Charlotte Hug (*1935) m. Erich Brehm 1617. Bernhard Brehm (*1962) 1618. Michael Brehm (*1967) 1619. Oda Hug (*1937) m. Hans Hermann Piltz 1620. Albrecht Piltz (*1969) 1621. Alexander Piltz (*1969) 1622. Dorothea Piltz (*1965) m. Eckhard Köhler 1623. NN Köhler 1624. NN Köhler 1625. Beatrice Piltz (*1968) 1626. Siegilde Hug (*1941) m. Alessandro Gatta 1627. Philipp Gatta (*1974) 1628. Caterina Gatta (*1972) m. Cristiano NN 1629. Luitgard Hug (*1943) m. Klaus Beckenbauer 1630. Berchtold Hubertus Beckenbauer (*1976) 1631. Bella Charlotte Beckenbauer (*1968) 1632. Angela Beckenbauer (*1981) 1633. Angela Hug (*1951) m1. Takiudin Noreddin m2. Dirk Rohweder 1634. Philipp Rohweder (*1981) 1635. Alexander Rohweder (*1985 ) 1636. Karoline Rohweder (*1979) X. [Luise Henriette v Preussen m. Wilhelm Schmalz] 1637. Hubertus Schmalz (*1938) 1638. Alexandra Schmalz (*1968) mm. Harry Scherer 1639. Isabelle Scherer (*2002) 1640. Franziska Schmalz (*1971) 1641. Christina Schmalz (*1973) 1642. Bernhard Schmalz (*1941) 1643. Sebastian Schmalz (*1970) 1644. Moritz Schmalz (*19--) 1645. Luise Henriette Schmalz (*19--) 1646. Friedrich Wilhelm Schmalz (*1943) 1647. Alexander Schmalz (*1971) 1648. Silke Schmalz (*1970) m. Achim Malzmüller 1649. Florian Malzmüller (*2001) 1650. Felix Malzmüller (*2003) 1651. Philipp Malzmüller (*2005) 1652. Agathe Schmalz (*1937) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Marianne v Preussen m. Wilhelm Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld] 1653. Wilhelm Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1933) 1654. Wilhelm Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1963) 1655. Wilhelm-Ernst Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*2005) 1656. Philipp August Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*2006) 1657. Konrad Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*2007) 1658. Otto Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1965) 1659. Max Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1999) 1660. Moritz Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*2007) 1661. Leopold Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*2008) 1662. Elena v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*2000) 1663. Hermann Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1935) 1664. Alexis Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1977) 1665. Verena v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1972) m. Felix v Saucken 1666. Ludwig v Saucken (*2000) 1667. Anastasia V Saucken (*2003) 1668. Johanna v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1937) m1. Alfons Kuhn m2. Bruno Rieck 1669. Bruno Rieck (*1964) 1670. Vera Maria Kuhn (*1959) 1671. Monika Rieck (*1965) 1672. Renata Rieck (*1968) X. [Elisabeth v Preussen m. Heinz Mees] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-b) Illegitimate issue of Marianne Nederlands | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-c) Descendants of Charlotte v Preussen
m. Georg II Hz v Sachsen-Meiningen [1-1-3-1-1-c-a, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-c-a] Descendants of Bernhard III GHz v Sachsen-Meiningen
m. Charlotte v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-c, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-d) Descendants of Alexandrine v Preussen
m. Wilhelm Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-b, below] | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-d-a] Descendants of Charlotte v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m1. Heinrich XVIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz m2. Robert Schmidt | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-d-a-(a) Children of Heinrich XXXVII Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1673. Heinrich XI Licco Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1934) 1674. Heinrich XVI Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1965) 1675. Heinrich XVIII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1969) 1676. Heinrich I Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*2002) 1677. NN Reuss-Köstritz (*2005) 1678. NN Reuss-Köstritz (*2006) 1679. NN Reuss-Köstritz (*2007) 1680. Henriette Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1964) m. Ruprecht Gf v Solms-Baruth [1506, above] X. [1507-1509, above] 1681. Friederike Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1976) m. Johann Rotger v Lengerich 1682. Johann v Lengerich (*2005) 1683. Elizabeth v Lengerich (*200?) 1684. Charlotte v Lengerich (*2009) 1685. Marianne Reuss-Köstritz (*1936) m1. Avery Brundage m2. Friedrich Feldman | |
1-1-2-1-1-c-d-a-(b) Children of Heinrich XLII Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1686. Alexandrine Reuss-Köstritz (*1948) m. Uwe Schulze | |
1-1-2-1-[2] Descendants of Frederika v Nassau
m. Karl Georg KPz v Braunschweig [1-1-1-4-1, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-(2) Descendants of Caroline v Nassau
m. Karl Fst v Nassau-Weilburg | |
1-1-2-2-[1] Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Nassau-Weilburg | |
1-1-2-2-1-a. Descendants of Wilhelm Hz v Nassau
m1. Luise v Sachsen-Hildburghausen m2. Pauline v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-b-d, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a) Descendants of Adolphe GD de Luxembourg
m1. Elisaveta Mikhailovna of Russia [1-1-1-4-3-b-c-a, above] m2. Adelheid v Anhalt [1-1-3-3-1-b-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a] Descendants of Guillaume GD de Luxembourg | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-(a) Children of Charlotte GDsse de Luxembourg
m. Felix P de Luxembourg | |
1687. Jean GD de Luxembourg (*1921) m. Josephine Charlotte de Belgique [ above] X. [1361-1388, above] X. [Charles P de Luxembourg] 1688. Robert P de Luxembourg (*1968) 1689. Alexandre C de Nassau (*1997) 1690. Frederick C de Nassau (*2002) 1691. Charlotte de Nassau (*1995) 1692. Charlotte de Luxembourg (*1967) m. Marc Victor Cunningham 1693. Charles Cunningham (*1996) 1694. Louis Cunningham (*1998) 1695. Donnal Cunningham(*2002) 1696. Elisabeth de Luxembourg (*1922) m. Franz Hz v Hohenberg [below] 1697. Anita v Hohenberg (*1958) m. Romee de la Poeze C d'Harambure 1698. Gaetan de la Poeze (*1980) 1699. Gabriel de la Poeze (*1987) 1700. Raoul de la Poeze (*1989) 1701. Alix de la Poeze (*1981) 1702. Sophie v Hohenberg (*1960) m. Jean Louis de Potesta 1703. Charles Louis de Potesta (*1985) 1704. Eleonore de Potesta (*1984) 1705. Elisabeth de Potesta (*1988) X. Marie Adelaide de Luxembourg (*1924) m. Carl Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck 1706. Andreas Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck (*1959) m. Johanna v Hohenberg [2751, below] 1707. Ludwig Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck (*2001) 1708. Albrecht Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck (*2006) 1709. Laura Henckel-Donnersmarck (*1997) 1710. Marie Henckel-Donnersmarck (*1998) X. [Felix Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck] 1711. Winfried Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck (*1961) . Anna-Maria Merckens 1712. Tassilo Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck (*2003) 1713. Charlotte Henckel-Donnersmarck (*1965) m. Christoph Gf v Meran 1714. Johann Gf v Meran (*2004) 1715. Anna v Meran (*2006) 1716. Camilla V Meran (*2008) 1717. Marie Gabrielle de Luxembourg (*1925) m. Knud Gv Holstein-Ledreborg 1718. Monica Holstein-Ledreborg (*1952) 1719. Lydia Holstein-Ledreborg (*1955) m. Eric P di Borbone-Parma [4135, below] 1720. Michel P di Borbone-Parma (*1989) 1721. Henry P di Borbone-Parma (*1991) 1722. Antonia di Borbone-Parma (*1981) 1723. Marie Gabrielle di Borbone-Parma (*1982) 1724. Alexia di Borbone-Parma (*1985) 1725. Veronica Holstein-Ledreborg (*1956) m. Bruno de Pottiere 1726. Charles de Pottiere (*1982) 1727. Alexander de Pottiere (*1985) 1728. Silvia Holstein-Ledreborg (*1958) m. John Munro 1729. Alexander Munro (*1985) 1730. Tatiana Munro (*1983) 1731. Charlotte Munro (*1990) 1732. Angela Munro (*1992) X. [Camilla Holstein-Ledreborg ] m. Eric B de Bertouch-Lehn 1733. Nicolas B de Bertouch-Lehn (*1986) 1734. Philip B de Bertouch-Lehn (*1994) 1735. Tatiana Holstein-Ledreborg (*1961) m. Mark v Riedemann [4407, below] 1736. Therese v Riedemann (*2000) 1737. Antonia Holstein-Ledreborg (*1962) 1738. Alix de Luxembourg (*1929) m. Antoine P de Ligne 1739. Michel P de Ligne (*1951) m. Eleonora d'Orleans-Braganca [2716, below] 1740. Henri P de Ligne (*1989) 1741. Alix de Ligne (*1984) 1742. Wauthier P de Ligne (*1952) 1743. Philippe P de Ligne (*1977) 1744. Jean Charles P de Ligne (*2010) 1745. Melanie de Ligne (*1979) 1746. Elisabeth Eleonore de Ligne (*1983) m. Baudouin Baron Gillés de Pelichy 1747. Antoine Baron Gillés de Pelichy (*2006) 1748. Charles Baron Gillés de Pelichy (*2008) 1749. Philippine Gillés de Pelichy (*2010) 1750. Antoine P de Ligne (*1959) 1751. Louis P de Ligne (*2003) 1752. Marie de Ligne (*2004) 1753. Florence de Ligne *2006) 1754. Anna de Ligne (*1954) m. Olivier Mortgat 1755. Laure Mortgat (*1983) 1756. Isabelle Mortgat (*1985) 1757. Christine de Ligne (*1955) m. Antonio P d'Orleans-Braganca [2705, below] X. [Pedro P d'Orleans-Braganca] 1758. Rafael P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1986) 1759. Amelie d'Orleans-Braganca (*1984) 1760. Marie Gabriela d'Orleans-Braganca (*1989) 1761. Sophie de Ligne (*1957) m. Philippe C de Nicolay 1762. Francois C de Nicolay (*1989) 1763. Guy C de Nicolay (*1993) 1764. Yolande de Ligne (*1964) m. Hugo Townsend 1765. George Townsend (*1997) 1766. James Townsend (*1998) 1767. Bartholomew Townsend (*2000) 1768. Mary Townsend (*1995) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-(b) Descendants of Hilda de Luxembourg
m. Adolf Fst v Schwarzenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-(c) Children of Antoinette de Luxembourg
m. Rupprecht KPz v Bayern [1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-a, below] | |
X. [Heinrich Pz v Bayern] X. [Irmingard v Bayern] m. Ludwig Pz v Bayern [below] 1769. Luitpold Pz v Bayern (*1951) 1770. Ludwig Pz v Bayern (*1982) 1771. Heinrich Pz v Bayern (*1986) 1772. Karl Pz v Bayern (*1987) 1773. Auguste v Bayern (*1979) 1774. Alice v Bayern (*1981) 1775. Editha v Bayern (*1924) m1. Tito Brunetti m2. Gustav Schimert 1776. Andreas Schimert (*1961) 1777. Ferdinand Schimert (*1996) 1778. Christian Schimert (*1963) 1779. Philipp Schimert (*1996) 1780. Serena Schimert (*1998) 1781. Maya Schimert (*2000) 1782. Konstantin Schimert (*1968) 1783. Serena Brunetti (*1947) m1. Giovanni Pozzolini m2. Vieri Fiori 1784. Giorgio Pozzolini (*1972) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1785. Carlotta Brunetti (*1949) m. Michael Gf Longueval-Buquoy 1786. Nicolo Gf Longueval-Buquoy (*1976) 1787. Flora Longueval-Buquoy (*1979) 1788. Antonia Brunetti (*1952) m. Erich Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3823, below] 1789. Marie Sophie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1984) X. [Hilda v Bayern] m. Bradstock Lockett 1790. Christopher Lockett (*1950) 1791. Miguel Lockett (*1953) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1792. Alexander Lockett (*1958) 1793. Marie Lockett (*1960) m. Jakob v Saldern 1794. Charlotte v Saldern (*1986) 1795. Hilaria v Saldern (*1987) 1796. Gabriele v Bayern (*1927) m. Carl Fst v Croy 1797. Rudolf ErbPz v Croy (*1955) 1798. Carl Pz v Croy (*1989) 1799. Marc Emmanuel Pz v Croy (*1992) 1800. Heinrich Pz v Croy (*1993) 1801. Alexander Pz v Croy (*1995) 1802. Xenia v Croy (*1990) 1803. Anastasia v Croy (*1998) 1804. Stefan Pz v Croy (*1959) 1805. Lionel Pz v Croy (*1996) 1806. Charlotte v Croy (*1992) 1807. Camille v Croy (*1998) 1808. Marie Theresia v Croy (*1954) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1809. Sophie v Bayern (*1935) m. Jean Engelbert P d'Arenberg 1810. Leopold P d'Arenberg (*1956) 1811. Philippe P d'Arenberg (*1999) 1812. Alexandre P d'Arenberg (*2001) 1813. Natasha d'Arenberg (*1996) 1814. Charles P d'Arenberg (*1957) 1815. Evrard P d'Arenberg (*1996) 1816. Anne Helene d'Arenberg (*1989) 1817. Henri P d'Arenberg (*1961) 1818. Charles-Leopold P d'Arenberg (*2002) 1819. Joia d'Arenberg (*2003) 1820. Olympia d'Arenberg (*2007) 1821. Etienne P d'Arenberg (*1967) 1822. Amalie d'Arenberg (*2000) 1823. Larissa d'Arenberg (*2002) 1824. Marie Gabrielle d'Arenberg (*1958) m. Gilles Morel de Boncourt 1825. Antoine Morel de Boncourt (*1990) 1826. Louis Morel de Boncourt (*1996) 1827. Maite Morel de Boncourt (*1984) 1828. Charlotte Morel de Boncourt (*1987) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-(d) Children of Elisabeth de Luxembourg
m. Ludwig Philipp Pz v Thurn-Taxis [1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-c, below] | |
X. [Iniga v Thurn-Taxis] m. Eberhard Fst v Urach [below] 1829. Karl Anselm Fst v Urach (*1955) 1830. Wilhelm Fst v Urach (*1991) 1831. Maximilian Fst v Urach (*1993) 1832. Wilhelm Albert Hz v Urach (*1957) 1833. Karl Philipp Fst v Urach (*1992) 1834. Alexandra v Urach (*1994) 1835. Louisa v Urach (*1996) 1836. Inigo Fst v Urach (*1962) m. Danielle v Bodman [5441, below] 1837. Eberhard Fst v Urach (*1990) 1838. Anselm Fst v Urach (*1992) 1839. Amelie v Urach (*1994) 1840. Amelie v Urach (*1949) m. Curt Hildebrand v Einsiedel 1841. Alexander v Einsiedel (*1976) 1842. Elisabeth v Einsiedel (*1977) 1843. Iniga v Einsiedel (*1979) 1844. Sophie v Einsiedel (*1980) m. Konstantin v Eichborn 1845. Magdalene v Eichborn 1846. Maria Theresa v Einsiedel (*1984) 1847. Victoria v Einsiedel (*1986) 1848. Valerie v Einsiedel (*1986) 1849. Felicitas v Einsiedel (*1990) 1850. Elisabeth v Urach (*1952) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-(e) Children of Sophie de Luxembourg
m. Ernst Heinrich Pz v Sachsen | |
X. [Dedo Pz v Sachsen] ) X. [Timo Pz v Sachsen] X [Illegitimate issue} 1851. Rüdiger Pz v Sachsen (*1953) 1852. Daniel Pz v Sachsen (*1975) 1853. Arne Pz v Sachsen (*1977) 1854. Nils Pz v Sachsen (*1978) 1855. Moritz Pz v Sachsen (*2009) 1856. Iris v Sachsen (*1955) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Gero Pz v Sachsen] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-a-b] Descendants of Hilda v Nassau
m. Friedrich II GHz v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-b) Descendants of sons of Wilhelm Hz v Nassau
by his second wife | |
X. [930-941, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c) Descendants of Therese v Nassau
m. Peter Pz v Oldenburg [1-2-8-1-8-h-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-a] Descendants of Nikolaus Pz v Oldenburg | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-a-(a) Descendants of Alexandra v Osternburg
m. Paul Verola | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-a-a-[a] Descendants of Marie Claire Verola
m. Aleksandr Mordvinov | |
X. [Issue extinct 1993] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-b] Descendants of Alexander Pz v Oldenburg
m. Evguenia Maksimilianova Romanovskaya [1-2-2-1-1-e-f-e, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-b-(a) Descendants of Peter Pz v Oldenburg
m1. Olga Aleksandrovna of Russia [1-1-3-2-3-c-e-d, below] m2. Olga Ratkow-Rojnow | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c] Descendants of Constantin Pz v Oldenburg | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-(a) Descendants of Nikolaus Gf v Zarnekau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-(b) Descendants of Alexis Gf v Zarnekau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-(c) Children of Peter Gf v Zarnekau | |
X. [Konstantin Gf v Zarnekau] 1857. Peter Gf v Zarnekau (*1947) 1858. Nikolai Gf v Zarnekau (*1968) 1859. Nina v Zarnekau (*1919) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-(d) Descendants of Alexandra v Zarnekau
m1. Georgi Aleksandrovich Yourievski m2. Lev Vassilievich Narychkine | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-d-[a] Children of Aleksandr Georgievich Yourievski | |
1860. Georgi Aleksandrovich Yourievski (*1961) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-(e) Descendants of Katherina v Zarnekau
m1. Jean de Ploën m2. Alexandre Toure m3. Nikolaus Chomitchevski | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-c-e-[a] Children of Tatiana de Ploën
m. Nikolai Vladimirovich Eltchaninov | |
1861. Nikolai Nikolaievich Eltchaninov (*1934) 1862. Ariane Nikolaieva Eltchaninovna (*1958) 1863. Isabelle Nikolaievna Eltchaninovna (*1959) m. Francois Xavier Guedet-Guepratte 1864. Marc Antoine Guedet-Guepratte (*1982) 1865. Anne Guedet-Guepratte (*1981) 1866. Catherine Nikolaievna Eltchaninovna (*1969) 1867. Alexandra Nikolaievna Eltchaninovna (*1971) 1868. Maria Nikolaievna Eltchaninovna (*1932) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d] Descendants of Alexandra v Oldenburg
m. Nikolai Nikolaievich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-c, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-(a) Descendants of Nikolai Nikolaievich of Russia | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-(b) Descendants of Petr Nikolaievich of Russia | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-b-[a] Children of Roman Petrovich of Russia | |
1869. Nikolai Romanovich Romanov (*1922) 1870. Natalia Nikolaievna Romanovna (*1952) m. Giuseppe Consolo 1871. Nicoletta Consolo (*1980) m. Federico Scardamiglia X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1872. Gabriele Scardamiglia (*2000) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1873. Elisabeth Nikolaievna Romanovna (*1956) m. Mauro Bonacini 1874. Niccolo Bonacini (*1986) 1875. Sofia Bonacini (*1987) 1876. Tatiana Nikolaievna Romanovna (*1961) m2. Giancarlo Tirotti X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 1877. Dmitri Romanovich Romanov (*1926) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-b-[b] Descendants of Marina Petrovna of Russia
Aleksandr Nikolaievich ks Galitzin | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-b-[c] Descendants of Nadejda Petrovna of Russia
m. Nikolai Vladimirovich Orlov | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-b-c-1. Children of Irina Nikolaievna Orlova
m1. Herbert Frhr v Waldstätten m2. Anton Adama-Zylstra | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] 1878. Elisabeth v Waldstätten (*1944) m. Christopher Wynkoop 1879. Mark Wynkoop (*1972) 1880. Gregory Wynkoop (*1975) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-b-c-2. Children of Ksenia Nikolaievna Orlova
m1. Paul de Montaignac m2. Jean Albert d'Almont | |
1881. Calixte de Montaignac (*1944) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1882. Eve de Montaignac (*1994) 1883. Marie d'Almont (*1952) | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d-(c) Illegitimate issue of Alexandra v Oldenburg | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-e] Descendants of Therese v Oldenburg
m. Georgi Maksimilianovich Hz v Leuchtenberg [1-2-2-1-1-e-f-c, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-c-e-(a) Descendants of Aleksander Georgievich Hz v Leuchtenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-d) Descendants of Marie v Nassau
m. Hermann Fst v Wied | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-d-a] Descendants of Wilhelm Fst v Wied
m. Marie Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-b-b, above] | |
X. [1601-1605, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-d-b] Descendants of Elisabeth v Wied
m. Carol I K Romania | |
X. [Issue extinct 1874] | |
1-1-2-2-1-a-e) Descendants of daughters of Wilhelm Hz v Nassau
by his second wife | |
X. [942-1388, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-b. Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Nassau-Weilburg | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c. Descendants of Henriette v Nassau-Weilburg
m. Karl Hz v Teschen | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a) Descendants of Albrecht Hz v Teschen | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a] Descendants of Maria Theresia v Österreich
m. Philipp Pz v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-6-a-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-(a) Descendants of Albrecht Hz v Württemberg
m. Margarete Sophie v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-d, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-a-[a] Children of Philipp Albrecht Hz v Württemberg
m1. Helene v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-c, below] m2. Rosa v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-d, below] | |
1884. Ludwig Pz v Württemberg (*1930) 1885. Christoph Pz v Württemberg (*1960) 1886. Louis Pz v Württemberg (*2003) 1887. Sylvie v Württemberg (*2001) 1888. Isabelle v Württemberg (*1960) 1889. Sybilla v Württemberg (*1963) X. [Illegitimate issue] 1890. Christiane v Württemberg (*1973) 1891. Carl Hz v Württemberg (*1936) m. Diane d'Orleans [4877, below] 1892. Friedrich ErbPz v Württemberg (*1961) m. Marie v Wied [836, above] X. [837-839, above] 1893. Eberhard Pz v Württemberg (*1963) 1894. Philipp Pz v Württemberg (*1964) m. Marie Caroline v Bayern [3771, below] 1895. Carl Theodor Pz v Württemberg (*1999) 1896. Sophie v Württemberg (*1994) 1897. Pauline v Württemberg (*1997) 1898. Anna v Württemberg (*2007) 1899. Michael Pz v Württemberg (*1965) 1900. Mathilde v Württemberg (*1962) m. Erich ErbGf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3779, below] 1901. Marie Therese v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1989) 1902. Maria Elisabeth v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1990) 1903. Marie Charlotte v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1992) 1904. Marie Helene v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1993) 1905. Marie Gabrielle v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1996) 1906. Fleur v Württemberg (*1977) m. Moritz von Goëß 1907. Zeno von Goëß (*2004) 1908. Flaminia von Goëß (*2006) 1909. Livia von Goëß (*2010) 1910. Marie Christine v Württemberg (*1924) m. Georg Pz v Liechtenstein 1911. Christoph Pz v Liechtenstein (*1958) 1912. Margarita v Liechtenstein (*1950) m. Hans Peter Klein 1913. Michael Klein (*1977) 1914. Elena Klein (*1975) 1915. Maria Assunta v Liechtenstein (*1952) m. Harald Link 1916. Felix Link (*1986) 1917. Caroline Link (*1982) 1918. Isabelle v Liechtenstein (*1954) m. Raimund Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau [5029, below] 1919. Louis ErbGf v Erbach-Fürstenau (*1976) 1920. Philipp Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau (*1979) 1921. Nikolaus Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau (*1984) 1922. Margareta v Erbach-Fürstenau (*1986) 1923. Marie Helene v Liechtenstein (*1960) 1924. Georgina v Liechtenstein (*1962) m. Clemens Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg 1925. Maximilian Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1992) 1926. Constantin Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1994) 1927. Maria Annunciata v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1988) 1928. Maria Assunta v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1990) 1929. Philippa v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1996) 1930. Michaela v Liechtenstein (*1969) 1931. Helene v Württemberg (*1929) m. Friedrich Mkgf v Pallavicini 1932. Gian Carlo Mkgf v Pallavicini (*1967) 1933. Maria Cristina v Pallavicini (*1963) m. Jens Bartram 1934. Tassilo Bartram (*1999) 1935. Antoinetta v Pallavicini (*1964) 1936. Gabriella v Pallavicini (*1965) m. Ricardo Walter 1937. Elisabeth v Württemberg (*1933) m. Antonio di Borbone-Sicilia [2598, below] 1938. Francisco di Borbone-Sicilia (*1960) 1939. Antoine di Borbone-Sicilia (*2003) 1940. Dorothée di Borbone-Sicilia (*2005) 1941. Gennaro di Borbone-Sicilia (*1966) 1942. Maria Carolina di Borbone-Sicilia (*1962) m. Andreas Baumbach 1943. Philipp Baumbach (*1997) 1944. Alexander Baumbach (*1998) 1945. Constantin Baumbach (*2000) 1946. Maria Annunziata di Borbone-Sicilia (*1973) m Carl Fredrik Creutz 1947. Sophie Creutz (*2007) 1948. Marie Therese v Württemberg (*1934) m. Henri C de Paris [4822, below] 1949. Francois d'Orleans C de Clermont (*1961) 1950. Jean d'Orleans D de Vendome (*1965) 1951. Gaston d'Orleans D de Vendome (*2009) 1952. Eudes d'Orleans D d'Angouleme (*1968) 1953. Pierre d'Orleans D d'Angouleme (*2003) 1954. Thérèse d'Orleans d'Angouleme (*2001) 1955. Marie d'Orleans (*1959) m. Gundakar Pz v Liechtenstein [3737, below] 1956. Johann Pz v Liechtenstein (*1993) 1957. Gabriel Pz v Liechtenstein (*1998) 1958. Leopoldine v Liechtenstein (*1990) 1959. Maria Immaculata v Liechtenstein (*1991) 1960. Marguerite v Liechtenstein (*1995) 1961. Blanche d'Orleans (*1962) X. {Marie Antoinette v Württemberg] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-a-[b] Children of Albrecht Eugen Pz v Württemberg
m. Nadejda of Bulgaria [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-b-b, below] | |
1962. Ferdinand Eugen Pz v Württemberg (*1925) 1963. Eugen Eberhard Pz v Württemberg (*1930) m. Alexandra v Österreich [134, above] 1964. Alexander Eugen Pz v Württemberg (*1933) 1965. Margarethe Luise v Württemberg (*1928) m. Francois Luce X. [Illegitimate issue] 1966. Sophie v Württemberg (*1937) m. Antonio de Ramos | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-(b) Descendants of Robert Pz v Württemberg
m. Maria Immakulata v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-e, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-(c) Descendants of Isabella v Württemberg
m. Johann Georg Pz v Sachsen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b) Descendants of Karl Ferdinand EHz v Österreich
m. Elisabeth v Österreich [1-1-2-2-5-b-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a] Descendants of Friedrich Hz v Teschen | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-(a) Children of Albrecht Hz v Teschen | |
X. [Rudolf Stefan Habsburg-Lothringen ] 1967. Sarolta Habsburg-Lothringen (*1940) m. Ferdinand Wutholen 1968. Misha Wutholen (*1981) 1969. Isabelle Wutholen (*1968) m. Purves Siddiqi 1970. Sandor Ishan Siddiqi (*2001) 1971. Nayana Siddiqui (*2004) 1972. Alix Wutholen (*1970) 1973. Marina Wutholen (*1973) 1974. Ildiko Habsburg-Lothringen (*1942) m1. Joseph Calleja m2. Terrence Fortier 1975. Michael Calleja (*1964) 1976. Brandon Michael Calleja (*1994) 1977. Cory Lynn Calleja (*1989) 1978. Hailey Ann Calleja (*1991) 1979. Paul Calleja (*1966) 1980. Kaycee Calleja (*1992) 1981. Peter Fortier (*1983) 1982. Elizabeth Fortier 1983. Julia Calleja (*1963) m. John Wilhelm X. [Illegitimate issue] 1984. Theresia Calleja (*1969) m. Jahangir Janian | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-(b) Children of Maria Cristina v Österreich
m. Emanuel ErbPz v Salm-Salm | |
X. [Nikolaus Leopold Fst v Salm-Salm] 1985. Carl Philipp Fst v Salm-Salm (*1933) 1986. Emanuel ErbPz v Salm-Salm (*1961) 1987. Philipp Pz v Salm-Salm (*1963) 1988. Willem Pz v Salm-Salm (*2005) 1989. Clemens Pz v Salm-Salm (*1966) m. Johanna v Stolberg-Stolberg [3240, below] 1990. Felicitas v Salm-Salm (*1965) m. Christoph v Grolman 1991. Emanuel v Grolman (*1995) 1992. Alexander v Grolman (*1996) 1993. Flamina v Grolman (*1997) 1994. Helena v Grolman (*1998) 1995. Ludwig Wilhelm Pz v Salm-Salm (*1953) 1996. Mafalda v Salm-Salm(*2005) 1997. Gloria v Salm-Salm (*2005) 1998. Christian Nikolaus Pz v Salm-Salm (*1964) X. [Konstanze v Salm-Salm m. Joseph Zdenko Gf Thun-Hohenstein] 1999. Anna v Salm-Salm (*1935) m. Paul Gf v Degenfeld-Schonberg 2000. Margarethe v Salm-Salm (*1935) m. György Scheftsik de Szolnok 2001. Jean Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1963) 2002. Stephan Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1990) 2003. Felix Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1991) 2004. Paul Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1993) 2005. Max Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1994) 2006. Georges Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1999) 2007. Portia Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1960) m. Francois C de Clermont-Tonnerre 2008. Martin C de Clermont-Tonnerre (*1987) 2009. Gaspard C de Clermont-Tonnerre (*1988) 2010. Philippine de Clermont-Tonnerre (*1985) 2011. Fleur de Clermont-Tonnerre (*1994) 2012. Louise de Clermont-Tonnerre (*1997) 2013. Cecile Scheftsik de Szolnok (*1961) m. Laurent Vonderheyden 2014. Nicolas Vonderheyden (*1987) 2015. Rebecca Vonderheyden (*1985) 2016. Marie Vonderheyden (*1990) 2017. Alix Vonderheyden (*1994) X. [Isabella v Salm-Salm] m. Felix Gf v Loë 2018. Friedrich Gf v Loë (*1926) 2019. Raphael Frhr v Loë (*1958) 2020. Friedrich Frhr v Loë (*1987) 2021. Emmanuel Frhr v Loë (*1996) 2022. Esther v Loë (*1985) m Peter Slawek 2023. Philip Slawek (*2010) 2024. Jadwiga v Loë (*1989) 2025. Maria v Loë (*1994) 2026. Wessel Frhr v Loë (*1959) 2027. Andreas Frhr v Loë (*1987) 2028. Hella v Loë (*1990) 2029. Claris v Loë (*1991) 2030. Winfried Frhr v Loë (*1961) 2031. Jacques Frhr v Loë (*1993) 2032. Bertrand Frhr v Loë (*1994) 2033. Cyriaque Frhr v Loë (*1996) 2034. Etienne Frhr v Loë (*1998) 2035. Jerome Frhr v Loë (*2000) 2036. Alban Frhr v Loë (*2005) 2037. Marie-Aymée v Loë (*2007) 2038. Augustinus Frhr v Loë (*1966) 2039. Martin Frhr v Loë (*1974) 2040. Paula v Loë (*1963) m. Johan Vandre 2041. Ella Vandre (*2001) 2042. Anouk vandre (*2004) 2043. Wessel Frhr v Loë (*1928) m. Sophie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3308, below] 2044. Georg Frhr v Loë (*1958) 2045. Clemens Frhr v Loë (*1990) 2046. Theresa v Loë (*1986) 2047. Philippa v Loë (*1988) 2048. Felix Frhr v Loë (*1960) 2049. Antonius Frhr v Loë (*1992) 2050. Damian Frhr v Loë (*1994) 2051. Victor Frhr v Loë (*1999) 2052. Philipp Frhr v Loë (*1961) 2053. Pauljo Frhr v Loë (*1994) 2054. Franz Frhr v Loë (*2000) 2055. Maria Assunta v Loë (*1998) 2056. Benedicta v Loë (*1998) 2057. Marie Sophie v Loë (*2002) 2058. Maria v Loë (*1963) m. Michael Gf v Wedel 2059. Karl Gf v Wedel (*1990) 2060. Felix Gf v Wedel (*1994) 2061. Paul Gf v Wedel (*1999) 2062. Anna Maria v Wedel (*1988) 2063. Elisabeth v Wedel (*1991) 2064. Agnes v Loë (*1966) m. Burkhard Frhr v Ow 2065. Nikolaus Frhr v Ow (*1996) 2066. Maximillian Frhr v Ow (*2002) 2067. Margaretha v Ow (*1995) 2068. Caroline v Ow (*2000) 2069. Sophie v Loë (*1969) m. Hubertus Frhr v Franckenstein 2070. Joseph Frhr v Franckenstein (*2001) 2071. Jacob Frhr v Franckenstein (*2003) 2072. Marie Elise v Franckenstein (*2005) 2073. Franz Frhr v Loë (*1936) X. [Adoptive issue] 2074. Christine v Loë (*1927) m. Johannes Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg 2075. Michael Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1950) 2076. Konstantin Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1995) 2077. Clara v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1990) 2078. Elisabeth v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1991) 2079. Carolina v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1993) 2080. Karl Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1952) 2081. Philipp Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1979) 2082. Felix Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1984) 2083. Katharina v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1981) 2084. Amelie v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1988) 2085. Felix Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1954) 2086. Sophie v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1979) 2087. Johanna v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1981) 2088. Louisa v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1984) 2089. Theresia v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1985) 2090. Marie v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1988) 2091. Alexandra v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1993) 2092. Martin Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1961) 2093. Stephan Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1968) 2094. Nikolaus Pz v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*2004) 2095. Clara v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1999) 2096. Maria Anna v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*2002) 2097. Isabella v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1956) m. Manfred Lütz 2098. Antonia Lütz (*1996) 2099. Josephine Lütz (*1998) 2100. Josephine v Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (*1958) m. Heribert Rustiger X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 2101. Maria Elisabeth v Loë (*1930) m. Philipp Frhr Wambolt v Umstadt 2102. Maria Rosa v Loë (*1939) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Rosemary v Salm-Salm] m. Hubert Salvator EHz v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-a, below] X. [Friedrich EHz v Österreich] 2103. Leopold EHz v Österreich (*1956) 2104. Alexander EHz v Österreich (*1959) 2105. Constantin EHz v Österreich (*2002) 2106. Paul Salvator EHz v Österreich (*2003) 2107. Anna v Österreich (*1997) 2108. Tara v Österreich (*2000) 2109. Bernadette v Österreich (*1958) m. Rupert Wolff 2110. Alexandra Wolff (*1985) 2111. Elena Wolff (*1987) 2112. Olga Wolff (*1992) 2113. Marina Wolff (*1994) 2114. Katharina v Österreich (*1960) m. Niall Brooks 2115. Alfred Brooks (*1995) 2116. Johanna Brooks (*1990) 2117. Andreas Salvator EHz v Österreich (*1936) X. [Illegitimate issue] 2118. Thaddaus EHz v Österreich (*2001) 2119. Casimir EHz v Österreich (*2003) 2120. Alicia v Österreich (*2005) 2121. Markus EHz v Österreich (*1946) 2122. Valentin Gf v Habsburg (*1983) 2123. Maximilian Gf v Habsburg (*1984) 2124. Magdalena v Habsburg (*1987) 2125. Johann EHz v Österreich (*1947) X. [Caroline v Habsburg] (*1978) 2126. Stephanie v Habsburg (*1979) m. Nikolaus v Halbgebauer 2127. Katharina v Halbgebauer 2128 NN. v Halbgebauer (*2010) 2129. Isabella v Habsburg (*1981) 2130. Michael EHz v Österreich (*1949) 2131. Maria Christina v Österreich (*1997) X. [Agnes v Österreich] m. Karl Alfred Pz v Liechtenstein X. Dominik Pz v Liechtenstein (*1950) 2132. Andreas Pz v Liechtenstein (*1952) 2133. Gregor Pz v Liechtenstein (*1954) X. [Alexandra v Liechtenstein m. Hans Lovrek] 2134. Maria Pia v Liechtenstein (*1960) m. Max Kothbauer 2135. Hieronymus Kothbauer (*1997) 2136. Katharina v Liechtenstein (*1964) m1. Jeremy Kelton m2. Andrew Gammon 2137. Maximilian Kelton (*1994) 2138. Birgitta v Liechtenstein (*1967) m. Otto Gf Jankovich-Besan 2139. Arthur Gf Jankovich-Besa (*2001) 2140. Johanna Jankovich-Besa (*2003) 2141. Maria Margaretha v Österreich (*1930) X. [Maria Ludovika v Österreich] X. [Illegitimate issue] 2142. Maria Adelheid v Österreich (*1933) X. [Elisabeth v Österreich m. Heinrich Pz v Auersperg-Breunner] 2143. Weikhard Pz v Auersperg-Breunner (*1961) 2144. Pia Maria v Auersperg-Breunner (*2003) 2145. Isabel v Auersperg-Breunner (*1962) m. Hughes Bar Stier 2146. Christian Bar Stier (*1995) 2147. Isabelle Stier (*1988) 2148. Valerie Stier (*1988) 2149. Catherine Stier (*1990) 2150. Stephanie Stier (*1992) 2151. Dominica v Auersperg-Breunner (*1970) m. Thomas Frhr v Schenk 2152. Josef Frhr v Schenk (*1995) 2153. George Frhr v Schenk (*2002) 2154. Elisabeth v Schenk (*1993) 2155. Anna v Schenk (*2000) 2156. Sophie v Schenk (*2008) 2157. Josepha v Österreich (*1937) m. Clemens Gf v Waldstein 2158. Matthias Gf v Waldstein (*1970) 2159. Wenzel Gf v Waldstein (*2004) 2160. Clara v Waldstein (*2002) 2161. Joachim Gf v Waldstein (*1975) 2162. Maria v Waldstein (*1969) m. Wilhelm Eramus 2163. Leander Eramus (*1998) 2164. Ernesta Eramus (*1996) 2165. Sophie v Waldstein (*1971) m. Benedikt Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln 2166. Sebastian Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1997) 2167. Katharina v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1996) 2168. Isabelle v Waldstein (*1972) m. Philipp v Meran 2169. Paul v Meran (*2003) 2170. Clemens v Meran (*2006) 2171. Valerie v Österreich (*1941) m. Max Mkgf v Baden [680, above] X. [681-688, above] 2172. Maria Alberta v Österreich (*1944) m. Alexander Frhr v Kottwitz 2173. Franziska v Kottwitz (*1971) m. Paul v Hagenauer X. [Illegitimate issue] 2174. Pius v Hagenauer (*1993) 2175. Gregor v Hagenauer (*1995) 2176. Marie Sophie v Hagenauer (*1992) 2177. Camilla v Hagenauer (*1998) 2178. Johanna v Hagenauer (*1999) 2179. Sarah v Kottwitz (*1973) m. Gunhard Keil v Bündten 2180. Wenzel Keil v Bündten (*2001) 2181. Benedicta Keil v Bündten (*2003) 2182. Valerie Keil v Bündten (*2005) 2183. Kyra Keil v Bündten (*2007) X. [Cäcilie v Salm-Salm m. Franz Joseph Fst v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck] 2184. Marie Christine v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck (*1932) m. Peter Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht 2185. Simeon Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1965) 2186. Georgina Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1956) m. Carl Georg Gf v Goëss 2187. Maximilian Gf v Goëss (*1993) 2188. Marie Christine v Goëss (*1992) 2189. Ludmila v Goëss (*1996) 2190. Helene Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1957) m. Egbert Frhr v Cramm 2191. Alexis Peter Frhr v Cramm (*1987) 2192. Moritz Frhr v Cramm (*1992) 2193. Franziskus Frhr v Cramm (*1993) 2194. Maximiliana v Cramm (*1986) 2195. Maria Pilar Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1959) m. Nikolaus Gf v Schmettau Pz v Croy 2196. Cecil Gf v Schmettau Pz v Croy (*1991) 2197. Victor Gf v Schmettau Pz v Croy (*1993) 2198. Marie Anne v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck (*1933) m1. Alexander Geddes m2. Otto v Simson 2199. Stephen Geddes (*1969) 2200. Maximillian Geddes (*2005) 2201. Lavinia Geddes (*2003) 2202. Cecily Geddes (*2009) 2203. Camilla Geddes (*1966) m. Mark MacDonnell 2204. Leopold MacDonnell (*2006) 2205. Ambrose MacDonnell (*2008) 2206. Isabella MacDonnell (*2010) 2207. Rosemary v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck (*1937) m. Johannes Gf Huyn 2208. Johannes Gf Huyn (*1960) 2209. Franz Ferdinand Gf Huyn (*1964) 2210. Marie Christine Huyn (*1961) m. Stefano Pericoli 2211. Niccolò Pericoli 2212. Maria Assunta Huyn (*1965) 2213. Isabella v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck (*1939) m. Franz Albrecht Hz v Ratibor-Corvey 2214. Viktor Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*1964) 2215. Viktor Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2004) 2216. Hugo Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2007) 2217. Cäcilie v Ratibor-Corvey (*2000) 2218. Anna v Ratibor-Corvey (*2002) 2219. Tassilo Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*1965) m. Clarissa v Toerring-Jettenbach [3943, below] 2220. Gregor Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2002) 2221. Vitus Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2003) 2222. Charlotte v Ratibor-Corvey (*2000) 2223. Stephan Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*1968) 2224. Benedikt Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*1971) 2225. Lupus Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2003) 2226. Michael Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2008) 2227. Clementine v Ratibor-Corvey (*2006) 2228. Philipp Stanislaus Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*1976) 2229. Stanislas Pz v Ratibor-Corvey (*2008 X. [Gabrielle v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck m. Ernst Friedrich Gf v Goëss] 2230. Moritz Gf v Goëss (*1966) 2231. Svea v Goëss (*1962) m. Charles Balfour 2232. George Balfour (*1991) 2233. Eleanor Balfour (*1989) 2234. Filippa v Goëss (*1964) m. Tilo Berlin 2235. Nikolaus Berlin (*1990) 2236. Gabrielle Berlin (*1989) 2237. Laura Berlin (*1992) 2238. Cäcilie v Salm-Reifferscheidt-Krautheim-Dyck (*1943) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-(c) Children of Maria Anna v Österreich
m. Elias I D di Parma [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-a, below] | |
2239. Alice di Borbone-Parma (*1917) m. Alfonso Ift de Espana [1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-c-a, below] 2240. Carlos P de Borbon (*1938) m. Anne d'Orleans [4876, below] 2241. Pedro P de Borbon (*1968) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 2242. Juan P de Borbon (*2003) 2243. Pablo P de Borbon (*2004) 2244. Pedro P de Borbon (*2005) 2245. Sofia de Borbon (*2008) 2246. Cristina de Borbon (*1966) m. Pedro Lopez-Quesada 2247 Pedro Lopez-Quesada (*2003) 2248. Victoria Lopez-Quesada (*1997) 2249. Maria de Borbon (*1967) m. Simeon EHz v Österreich [2905, below] 2250. Johannes EHz v Österreich (*1997) 2251. Ludwig EHz v Österreich (*1998) 2252. Philip EHz v Österreich (*2007) 2253. Isabelle v Österreich (*2000) 2254. Carlotta v Österreich (*2003) 2255. Ines de Borbon (*1971) Michele Carrelli Palombi dei Marchesi di Raiano 2256. Teresa Carrelli Palombi (*2003) 2257. Bianca Carrelli Palombi (*2005) 2258. Victoria de Borbon (*1976) m. Markos Nomikos 2259. Anastasios Nomikos (*2005) 2260. Carlos Nomikos (*2008) 2261. Ana Nomikos (*2009) 2262. Teresa de Borbon (*1937) m. Inigo Moreno M de Laula 2263. Rodrigo Moreno (*1962) 2264. Alfonso Moreno (*1965) 2265. Iñigo Moreno (*2001) 2266. Lucia Moreno (*2003) 2267. Fernando Moreno (*1969) 2268. Alicia Moreno (*1964) m. Jose Luis Hernandez 2269. Inigo Hernandez (*2000) 2270. Alejandra Hernandez (*2000) 2271. Beatriz Moreno (*1967) m. Lucas Urquijo 2272. Juan Urquijo (*1999) 2273. Teresa Urquijo (*1996) 2274. Clara Moreno (*1971) 2275. Delia Moreno (*1972) m. Álvaro de Ledesma 2276. Enrique de Ledesma (*2010) 2277. NN de Ledesma (*2008) 2278. Ines de Borbon (*1940) m. Luis Morales 2279. Manuel Morales (*1971) 2280. Luis Morales (*2009) 2281. Isabel Morales (*1966) m. Joaquin Galan 2282. Ines Galan (*2000) 2283. Carlota Galan (*1998) 2284. Eugenia Morales (*1967) X. [Illegitimate issue] 2285. Sonia Morales (*1969) m. Alejandro Garcia-Atance X. [Illegitimate issue] 2286. Inigo Garcia-Atance (*2000) 2287. Mencia Morales (*1977) 2288. Maria Cristina di Borbone-Parma (*1925) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-(d) Descendants of Maria Henrietta v Österreich
m. Gottfried Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst | |
X. [Issue extinct 1989] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-(e) Descendants of Isabella v Österreich
m. Georg Pz v Bayern | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-(f) Children of Marie Alice v Österreich
m. Friedrich Heinrich Frhr Waldbott-Bassenheim | |
2289. Anton Frhr Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1922) 2290. Christian Frhr Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1961) 2291. Peter Frhr Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1966) 2292. Christine Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1963) 2293. Alice Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1966) m. Heinz Richtig X. [Paul Frhr Waldbott-Bassenheim] 2294. Joseph Frhr Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1931) 2295. Marie Immaculata Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1921) m. Hans Heribert Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach 2296. Hans Kaspar Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1953) m. Elisabeth v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3831, below] 2297. Cajetan Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1986) 2298. Georg Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1989) 2299. Antonia v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1981) m. Felix von Spiegel 2300. Clarissa v Spiegel (*2010) 2301. Eleonore v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1984) 2302. Fernanda v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1985) 2303. Alice v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1949) 2304. Marie Jose v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1950) 2305. Sophie v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1957) 2306. Isabella Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1926) m. Pongrac Gf Somssich-Saard 2307. Istvan Gf Somssich-Saard (*1953) 2308. Gabor Gf Somssich-Saard (*1955) 2309. Olivia Somssich-Saard (*1997) 2310. Christoph Gf Somssich-Saard (*1960) 2311. Stephanie Somssich-Saard (*1991) 2312. Alice Somssich-Saard (*1993) 2313. Stephanie Waldbott-Bassenheim (*1929) m. Johann Gf Königsegg-Aulendorf 2314. Maximilian Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1958) 2315. Philipp Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1988) 2316. Nikolaus Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1990) 2317. Marie Alice v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1992) 2318. Marie Gabrielle v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1995) 2319. Markus Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1963) m. Philippa v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3192, below] 2320. Konstantin Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1993) 2321. Geza Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1998) 2322. Nathalie v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1991) 2323. Isabelle v Königsegg-Aulendorf (*1956) m. Adam Gf v Schall-Riaucour 2324. Vincenz Gf v Schall-Riaucour (*1992) 2325. Tassilo Gf v Schall-Riaucour (*1997) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b] Descendants of Karl Stephan EHz v Österreich
m. Maria Theresia v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-c, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b-(a) Children of Karl Albrecht EHz v Österreich | |
2326. Karl Stephan Pz v Altenburg (*1921) 2327. Maria Christina v Altenburg (*1953) 2328. Maria Christina v Altenburg (*1923) 2329. Renata v Altenburg (*1931) m. Eduardo de Zulueta 2330. Carlos de Zulueta (*1958) 2331. Inigo de Zulueta (*1992) 2332. Ines de Zulueta (*1989) 2333. Ernesto Zulueta (*1961) 2334. Andres de Zulueta (*1992) 2335. Cristina de Zulueta (*1989) 2336. Isabelle Zulueta (*1965) m. Joao Pedro Alcobia 2337. Jaime Alcobia (*1996) 2338. Eduardo Alcobia (*2001) 2339. Cayetana Alcobia (*1992) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b-(b) Children of Leo Karl EHz v Österreich | |
2340. Leo Stefan Gf v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1928) 2341. Albrecht Gf v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1963) 2342. Jessica-Tatjana v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1994) 2343. Karl Stefan Gf v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1967) 2344. Philipp Gf v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1974) 2345. Leo Stefan Gf v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1985) 2346. Marie Isabelle v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1962) m. Andreas Fehr 2347. Anna v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1977) 2348. Valerie v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1982) X. [Hugo Karl Gf v Habsburg-Lothringen] X. [Maria Desiderata v Habsburg-Lothringen m. Wolfgang Gf v Hartig] 2349. Karl Johann Gf v Hartig (*1949) 2350. Pia v Hartig (*1988) 2351. Andreas Gf v Hartig (*1952) 2352. Jakob Gf v Hartig (*1987) 2353. Clemens Gf v Hartig (*1988) X. [Mechthildis v Habsburg-Lothringen m. Manfred Gf v Piatti] 2354. Alfons Gf v Piatti (*1950) 2355. Gabriel Gf v Piatti (*1986) 2356. Margarita v Piatti (*1980) 2357. Magdalena v Piatti (*1983) 2358. Michael Gf v Piatti-Fünfkirchen (*1955) 2359. Moritz Gf v Piatti-Fünfkirchen (*1983) 2360. Zeno Gf v Piatti-Fünfkirchen (*1989) 2361. Otto Gf v Piatti-Fünfkirchen (*1993) 2362. Anna v Piatti-Fünfkirchen (*1985) 2363. Ferdinand Gf v Piatti (*1962) 2364. Carl Ferdinand Gf v Piatti (*2000) 2365. Louis Gf v Piatti (*2002) 2366. Maria-Mafalda v Piatti (*2006) 2367. Benedikt Gf v Piatti (*1966) m. Margherita v Österreich [3697, below] 2368. Matthäus Gf v Piatti (*1999) 2369. GezaGf v Piatti(*2003) 2370. Josef Gf v Piatti (*2007) 2371. Christiana v Piatti (*2001) 2372. Andrea v Piatti (*1949) m. Michael Weissel 2373. Nikolaus Weissel (*1982) 2374. Elisabeth v Habsburg-Lothringen (*1927) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b-(c) Children of Eleonora v Österreich
m. Alfons v Kloss | |
X. [Albrecht v Kloss] 2375. Karl v Kloss (*1943) 2376. Maria Elisabeth v Kloss (*1944) m. Frank Schwillinsky 2377. Stephan Schwillinsky (*1974) 2378. Georg Schwillinsky (*1980) 2379. Franziska Schwillinsky (*1972) 2380. Barbara v Kloss (*1946) m. Michael Sellner 2381. Ursula Sellner (*1969) m. Hans Hribner 2382. Leonhard Hribner (*1994) 2383. Elisabeth Sellner (*1971) X. [Ranier v Kloss] 2384. Georg v Kloss (*1954) 2385. Konstantin v Kloss (*1993) 2386. Elisabeth v Kloss (*1945) m. Jost Lehner 2387. Bernhard Lehner (*1971) 2388. Christina Lehner (*1968) 2389. Ernst v Kloss (*1919) 2390. Florian v Kloss (*1954) 2391. Emanuel v Kloss (*1978) 2392. Nikolaus v Kloss (*1955) 2393. Fabian v Kloss (*1991) 2394. Nada v Kloss (*1990) 2395. Thomas v Kloss (*1956) 2396. Andrea v Kloss (*1958) m. Stefan Heildborgh [5295, below] 2397. Alfons v Kloss (*1920) 2398. Andreas v Kloss (*1948) 2399. Benedikt v Kloss (*1974) 2400. Philipp v Kloss (*1979) 2401. Johannes v Kloss (*1949) 2402. Lamoral v Kloss (*1972) 2403. Hieronymus v Kloss (*1989) 2404. Enzio v Kloss (*1994) 2405. Laudina v Kloss (*1975) 2406. Leonie v Kloss (*1977) m. Stephan Fst v Hohenberg [2758, below] 2407. Nepomuk Fst v Hohenberg (*2005) 2408. Philippa v Hohenberg (*2001) 2409. Antonia v Hohenberg (*2003) 2410. Josepha v Hohenberg (*2009) 2411. Alfons v Kloss (*1953) 2412. Bartholomäus v Kloss (*1981) 2413. Magdalena v Kloss (*1983) 2414. Marie Anna v Kloss (*1985) 2415. Stephan v Kloss (*1933) 2416. Christoph v Kloss (*1959) 2417. Matthias v Kloss (*1986) 2418. Lukas v Kloss (*1988) 2419. Clemens v Kloss (*1962) 2420. Patrick v Kloss (*1994) 2421. Valerie v Kloss (*1995) 2422. Michaela v Kloss (*1956) m. Arthur Schmidt 2423. Benjamin Schmidt (*1989) 2424. Alexia Schmidt (*1978) 2425. Marina v Kloss (*1958) m. Manfred Fischer 2426. Marcus Fischer (*1980) 2427. Michael Fischer (*1981) 2428. Ines v Kloss (*1967) 2429. Maria Theresia v Kloss (*1925) m. Walter Kaiser 2430. Martin Kaiser (*1950) 2431. Michael Kaiser (*1951) 2432. Marius Kaiser (*1952) 2433. Christian Kaiser (*1957) 2434. Claudia Kaiser (*1954) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b-(d) Children of Renata v Österreich
m. Hieronym ks Radziwill | |
X. [Dominik ks Radziwill m1. Evgenie of Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-b-[b], below] m2. Lida Bloodgood] 2435. Tatiana Radziwillowna (*1939) m. Jean Fruchaud 2436. Alexis Fruchaud (*1969) 2437. Thalia Fruchaud (*2008) 2438. Fabiola Fruchaud (*1967) m. Thierry Hermann 2439. Tatiana Hermann (*1996) 2440. Renata Radziwillowna (*1954) m. Andre Wagniere 2441. Georges Wagniere (*1985) 2442. Gabrielle Wagniere (*1982) 2443. Ludwika Radziwillowna (*1956) m. Antonio Moncada 2444. Lida Radziwillowna (*1959) m. Innocenzo Odescalchi X. [Karol ks Radziwill] 2445. Eleonora Radziwillowna (*1918) m1. Benedikt hr Tyszkiewicz m2. Roger de Froidcourt 2446. Remy de Froidcourt (*1960) 2447. Eleonora de Froidcourt (*1982) 2448. Fabiola de Froidcourt (*1988) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b-(e) Children of Mechthildis v Österreich
m. Olgierd ks Czartoryski | |
X. [Konstanty Stefan ks Czartoryski] 2449. Karol ks Czartoryski (*1942) 2450. Karol ks Czartoryski (*1967) 2451. Maria Dolores Czartoryska (*1965) m. Ross Clow 2452. Kristopher Clow (*19..) 2453. Olivier Clow (*19..) 2454. Adam Clow (*19..) 2455. Sebastian Clow (*19..) 2456. Alexandra Czartoryska (*1971) m. Elonido Encinar 2457. Gabriel Encinar (*2003) 2458. Krzysztof ks Czartoryski (*1946) 2459. Krzysztof ks Czartoryski (*1974) 2460. Aleksander ks Czartoryski (*1984) 2461. Nathalie Czartoryska (*1972) X. {Aleksander ks Czartoryski ] X. [Cecylia Czartoryska m. Jerzy Rostworowski] 2462. Karol Rostworowski (*1950) 2463. Alexander Rostworowski (*1980) 2464. Andrzej Rostworowski (*1983) 2465. Karolina Rostworowska (*1979) 2466. Jerzy Rostworowski (*1953) 2467. Lucas Rostworowski (*1990) 2468. Chiara Rostworowska (*1994) 2469. Isabella Rostworowska (*1948) m. Augusto da Costa 2470. Anna Cecylia da Costa (*1978) 2471. Christina da Costa (*1982) 2472. Malgorzata Rostworowska (*1956) m. Carlo Mycielski 2473. Maria Clotilde Mycielska (*1997) 2474. Izabella Czartoryska (*1917) m. Rafal hr Bninski 2475. Karol hr Bninski (*1943) 2476. Andrea Bninska (*1993) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c] Descendants of Maria Cristina v Österreich
m. Alfonso XII Rey de Espana | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-(a) Descendants of Alfonso XIII Rey de Espana
m. Viktoria Eugenia v Battenberg [1-1-1-1-4-a-i-b, above] | |
X. [695-763, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-(b) Illegitimate issue of Alfonso XIII Rey de Espana | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-(c) Descendants of Maria de las Mercedes de Espana
m. Carlos Ift de Espana [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-c-[a] Descendants of Alfonso Ift de Espana
m. Alice di Borbone-Parma [2239, above] | |
X. [1863-1893, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-c-[b] Children of Isabella de Espana
m. Jan Kanty hr Zamoyski | |
X. [Karol hr Zamoyski] 2477. Carlos Alfonso hr Zamoyski (*1962) 2478. Carlos Alfonso hr Zamoyski (*1993) 2479. Maria del Rocio Zamoyska (*1958) m. Juan Valladares 2480. Juan Carlos Valladares (*1979) 2481. Rocio Valladares (*1985) 2482. Alfonso Valladares (*1990) 2483. Cristina Zamoyska (*1971) 2484. Jozef hr Zamoyski (*1935) 2485. Jose hr Zamoyski (*1975) 2486. Maria Teresa Zamoyska (*1938) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-(d) Descendants of Maria Teresa de Espana
m. Ferdinand Maria Ift de Espana | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-d-[a] Children of Jose Eugenio Ift de Espana | |
X. [Ferdinando de Baviere C de Odiol] 2487. Cristina de Baviere (*1974) 2488. Cristina de Baviere (*1935) m. Juan Manuel de Urquijo 2489. Maria Teresa de Baviere (*1941) m. Alfonso Marquez 2490. Myrta Marquez (*1965) m. Pedro Escudero 2491. Louis Escudero (* 2002) 2492. Cristina Escudero (*1996) 2493. Sonia Marquez (*1969) m. Miguel Matossian 2494. Sol Matossian (*1993) 2495. Miguel Matossian (*1995) 2496. Elena Matossian (*1997) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-d-[b] Children of Maria de las Mercedes de Espana
m. Irakly P Bagration | |
2497. Bagrat P Bagration (*1949) 2498. Juan P Bagration (*1977) 2499. Ines Bagration (*1980) 2500. Maria de la Paz Bagration (*1947) m1. Jose Blanco m2. Tomas Ortiz 2501. Luis Alfonso Ortiz (*1983) 2502. Mercedes Blanco (*1969) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c) Descendants of Maria Theresia v Österreich
m. Ferdinando II re della due Sicilie | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-a] Descendants of Lodovico C di Trani | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-a-(a) Descendants of Maria Teresa di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Wilhelm Fst v Hohenzollern | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-a-a-[a] Children of Friedrich Fst v Hohenzollern | |
X. [Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Hohenzollern] m. Margarita v Leiningen [above] X. [177-188, above] X. [Franz Joseph Pz v Hohenzollern m1. Maria Ferdinanda v Thurn-Taxis [3732, below]] m2. Diana di Borbone-Parma] X. [Alexander Pz v Hohenzollern] 2503. Johann Georg Pz v Hohenzollern (*1932) m. Birgitta af Sverige [297, above] X. [298-305, above] 2504. Ferfried Pz v Hohenzollern (*1943) 2505. Moritz Pz v Hohenzollern (*1980) 2506. Valerie v Hohenzollern (*1969) m. Peter Brenske 2507. Killian Brenske (*1994) 2508. Maria Brenske (*1996) 2509. Carlin Brenske (*2007) 2510. Stephanie v Hohenzollern (*1971) m1. Hieronymus Gf Wolff-Metternich zur Gracht m2. Martin Haag 2511. Konstantin Haag (*2009) 2512. Henriette v Hohenzollern (*1978) 2513. Maria Antonia v Hohenzollern (*1921) m. Heinrich Gf v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee 2514. Josef Gf v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1950) 2515. Hubert Gf v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1956) 2516. Sidonia v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1942) m. Sandor Gf v Esterhazy 2517. Philipp Gf v Esterhazy (*1975) 2518. Sophie v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1946) m. Matthäus Lill-Rastern [5582, below] 2519. Christian Lill-Rastern (*1969) 2520. Olivier Lill-Rastern (*1972) 2521. Marie Josephine Lill-Rastern (*1974) 2522. Margarete v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1953) 2523. Anna v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1954) m. Hubertus Neuschäffer 2524. Jakob Neuschäffer (*1981) 2525. Georg Neuschäffer (*1990) 2526. Johanna Neuschäffer (*1982) 2527. Carla Neuschäffer (*1985) 2528. Philippa Neuschäffer (*1987) 2529. Maria Theresia v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1958) m. Manfred Kramer 2530. Jakobe v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1960) m. Michael Seidl 2531. Friedrich Seidl (*1989) 2532. Heinrich Seidl (*1991) 2533. Wilhelm Seidl (*1993) 2534. Ludmila v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee (*1964) m. Matthias Gf v Spiegelfeld 2535. Sidonie v Spiegelfeld (*1989) 2536. Leonie v Spiegelfeld (*1990) 2537. Charlotte v Spiegelfeld (*1994) X. [Maria Adelgunde v Hohenzollern] m1. Konstantin Pz v Bayern m2. Werner Hess 2538. Leopold Pz v Bayern (*1943) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 2539. Konstantin Pz v Bayern (*1986) 2540. Maria del Pilar v Bayern (*1978) 2541. Maria Felipa v Bayern (*1981) 2542. Adalbert Pz v Bayern (*1944) 2543. Hubertus Pz v Bayern (*1989) 2544. Bernadette v Bayern (*1986) 2545. Monika Hess (*1953) m. Thomas Müller 2546. Angelika Hess (*1955) m. Carlos Zorilla X. Maria Theresia v Hohenzollern (*1922) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-a-a-[b] Children of Franz Joseph Pz v Hohenzollern | |
X. [Karl Anton Pz v Hohenzollern] 2547. Meinrad Pz v Hohenzollern (*1925) 2548. Stephanie Antoinette v Hohenzollern (*1974) m. Sebastian Exner X. [Emanuel Joseph Pz v Hohenzollern m. Katharina v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [852, above] X. [853-854, above] 2549. Maria Margarete v Hohenzollern (*1928) m. Carl Gregor Pz v Mecklenburg [876, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-a-a-[c] Descendants of Auguste Viktoria v Hohenzollern
m1. Manoel II Rey de Portugal [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-c-a, below] m2. Robert gv Douglas | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b] Descendants of Alfonso C di Caserta | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(a) Children of Ferdinando D di Calabria
m. Maria v Bayern [1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-d, below] | |
X. [Maria Cristina di Borbone-Sicilia m. Manuel Sotomayor] X. [Barbara di Borbone-Sicilia m. Franz Xavier Gf v Stolberg-Wernigerode] X. Anton Gf v Stolberg-Wernigerode (*1925) 2550. Elisabeth v Stolberg-Wernigerode (*1923) m. Rüdiger Gf v Stillfried-Rattonitz 2551. Gabriele v Stillfried-Rattonitz (*1950) m. Franz Josef Kirschbaum 2552. Barbara v Stillfried-Rattonitz (*1974) m. Sixte Magnus v Kapff 2553. Pia v Stillfried-Rattonitz (*1956) m. Falk Frhr v Uslar-Gleichen 2554. Valentin Frhr v Uslar-Gleichen (*1991) 2555. Benedikt Frhr v Uslar-Gleichen (*1996) 2556. Philippa v Uslar-Gleichen (*1998) X. [Lucia di Borbone-Sicilia] m. Eugenio D di Ancona 2557. Isabella di Savoja (*1943) m. Alberto C Frioli 5558. Vittorio Eugenio Frioli (*1972) 2559. Carlo Frioli (*1974) 2560. Marie Frioli (*1978) X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(b) Children of Carlos Ift de Espana
m1. Maria de las Mercedes de Espana [1-1-2-2-1-c-b-c-c, above] m2. Louise d'Orleans [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-f, below] | |
X. [2477-2486, above] X. [Dolores de Espana m1. Jozef August ks Czartoryski m2. Carlos Chias] 2561. Adam Karol ks Czartoryski (*1940) 2562. Tamara Czartoryska (*1978) X. [Maria de las Mercedes de Espana m. Juan C Barcelona [above]] X. [699-715, above] X. [Esperanza de Espana (*1914) m. Pedro Gastao P d'Orleans-Braganca 2563. Pedro P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1945) 2564. Pedro d'Orleans-Braganca (*1979) 2565. Felipe d'Orleans-Braganca (*1982) 2566. Affonso P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1948) 2567. Maria d'Orleans-Braganca (*1974) 2568. Julia d'Orleans-Braganca (*1977) 2569. Manoel P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1949) 2570. Manoel d'Orleans-Braganca (*1981) 2571. Luiza d'Orleans-Braganca (*1978) 2572. Francisco P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1956) 2573. Francisco d'Orleans-Braganca (*1979) 2574. Maria Isabel d'Orleans-Braganca (*1982) 2575. Gabrielle d'Orleans-Braganca (*1989) 2576 Manuela d'Orleans-Braganca (*1897) 2677. Maria da Gloria d'Orleans-Braganca (*1946) m1. Aleksandr CP Yugoslavia [103, above] m2. Ignacio de Medina D de Segorbe X. [104-106, above] 2578. Sol de Medina (*1986) 2579. Luna de Medina (*1988) 2580. Cristina d'Orleans-Braganca (*1950) m1. Jan ks Sapieha m2. Jose Calmon 2581. Ana Sapieha (*1981) 2582. Paula Sapieha (*1983) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(c) Descendants of Gennaro di Borbone-Sicilia | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(d) Children of Ranieri D di Castro | |
X. Ferdinando D di Castro (*1926) 2583. Carlo D di Calabria (*1963) 2584. Maria Carolina Di Calabria (*2003) 2585. Maria Chiara Di Calabria (*2005) 2586. Beatrice di Borbone-Sicilia (*1950) m. Charles P Napoleon [1384, above] X. [1385-1386, above] 2587. Anna di Borbone-Sicilia (*1957) m. Jacques Cochin 2588. Nicolas Cochin (*1979) 2589 Dorothee Cochin (*1979) 2590. Carmen di Borbone-Sicilia (*1924) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(e)Descendants of Filippo di Borbone-Sicilia | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-e-[a] Children of Gaetano de Bourbon | |
2591. Adrian de Bourbon (*1948) 2592. Philippe de Bourbon (*1977) 2593. Michelle de Bourbon (*1979) m. James T D Moss-Gibbons 2594. Emma Rose Moss-Gibbons (*2010) 2595. Gregory de Bourbon (*1950) 2596. Christian de Bourbon (*1974) 2597. Raymond de Bourbon (*1974) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(f) Children of Gabriele di Borbone-Sicilia | |
2598. Antonio di Borbone-Sicilia (*1929) m. Elisabeth v Württemberg [1937, above] X. [1938-1947, above] 2599. Casimiro di Borbone-Sicilia (*1938) m. Maria Cristina di Savoja [4821, below] 2600. Luigi P di Borbone-Sicilia (*1970) 2601. Sofia di Borbone-Sicilia (*1999) 2602. Alessandro P di Borbone-Sicilia (*1974) 2603. Anna di Borbone-Sicilia (*1971) m. Rodolphe de Causans 2604. Amadeo de Causans (*2006) 2605. Victoria de Causans (*2009) 2606. Elena di Borbone-Sicilia (*1973) 2607. Margarita di Borbone-Sicilia (*1934) m. Luis Maldonado 2608. Margarita Maldonado (*1963) m. Pedro de Lozano 2609. Juan de Lozano (*1990) 2610. Claudia Maldonado (*1965) 2611. Cecilia Maldonado (*1967) m. Enrique Hernandez 2612. Immacolata di Borbone-Sicilia (*1937) m. Miguel Garcia de Saez 2613. Jose Garcia de Saez (*1972) 2614. Cecilia Garcia de Saez (*1972) m. Pedro Homar 2615. NN Homar 2616. NN Homar 2617. NN Homar | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(g) Descendants of Maria Immacolata di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Johann Georg Pz v Sachsen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(h) Descendants of Maria Cristina di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Peter Ferdinand EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-[a] Children of Gottfried EHz v Österreich
m. Dorothea v Bayern [3845, below] | |
2618. Leopold Franz EHz v Österreich (*1942) 2619. Sigismund EHz v Österreich (*1966) 2620. Amadeo EHz v Österreich (*2001) 2621. Maximiliian EHz v Österreich (*2004) 2622. Tatyana v Österreich (*2003) 2623. Guntram EHz v Österreich (*1967) 2624. Tiziano EHz v Österreich (*2004) 2625. Anna v Österreich (*2001) 2626. Elisabeth v Österreich (*1939) m. Friedrich v Braun 2627. Dominik v Braun (*1967) 2628. Justus v Braun (*2003) 2629. Ludovic v Braun (*2005) 2630. Edina v Braun (*2007) 2631. Felix v Braun (*1970) 2632. Stela v Braun (*2009) 2632. Bernadotte v Braun (*1966) X. [Illegitimate issue] 2633. Alice v Österreich (*1941) m. Vittorio B Manno 2634. Niccolo Manno (*1977) 2635. Arturo Manno (*2009) 2636. Domitilla Manno (*1974) m. Pierre Emmanuel Derricks 2637. Corentin Derricks (*2005) 2638. Felice Derricks (*1998) 2639. Ombeline Derricks (*2000) 2640. Fleur Derricks (*2003) 2641. Marie Antoinette v Österreich (*1950) m. Hans Walter Frhr v Proff-Irnich 2642. Maximilian Frhr v Proff-Irnich (*1976) 2643. Johanna v Proff-Irnich (*1979) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-[b] Children of Georg EHz v Österreich
m. Marie Valerie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3193, below] | |
2644. Radbot EHz v Österreich (*1938) 2645. Leopold Habsburg-Lothringen (*1973) 2646. Felix Habsburg-Lothringen (*2007) 2647. Georg Habsburg-Lothringen (*2009) 2648. Chiara Habsburg-Lothringen (*2004) 2649. Maximilian Habsburg-Lothringen (*1976) 2650. Eleonore Habsburg-Lothringen (*1979) m. Francesco Pelagello 2651. Leone Pelagello (*2007) 2652. Bernado Pelagello (*2009) 2653. Georg EHz v Österreich (*1952) 2654. Walburga v Österreich (*1942) m. Carlos Tasso [3325, below] 2655. Afonso Carlos Tasso (*1970) 2656. Pia Tasso (*2004) 2657. Jose Carlos Tasso (*1972) 2658. Antonio Tasso (*1979) 2659. Armando Tasso (*2006) 2660. Pedro-Antonio Tasso (*2008) 2661. Teresa Cristina Tasso (*1971) m. Christian Hunt 2662. Maria Hunt (*2003) 2663. Gabriela (*2005) 2664. Maria Leopoldine Tasso (*1974) m. Alessandro Pavone 2665. Eduardo Pavone (*2006) 2666. NN Pavone (*2010) 2667. Sofia Pavone (*2008) 2668. Carolina Tasso (*1976) m. Sébastien Delcourt 2669. Maria Aparecida Tasso (*1985) 2670. Katharina v Österreich (*1948) m. Roland Huber 2671. Agnes v Österreich (*1950) m. Peter Frhr v Fürstenberg 2672. Franz Egon Frhr v Fürstenberg (*1983) 2673. Marie Rose v Fürstenberg (*1977) m. Martin Thiemich 2674. Benjamin Thiemich (*2004) 2675. Anna Thiemich (*2006) 2676. Katharina Thiemich (*2008) 2677. Valerie v Fürstenberg (*1979) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-[c] Descendants of Helene v Österreich
m. Philipp August Pz v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [1910-1930, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-[d] Descendants of Rosa v Österreich
m. Philipp August Pz v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [1884-1909, above] X. [1931-1961, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-(i) Descendants of Maria Pia di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Luiz P d'Orleans-Braganca | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-i-[a] Children of Pedro Henrique P d'Orleans-Bragance
m. Maria v Bayern [3816, below] | |
2678. Luiz Gastao P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1938) 2679. Eudes P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1939) 2680. Luiz Felipe d'Orleans-Braganca (*1969) 2681. Eudes d'Orleans-Braganca (*1977) 2682. Guy d'Orleans-Braganca (*1985) 2683. Ana Luiza d'Orleans-Braganca (*1971) m. Pablo Mansour 2684. Rodrigo Mansour (*1997) 2685. Guilherme Mansour (*2002) 2686. Maria Antonia d'Orleans-Braganca (*1979) m. Eduardo de Carvalho Moreira 2687. Eduardo de Carvalho Moreira (*2010) 2688. Maria Francisca d'Orleans-Braganca (*1979) m.Bernado Braga Ratto 2689. Lucas Braga Ratto (*2007) 2690. Bertrand P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1941) 2691. Pedro P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1945) 2692. Gabriel Jose d'Orleans-Braganca (*1980) 2693. Pia d'Orleans-Braganca (*1975) m. Rodrigo Broglia Mendes 2694. Antonio Mendez (*2004) 2695. Pedro Mendez (*2009) 2696. Carolina d'Orleans-Braganca (*1978) m. Nuno Moreira 2697. Joaquim Moreira (*2008) 2698. Maria Moreira (*2010) 2699. Isabel d'Orleans-Braganca (*1988) 2700. Manuela d'Orleans-Braganca (*1989) 2701. Fernando P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1948) 2702. Isabel d'Orleans-Braganca (*1978) 2703. Gloria d'Orleans-Braganca (*1982) 2704. Luiza d'Orleans-Braganca (*1984) 2705. Antonio P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1950) m. Christine de Ligne [1757, above] X. [1758-1760, above] 2706. Francisco P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1955) 2707. Elisabeth d'Orleans-Braganca (*1982) 2708. Teresa d'Orleans-Braganca (*1984) 2709. Eleonora d'Orleans-Braganca (*1984) 2710. Alberto P d'Orleans-Braganca (*1957) 2711. Pedro d'Orleans-Braganca (*1988) 2712. Antonio d'Orleans-Braganca (*1997) 2713. Maria d'Orleans-Braganca (*1990) 2714. Ana d'Orleans-Braganca (*1995) 2715. Isabel d'Orleans-Braganca (*1944) 2716. Eleonora d'Orleans-Braganca (*1953) m. Michel P de Ligne [1739, above] X. [1740-1741, above] 2717. Maria Teresa d'Orleans-Braganca (*1959) m. Johannes Hessel de Jong 2718. Johannes de Jong (*1997) 2719. Maria Pia de Jong (*2000) 2720. Maria Gabriela d'Orleans-Braganca (*1959) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-i-[b] Children of Pia d'Orleans-Braganca
m. Rene C de Nicolay | |
2721. Louis Jean C de Nicolay (*1949) 2722. Antoine de Nicolay (*1988) 2723. Arnoud de Nicolay (*1991) 2724. Marie Adelaide de Nicolay (*1982) 2725. Marguerite de Nicolay (*1984) 2726. Robert C de Nicolay (*1952) 2727. Rene de Nicolay (*1991) 2728. Christian (*2002) X. Irene de Nicolay (*1985) 2729. Louise de Nicolay (*1987) 2730. Elvire de Nicolay (*1988) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-c] Descendants of Gaetano C di Girgenti | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-d] Descendants of Pasquale C di Bari | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e] Descendants of Maria Annunziata di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Karl Ludwig EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-(a) Descendants of Franz Ferdinand EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-a-[a] Children of Maximilian Hz v Hohenberg | |
X. [Franz Hz v Hohenberg m. Elisabeth de Luxembourg [1696, above] X. [1697-1705, above] 2731. Georg Friedrich Hz v Hohenberg (*1929) 2732. Nikolaus Fst v Hohenberg (*1961) 2733. Karl Fst v Hohenberg (*1991) 2734. Johanna v Hohenberg (*1993) 2735. Teresa v Hohenberg (*1996) 2736. Sophie v Hohenberg (*2000) 2737. Maximilian Fst v Hohenberg (*1970) 2738. Nicolaus Fst v Hohenberg (*2001) 2739. Leopold Fst v Hohenberg (*2006) 2740. Luisa v Hohenberg (*2004) 2741 Henriette v Hohenberg (*1962) 2742. Albrecht Fst v Hohenberg (*1931) 2743. Leo Fst v Hohenberg (*1964) 2744. Adrian Fst v Hohenberg (*2003) 2745. Genevieve v Hohenberg (*1998) 2746. Margarete v Hohenberg (*1963) m. Joseph Karl EHz v Österreich [3645, below] 2747. Joseph EHz v Österreich (*1994) 2748. Paul Leo EHz v Österreich (*1996) 2749. Johanna v Österreich (*1992) 2750. Elisabeth v Österreich (*1997) 2751. Johanna v Hohenberg (*1966) m. Andreas Gf Henckel-Donnersmarck [1706, above] X. [1707-1710, above] 2752. Katharina v Hohenberg (*1969) m. Carlos Mendez de Vigo 2753. Emanuel Mendez de Vigo (*1999) 2754. Fernando Mendez de Vigo (*2000) 2755. Alfonso Mendez de Vigo (*2003) 2756. Clemente Mendez de Vigo (*2007) 2757. Livia Mendez de Vigo (*2002) X. [Johannes Fst v Hohenberg] 2758. Stephan Fst v Hohenberg (*1972) m. Leonie v Kloss [2406, above] X. [2407-2410, Above] 2759. Georg Fst v Hohenberg (*1975) 2760. Sophie v Hohenberg (*1970) m. Clemens von Trautenberg 2761. Isabelle v Hohenberg (*1976) 2762. Peter Fst v Hohenberg (*1936) 2763. Marie Christine v Hohenberg (*1970) 2764. Marie Therese v Hohenberg (*1972) m. Anthony Bailey 2765. Maximillian Bailey(*2010) 2766. Gerhard Fst v Hohenberg (*1941) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-a-[b] Children of Ernst Fst v Hohenberg | |
X. [Franz Fst v Hohenberg] 2767. Franz Fst v Hohenberg (*1969) 2768. Ernst Fst v Hohenberg (*1944) 2769. Eva v Hohenberg (*1974) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-a-[c] Children of Sophie v Hohenberg
m. Friedrich Gf v Nostitz-Rieneck | |
X. [Alois Gf v Nostitz-Rieneck] 2770. Friedrich Gf v Nostitz-Rieneck (*1963) 2771. Erwin Gf v Nostitz-Rieneck (*2006) 2772. Ludmilla v Nostitz-Rieneck (*2004) 2773. Teresa v Nostitz-Rieneck (*2008) 2774. Franz Erwein Gf v Nostitz-Rieneck (*1970) 2775. Teresita v Nostitz-Rieneck (*2000) 2776. Sophie v Nostitz-Rieneck (*2004) 2777. Helena v Nostitz-Rieneck (*2008) 2778. Monika v Nostitz-Rieneck (*1965) m. Friedrich Frhr Mayr v Melnhof 2779. Friedrich Frhr Mayr v Melnhof (*1986) 2780. Matthäus Frhr Mayr v Melnhof (*1988) 2781. Clarissa Mayr v Melnhof (*1990) 2782. Franziska Sophie Mayr v Melnhof (*1996) 2783. Sophie Bernadette v Nostitz-Rieneck (*1967) m. Christian Gf v Seilern-Aspang 2784. Ferdinand Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1997) 2785. Jakob Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*2000) 2786. Aglaë v Seilern-Aspang (*1995) 2787. Sophie v Nostitz-Rieneck (*1929) m. Ernst Gordian Frhr v Gudenus 2788. Erwein Frhr v Gudenus (*1958) 2789. Ferdinand Frhr v Gudenus (*1960) 2790. Anton Frhr v Gudenus (*1990) 2791. Lucy v Gudenus (*1993) 2792. Sophie v Gudenus (*1954) m. Thomas Gf v Seilern-Aspang 2793. Josef Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1985) 2794. Sophie v Seilern-Aspang (*1987) 2795. Marie Adelaide v Seilern-Aspang (*1989) 2796. Franziska v Seilern-Aspang (*1992) 2797. Maria Sidonia v Gudenus (*1955) m. Alexander Gf v Seilern-Aspang 2798. Matthias Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1988) 2799. Antonia v Seilern-Aspang (*1984) 2800. Ilona v Seilern-Aspang (*1985) 2801. Olivia v Seilern-Aspang (*1991) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-(b) Descendants of Otto EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-b-[a] Children of Karl I Ks v Österreich | |
2802. Otto KPz v Österreich (*1912) m. Regina v Sachsen-Meiningen [below] 2803. Karl Thomas EHz v Österreich (*1961) 2804. Ferdinand Zvonimir EHz v Österreich (*1997) 2805. Eleonore v Österreich (*1994) 2806. Gloria v Österreich (*1999) 2807. Georg EHz v Österreich (*1964) m. Eilika v Oldenburg [1100, above] X. [1101-1103, above] 2808. Andrea v Österreich (*1953) m. Karl Eugen ErbGf v Neipperg 2809. Philipp Gf v Neipperg (*1978) m.Paula Wolff [5412, below] 2810. Stephan Gf v Neipperg (*2010) 2811. Johanna v Neipperg (* 2009) 2812. Benedikt Gf v Neipperg (*1980) 2813. Dominik Gf v Neipperg (*1981) 2814. Hemma v Neipperg (*1983) 2815. Katharina v Neipperg (*1986) 2816. Monika v Österreich (*1954) m. Luis de Casanova 2817. Balthasar de Casanova (*1981) 2818. Gabriel de Casanova (*1983) 2819. Rafael Leoncio de Casanova (*1986) 2820. Santiago de Casanova (*1993) 2821. Michaela v Österreich (*1954) m1. Eric Teran d'Antin m2. Hubertus Gf v Kageneck 2822. Marc Teran d'Antin (*1984) 2823. Justin Teran d'Antin (*1989) 2824. Carla Teran d'Antin (*1986) 2825. Gabriela v Österreich (*1956) m. Christian Meister 2826. Severin Meister (*1981) 2827. Lioba Meister (*1983) 2828. Alena Meister (*1986) 2829. Walburga v Österreich (*1958) m. Carl Gf Douglas 2830. Mauritz Gf Douglas (*1994) X. [Robert EHz v Österreich-Este m. Margherita di Savoja [4820, below]] 2831. Lorenz EHz v Österreich (*1955) m. Astrid de Belgique [1355, above] X. [1356-1360, above] 2832. Gerhard EHz v Österreich (*1957) 2833. Martin EHz v Österreich (*1959) 2834. Bartholmaus EHz v Österreich (*2006) 2835. Emmanuel EHz v Österreich (*2008) 2836. Helene v Österreich (*2009) 2837. Maria Beatrix v Österreich (*1954) m. Riprand Gf v Arco-Zinneberg [3850, below] 2838. Anna Theresa v Arco-Zinneberg (*1981) 2839. Margherita v Arco-Zinneberg (*1983) 2840. Olympia v Arco-Zinneberg (*1988) 2841. Maximiliana v Arco-Zinneberg (*1990) 2842. Marie Gabrielle v Arco-Zinneberg (*1992) 2843. Giorgiana v Arco-Zinneberg (*1997) 2844. Isabella v Österreich (*1963) m. Andrea C Czarnocki Lucchesi 2845. Alvise C Czarnocki Lucchesi (*1999) 2846. Carlo C Czarnocki Lucchesi (*2000) 2847. Alessandro C Czarnocki Lucchesi (*2004) 2848. Maria Anna zarnocki Lucchesi (*2002) 2849. Felix EHz v Österreich (*1916) 2850. Carl Philipp EHz v Österreich (*1954) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 2851. Louis Damian Gf v Habsburg (*1998) X. [Raimund EHz v Österreich] 2852. Felix Gf v Habsburg (*1996) 2853. Sophia v Habsburg (*1998) 2854. Maria Teresa v Habsburg (*2000) 2855. Istvan EHz v Österreich (*1961) 2856. Andras EHz v Österreich (*1994) 2857. Pal EHz v Österreich (*1997) 2858. Margaretha v Österreich (*1999) 2859. Maria del Pilar v Österreich (*1953) m. Vollrad v Poschinger 2860. Karl Ludwig v Poschinger (*1982) 2861. Kinga v Poschinger (*1981) 2862. Maria Benedikta v Poschinger (*1983) 2863. Maria Franziska v Poschinger (*1987) 2864. Antonia v Poschinger (*1991) 2865. Kinga v Österreich (*1955) m. Wolfgang Frhr v Erffa 2866. Hubert Frhr v Erffa (*1988) 2867. Zita v Erffa (*1986) 2868. Maria Assunta v Erffa (*1990) m. Hubertus v Burger-Scheidlin 2869. Maria Isabel v Erffa (*1993) 2870. Constanza v Erffa (*1999) 2871. Myriam v Österreich (*1959) m. Jaime Corcuera 2872. Carl Corcuera (*1984) 2873. Pedro Corcuera (*1985) 2874. Felipe Corcuera (*1987) 2875. Andres Corcuera (*1988) 2876. Viridis v Österreich (*1961) m. Karl Dunning-Gribble 2877. Carl Dunning-Gribble (*1991) 2878. Ferdinand Dunning-Gribble (*1992) 2879. Maximilian Dunning-Gribble (*1996) 2880. Marie-Charlotte Dunning-Gribble (* 001) X. [Carl Ludwig EHz v Österreich] 2881. Rudolf P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1950) 2882. Carl Christian P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1977) 2883. Zita de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*2008) 2884. Anežka de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*2010 2885. Johannes P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1981) 2886. Thomas P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1983) 2887. Franz Ludwig P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1988) 2888. Michael P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1990) 2889. Joseph P de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1991) 2890. Priscilla de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1979) 2891. Maria des Nieges de Habsbourg-Lorraine (*1986) 2892. Carl Christian EHz v Österreich (*1954) m. Marie Astrid de Luxembourg [1374, above] X. [1375-1379, above] 2893. Alexandra v Österreich (*1952) m. Hector Riesle 2894. Felipe Riesle (*1986) 2895. Maria Sophia Riesle (*1987) 2896. Constanza Riesle (*1989) 2897. Constanza v Österreich (*1957) m. Franz Joseph ErbPz v Auersperg-Trautson X. [Adoptive issue] 2898. Laya v Auersperg-Trautson (*1999) 2899. Eleonora v Auersperg-Trautson (*2002) X. [Rudolf EHz v Österreich] 2900. Carl Peter EHz v Österreich (*1955) 2901 Lorenz EHz v Österreich (*2003) 2902. Antonia v Österreich (*2000) 2903. Simeon EHz v Österreich (*1958) m. Maria de Borbon [2249, above] X. [2250-2254, above] 2904. Maria Anna v Österreich (*1954) m. Petr Dmitrievich ks Galitzin 2905. Dmitri Petrovich ks Galitzin (*1990) 2906. Ioann Petrovich ks Galitzin (*1992) 2907. Xenia Petrovna Galitzina (*1983) 2908. Tatiana Petrovna Galitzina (*1984) 2909. Alexandra Petrovna Galitzina (*1986) 2910. Maria Petrovna Galitzina (*1988) 2911. Catharina v Österreich (*1972) m. Massimiliano C Secco d'Aragona 2912. Constantino C Secco d'Aragona (*2000) 2913. Nicolo C Secco d'Aragona (*2002) 2914. Rudolfo C Secco d'Aragona (*2010) X. [Elisabeth v Österreich m. Heinrich Pz v Liechtenstein] X. Vinzenz Pz v Liechtenstein (*1950) 2915. Adelheid v Liechtenstein (*1981) 2916. Hedwig v Liechtenstein (*1982) m. Olivier de Quelen 2917. Maïwenn de Quelen (*2010) 2918. Michael Pz v Liechtenstein (*1951) 2919. Therese v Liechtenstein (*1987) 2920. Gisela v Liechtenstein (*1990) 2921. Christof Pz v Liechtenstein (*1956) 2922. Karl Pz v Liechtenstein (*1957) 2923. Charlotte v Liechtenstein (*1953) m. Peter van der Byl 2924. Peter van der Byl (*1980) 2925. Valerian van der Byl (*1982) 2926. Casimir van der Byl (*1990) X. [Charlotte v Österreich m. Georg Alexander Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz [1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-a-a, above]] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-b-[b] Children of Maximilian EHz v Österreich | |
X. [Ferdinand EHz v Österreich] m. Helene v Toerring-Jettenbach [3944, below] 2927. Maximilian EHz v Österreich (*1961) 2928. Nikolaus EHz v Österreich (*2005) 2929. Constantin EHz v Österreich (*2007) 2930. Katherina v Österreich (*2010) X. [Elisabeth v Österreich m. James Litchfield] 2931. Sophie v Österreich (*1959) m. Mariano Hugo Fst v Windisch-Graetz [4350, below] 2932. Maximilian ErbPz v Windisch-Graetz (*1990) X. {Alexis Pz v Windisch-Graetz] 2933. Larissa v Windisch-Graetz (*1996) 2934. Heinrich EHz v Österreich (*1925) 2935. Philipp EHz v Österreich (*1962) 2936. Ferdinand EHz v Österreich (*1965) 2937. Jacob-Maximillian EHz v Österreich (*2002) 2938. Pauline v Österreich (*2004) 2939. Lara v Österreich (*2007) 2940. Konrad EHz v Österreich (*1971) 2941. Marie Christine v Österreich (*1964) m. Clemens Guggenberg v Riedhofen 2942. Livia Guggenberg v Riedhofen (*1997) 2943. Sofia Guggenberg von Riedhofen (*2001) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-b-[c] Illegitimate issue of Otto EHz v Österreich | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-(c) Descendants of Ferdinand Burg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-e-(d) Descendants of Margarete Sophie v Österreich
m. Albrecht Pz v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [1884-1960, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f] Descendants of Maria Immacolata di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Karl Salvator EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-(a) Descendants of Leopold Salvator EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[a] Children of Leopold Lorraine | |
2944. Gabrielle v Wolfenau (*1922) m. Jan v der Mühll 2945. Jan v der Mühll (*1951) 2946. Marina v der Mühll (*1949) m. Jan Gf v Marchant-Ansembourg 2947. Lea v Marchant-Ansembourg (*1972) 2948. Natacha v Marchant-Ansembourg (*1973) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[b] Descendants of Anton EHz v Österreich
m. Ileana of Romania [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-a-e, above] | |
X. [118-156, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[c] Children of Franz Joseph EHz v Österreich | |
2949. Patricia Habsburg-Lothringen (*1963) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[d] Children of Karl Pius EHz v Österreich | |
2950. Alejandra Habsburg-Lothringen (*1941) m. Jose Riera 2951. Carlos Riera (*1963) 2952. Laura Riera (*1998) 2953. Blanca Riera (*2000) 2954. Pedro Riera (*1965) 2955. Alejandra Riera (*1960) m. Baldo Montaner 2956. Mar Montaner (*1994) 2957. Violetta Montaner (*2001) 2958. Immaculada Habsburg-Lothringen (*1945) m. John Dobkin 2959. Carlos Dobkin (*1970) 2960. Finley Dobkin (*2008) 2961. Abigail Dobkin (*2006) 2962. Hadley Dobkin (*2007) 2963. Juan Dobkin (*1972) 2964. Anthony Dobkin (*1979) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[e] Descendants of Immaculata v Österreich
m. Inigo Neri-Serneri | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[f] Descendants of Margarita v Österreich
m. Francesco M Taliani | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[g] Children of Maria Antonia v Österreich
m1. Ramon Orlandis m2. Luis Perez | |
X. [Juan Orlandis-Habsburgo] 2965. Ramon Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1953) 2966. Luis Felipe Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1954) 2967. Juan Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1966) 2968. Maria del Carmen Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1952) m. Wladimir hr Ledochowski 2969. Wladimir hr Ledochowski (*1972) 2670. Nikolai hr Ledochowski (*2009) 2971. Igor hr Ledochowski (*1974) 2972. Margarita Ledochowska (*1975) m. James Woodley 2973. Maximillian Woodley (*2008) 2974. Philippa Woodley (*2009) 2975. Maria del Pilar Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1955) m. Luis Florez-Estrada 2976. Luis Florez-Estrada (*1981) 2977. Juan Florez-Estrada (*1983) 2978. Inigo Florez-Estrada (*1991) 2979. Blanca Florez-Estrada (*1990) 2980. Hildegarda Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1955) m. Juan Jose Espinos 2981. Marta Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1957) m. Eduardo Munagorri 2982. Alejandra Munagorri (*1978) 2983. Cristina Orlandis-Habsburgo (*1965) X. [Blanca Orlandis m. Alfonso Erenu] 2984. Joaquin Erenu (*1949) X. Carlos Erenu (*1951) 2985. Eugenio Erenu (*1959) 2986. Maria Erenu (*1950) m. Max Maxwell 2987. Celina Maxwell (*1969) m. Ramon Pineda 2988. Alba Pineda (*1999) X. [Illegitimate issue] 2989. Christina Erenu (*1958) m. Eduardo Ordena X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 2990. Isabel Orlandis (*1931) m. Fausto Morell M de Sollerich 2991. Fausto Morell (*1954) 2992. Gabriela Morell (*1989) 2993. Isabel Morell (*1993) 2994. Francisco Morell (*1955) 2995. Fausto Morell (*1990) 2996. Onoffre Morell (*1994) 2997. Carlos Morell (*1957) 2998. Miguel Morell (*1963) 2999. Carla Morrell(2001) 3000. Maria Immaculada Morell (*1958) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3001. Gabriela Morell (*1961) m. Antonio Rodriguez 3002. Claudia Rodriguez (*1983) 3003. Teresa Rodriguez (*1991) 3004. Alfonsa Orlandis (*1936) m. Joaquin Zaforesta | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-a-[h] Children of Assunta v Österreich
m. Joseph Hopfinger | |
3005. Maria Teresa Hopfinger (*1940) m1. Edward Hetsko 3006. Edward Hetsko (*1962) 3007. Aron Hetsko (*1995) 3008. Jenna Hetsko (*1997) 3009. Victoria Hetsko (*1963) m. Michael McCracken 3010. Ryan McCracken (*1999) 3011. Renee McCracken (*1997) 3012. Elisabeth Hopfinger (*1942) m1. Glenn Richardson m2. Lee Barr 3013. Timothy Richardson (*1962) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3014. Steven Richardson (*1985) 3015. Tracy Richardson (*1963) m. Terrence McCarty 3016. Kyle McCarty (*1983) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3017. Leigh Barr (*1973) m. Hans Ecke 3018. Max Ecke (*2005) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-(b) Descendants of Franz Salvator EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[a] Descendants of Hubert Salvator EHz v Österreich
m. Rosemary v Salm-Salm [above] | |
X. [2103-2183, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[b] Children of Theodor Salvator EHz v Österreich | |
3019. Franz Salvator EHz v Österreich (*1927) 3020. Margarethe v Österreich (*1981) m. Andreas Baumgartner 3021. Maximillian Baumgartner (*2002) 3022. Victoria Baumgartner (*2004) 3023. Marie Valerie v Österreich (*1982) m. Martin Wagner 3024. Felix Wagner (*2007) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3025. Carl Salvator EHz v Österreich (*1936) 3026. Matthias EHz v Österreich (*1971) 3027. Nikolaus Gf v Habsburg (*2000) 3028. Jacob Gf v Habsburg (*2001) 3029. Klara v Habsburg (*2005) 3030. Johannes EHz v Österreich (*1974) 3031. Bernhard EHz v Österreich (*1977) 3032. Benedikt EHz v Österreich (*1983) 3033. Hedwig v Österreich (*1972) m. Georg Feldscher 3034. Maximilian Feldscher (*2002) 3035. Heinrich Feldscher (*2007) 3036. Marie Therese Feldscher (*1997) 3037. Anna Feldscher (*1998) 3038. Veronika v Österreich (*1982) 3039. Theresia v Österreich (*1931) m. Rasso Pz v Bayern [3232, below] 3040. Franz Josef Pz v Bayern, Pater Florian (*1957) 3041. Wolfgang Pz v Bayern (*1960) 3042. Tassilo Pz v Bayern (*1992) 3043. Richard Pz v Bayern (*1993) 3044. Philipp Pz v Bayern (*1996) 3045. Christoph Pz v Bayern (*1962) 3046. Corbinian Pz v Bayern (*1996) 3047. Stanislaus Pz v Bayern (*1997) 3048. Marcello Pz v Bayern (*1998) 3049. Odilia v Bayern (*2002) 3050. Maria Theresia v Bayern (*1956) m. Tamas Gf Kornis 3051. Alexandre Gf Kornis (*1979) 3052. Janos Gf Kornis (*1980) 3053. Raphail Gf Kornis (*1983) 3054. Istvan Gf Kornis (*1987) 3055. Ferenc Gf Kornis (*1991) 3056. Maria Bernadette Kornis (*1978) m. Klaus Fischer-Stabauer 3057. Antonius Fischer-Stabauer (*2005) 3058. Cornelius Fischer-Stabauer (*2008) 3059. Calrissa Fischer-Stabauer (*2007) 3060. Franziska Fischer-Stabauer (*2009) 3061. Nathalie Kornis (*1981) m. Maximilian Fischer-Stabauer 3062. Ferdinand Fischer-Stabauer (*2006) 3063. Filippa Fischer-Stabauer (*2007) 3064. Helene Fischer-Stabauer (*2008) 3065. Elisabeth v Bayern (*1959) m. Andreas Gf v Kuefstein 3066. Karl Gf v Kuefstein (*2000) 3067. Marie Isabelle v Kuefstein (*1987) 3068. Marie Caroline v Kuefstein (*1988) 3069. Marie Eleonore v Kuefstein (*1990) 3070. Marie Amalie v Kuefstein (*1997) 3071. Benedikta v Bayern (*1961) m. Rudolph Frhr v Freyberg 3072. Conrad Frhr v Freyberg (*1992) 3073. Michael Frhr v Freyberg (*1993) 3074. Maria della Neve v Freyberg (*1990) 3075. Ludovica v Freyberg (*1997) 3076. Gisela v Bayern (*1964) m. Alexander Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe [3758, below] 3077. Georg Philipp Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1988) 3078. Maurice Gabriel Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1989) 3079. Paul Clemens Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1993) 3080. Marie Theresita v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1999) 3081. Immaculata v Österreich (*1933) m. Reinhart Gf v Hoensbroech 3082. Franz Gf v Hoensbroech (*1961) 3083. Birgitta v Hoensbroech (*2002) 3084. Aiga v Hoensbroech (*2004) 3085. Maleen v Hoensbroech (*2007) 3086. Florian Gf v Hoensbroech (*1969) m. Desiree v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [848, above] X. [849-851, above) 3087. Alexandra v Hoensbroech (*1960) 3088. Maria v Hoensbroech (*1962) m. Alexandre C de Hemricourt-Grunne 3089. Donata v Hoensbroech (*1963) m. Friedrich Gf v Plettenberg 3090. Maximilian Gf v Plettenberg (*1993) 3091. Felix Gf v Plettenberg (*2000) 3092. Maria v Plettenberg (*1991) 3093. Elena v Hoensbroech (*1965) m. Georg Frhr v Holzhausen [138, above] X. [139-141, above] 3094. Gloria v Hoensbroech (*1974) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[c] Children of Clemens Salvator EHz v Österreich | |
3095. Clemens Pz v Altenburg (*1932) 3096. Philipp Pz v Altenburg (*1966) 3097. Henriette v Altenburg (*1972) m. Guillaume C du Bessy 3098. Karl-Ludwig C du Bessy (*2004) 3099. Camilla du Bessy (*2001) 3100. Agnes du Bessy (*2003) 3101. Georg Pz v Altenburg (*1933) X. [Georg Pz v Altenburg] 3102. Stephan Pz v Altenburg (*1971) 3103. Maria Elisabeth v Altenburg (*2001) 3104. Thersita v Altenburg (*2003) 3105. Maria Katharina v Altenburg (*1967) m. Ivo v Deskovic 3106. Alexander v Deskovic (*1995) 3107. Magdalena v Deskovic (*1994) X. [Peter Pz v Altenburg] 3108. Friedrich Pz v Altenburg (*1966) 3109. Emanuel Pz v Altenburg (*2002) 3110. Nikolaus Pz v Altenburg (*2008) 3111. Philippa v Altenburg (*2003) 3112. Marie Christine v Altenburg (*2004) 3113. Sophie v Altenburg (*2006) 3114. Leopold Pz v Altenburg (*1971) 3115. Emilia v Altenburg (*2008) 3116. Hemma v Altenburg (*1969) m. Nikolaus Gf v Segur-Eltz 3117. Johannes Gf v Segur-Eltz (*1999) 3118. Pius Gf v Segur-Eltz (*1999) 3119. Theodor Gf v Segur-Eltz (*2005) 3120. Mathilde v Segur-Eltz (*2001) 3121. Franziska v Altenburg (*1972) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3122. Marie Elisabeth v Altenburg (*1973) X. [Christoph Pz v Altenburg] 3123. Sebastian Pz v Altenburg (*1971) 3124. Henry Pz v Altenburg (*2000) 3125. Campbell Pz v Altenburg (*2004) 3126. Anna v Altenburg (*2002) 3127. Mathilda v Altenburg (*1975) 3128. Francesca v Altenburg (*1979) 3129. Franz Josef Pz v Altenburg (*1941) X. [Augustin Pz v Altenburg] 3130. Caecilia v Altenburg (*1970) 3131. Amalia v Altenburg (*1979) m. Nikzad Zial 3132. Elisabeth v Altenburg (*1983) 3133. Nikolaus Pz v Altenburg (*1942) 3134. Florian Pz v Altenburg (*1974) 3135. Anna v Altenburg (*1977) m. Pierre Reboul 3136. Elie Reboul (*2003) 3137. Emma Reboul (*2007) 3138. Johannes Pz v Altenburg (*1949) 3139. Franz Clemens Pz v Altenburg (*1985) 3140. Marion v Altenburg (*1979) m. Nikolaus v Einem 3141. Johannes v Einem (*2007) 3142. Anna-Teresa v Einem (*2007) 3143. Pia v Einem (*2008) 3144. Maria Josefa v Altenburg (*1981)m. Sebastian v Eltz-Rübenach 3145. Clara v Altenburg (*1983) 3146. Valerie v Altenburg (*1931) m. Mario Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln 3147. Heinrich Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1964) 3148. Johannes Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1991) 3149. Philipp Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1995) 3150. Elias Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln (*2000) 3151. Anna v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1993) 3152. Josepha v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1962) m. Antonio d'Antas 3153. Vasco d'Antas (*1988) 3154. Bartholomeu d'Antas (*1994) 3155. Joanna d'Antas (*1991) 3156. Mariana d'Antas (*1996) 3157. Clementine v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1963) m. David Dennis 3158. Mathilda Dennis (*1993) 3159. Elisabeth Dennis (*1997) 3160. Anna v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1965) m. Johannes Gf v Preysing 3161. Mario Gf v Preysing (*2002) 3162. Florina v Preysing (*1998) 3163. Jacinta v Preysing (*2000) 3164. Lorenza v Preysing (*2005) 3165. Benedicta v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1969) m. Tobias Jaklin 3166. Josef Jaklin (*2000) 3167. Nikolaus Jaklin (*2001) 3168. Clemens Jaklin (*2004) 3169. Karl Jaklin (*2007) 3170. Valerie Jaklin (*1999) 3171. Caroline v Ledebur-Wicheln (*1972) m. Johannes Frhr v u zu Bodman 3172. Jacob Frhr v u zu Bodman (*2005) 3173. Benedikt Frhr v u zu Bodman (*2007) 3174. Marie Calra v u zu Bodman (*2003) 3175. Elisabeth v Altenburg (*1938) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[d] Children of Elisabeth Franziska v Österreich
m. Georg Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg | |
3176. Franz Joseph Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1927) 3177. Franz Clemens Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1962) m. Stefanie v Blanckenstein [5365, below] 3178. Tatjana v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1992) 3179. Cecilia v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1994) 3180. Leonie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1997) 3181. Sophie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*2000) 3182. Stephan Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1963) 3183. Georg Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1992) 3184. Maximilian Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1996) 3185. Maximilian Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1976) 3186. Maria Rosario v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1957) m. Jose Villalon 3187. Francisco Jose Villalon (*1981) 3188. Felipe Villalon (*1982) 3189. Christian Villalon (*1989) 3190. Elisabeth Villalon (*1992) 3191. Carolina v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1958) 3192. Philippa v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1968) m. Markus Gf v Königsegg-Aulendorf [2319, above] X. [2320-2322, above] 3193. Marie Valerie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1913) m. Georg EHz v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-b, above] X. [2644-2677, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[e] Children of Hedwig v Österreich
m. Bernhard Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg | |
X. [Franz Joseph Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg] 3194. Marie Valerie v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1958) m. Albert Studt 3195. Philipp Studt (*1987) 3196. Franz Joseph Studt (*1988) 3197. Marie Christine v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1959) m. Franz Frhr v Waechter 3198. Leopold Frhr v Waechter (*1982) 3199. Clemens Frhr v Waechter (*1983) 3200. Anton Frhr v Waechter (*1988) 3201. Marie Antoinette v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1960) m1. Konrad Gf v Goëss-Saurau m2. David Dobie 3202. Markus Gf v Goëss-Saurau (*1984) 3203. Marie Elisabeth v Goëss-Saurau (*1981) 3204. Lara Dobie (*1998) 3205. Marie Sophie v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1961) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Friedrich Leopold Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg] 3206. Christoph Bernhard Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1948) X. [Adoptive issue] 3207. Peter Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1951) 3208. Anna Maria v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1998) X. [Johannes Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg] 3209. Markus Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1953) 3210. Johannes Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1996) 3211. Benedikt Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1997) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens 3212. Marie Elisabeth v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1949) m. Thomas Rr v Mayr 3213. Clemens Rr v Mayr (*1984) 3214. Leopold Rr v Mayr (*1989) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3215. Eleonore v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1959) m. Johannes Gf v Firmian X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3216. Ferdinand Gf v Firmian (*1994) 3217. Karolina v Firmian (*1998) 3218. Immaculata v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1964) m. Carl Anton Gf v Stubenberg 3219. Camillo Gf v Stubenberg (*1988) 3220. Rosa v Stubenberg (*1997) 3221. Norma v Stubenberg (*2001) X. [Carl Franz Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1925) 3222. Christian Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1952) 3223. Maximilian Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1988) 3224. Leopold Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1999) 3225. Edina v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1984) 3226. Marie Valerie v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1989) 3227. Clara v Stolberg-Stolberg (*2001) 3228. Andreas Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1954) 3229. Margarita v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1999) 3230. Paola v Stolberg-Stolberg (*2003) 3231. Claudia v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1956) m. Philipp Willfort 3232. Felix Willfort (*1991) 3233. Marie Sophie Willfort (*1997) X. [Ferdinand Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg] 3234. Bernhard Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1970) 3235. Caspar-Ferdinand Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*2001) 3236. Franziskus Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*2007) 3237. Philippa v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1999) 3238. Benedikta v Stolberg-Stolberg (*2004) 3239. Katharina v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1968) m. Jean Poncelet 3240. Johanna v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1969) m. Clemens Pz v Salm-Salm [1989, above] 3241. Theresa v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1973)m. Alexander Tessmar-Pfohl 3242. Pia Tessmar-Pfohl (*2006) 3243. Camilla Tessmar-Pfohl (*2007) 3244. Marie Elisabeth v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1919) X. [Therese v Stolberg-Stolberg m. Paul Joseph Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht] 3245. Michael Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1946) 3246. Nicolaus Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1976) 3247. Carolina Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1982) 3248. Franz Joseph Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1947) 3249. Franz Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1979) 3250. Georg Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1989) 3251. Flamina Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1981) 3252. Teresa Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1984) 3253. Georgina Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1987) 3254. Paul Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1952) 3255. Frederik Gf Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1983) 3256. Margarita Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1956) 3257. Maria Assumpta Wolff-Metternich-Gracht (*1960) m. Thomas Denney 3258. Thomas Denney (*1998) 3259. Sophia Denney (*1998) X. [Anna v Stolberg-Stolberg] m. Jack de Spirlet 3260. Guy de Spirlet (*1962) 3261. Victor de Spirlet (*1991) 3262. Jack de Spirlet (*1993) 3263. Nicolas de Spirlet (*1966) X [Illegitimate issue] 3264. Beatrice de Spirlet (*1955) 3265. Isabelle de Spirlet (*1957) m. John Dreyer 3266. Charles Dreyer (*1991) 3267. Sophie Dreyer (*1984) 3268. Aglaë Dreyer (*1988) 3269. Magdalena v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1930) m. Martin Frhr v Kripp 3270. Paul Frhr v Kripp (*1959) 3271. Ignaz Frhr v Kripp (*1994) 3272. Florin Frhr v Kripp (*1998) 3273. Hemma v Kripp (*1992) 3274. Johann Frhr v Kripp (*1960) 3275. Sigismund Frhr v Kripp (*1962) 3276. Gaudenz Frhr v Kripp (*1993) 3277. Johanna v Kripp (*1995) 3278. Marie Valerie v Kripp (*1999) 3279. Franz Xaver Frhr v Kripp (*1964) 3280. Martin Frhr v Kripp (*1996) 3282. Jakob Frhr v Kripp (*1998) 3283. Maria Magdalena v Kripp (*2005) 3284. Marie Agnes v Kripp (*1959) m. Kurt Kramer 3285. Johannes Kramer (*1982) 3286. Vincenz Kramer (*1983) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[f] Children of Gertrud v Österreich
m. Georg Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg | |
3287. Josef Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1934) 3288. Vitus Franziskus Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1961) 3289. Benedikt Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1992) 3290. Antonius Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1995) 3291. Marie Valerie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1991) 3292. Maria Leopoldina v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1998) 3293. Alois Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1963) 3294. Clemens Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1997) 3295. Thadius Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*2007) 3296. Nikolaus Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1970) 3297. Xenia v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*2005) 3298. Marie Christine v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1962) m. Christian Pz v Liechtenstein 3299. Augustinus Pz v Liechtenstein (*1992) 3300. Johannes Pz v Liechtenstein (*1995) 3301. Carolina v Liechtenstein (*1990) 3302. Ludmilla v Liechtenstein (*2001) 3303. Maria Josefa v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1964) m. Hans Caspar Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg 3304. Maximilian Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1997) 3305. Nikolaus Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg (*2000) 3306. Josef Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg (*2002) 3307. Lioba Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1998) 3308. Sophie v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1932) m. Wessel Frhr v Loë [2043, above] X. [2044-2072], above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[g] Descendants of Mathilde v Österreich
m. Ernst Hefel | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-b-[g] Illegitimate issue of Otto EHz v Österreich | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-(c) Descendants of Maria Theresia v Österreich
m. Karl Stephan EHz v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-b-b, above] | |
X. [2326-2476, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-(d) Descendants of Carolina v Österreich
m. August Leopold Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-d-[a] Children of Rainer Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Johannes Heinrich Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha] m1. Gabriele v Fürstenberg m2. Mathilde v Sachsen [3763, below] 3309. Felicitas v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha (*1958) m. Serge Trotzky 3310. Konstantin Trotzky (*1988) 3311. Nikolas Trotzky (*1991) 3312. Alexander Trotzky (*2003) 3313. Marie Eudoxie Trotzky (*1989) 3314. Xenia Trotzky (*1993) 3315. Tatjana Trotzky (*1998) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-d-[b] Descendants of Philipp Josias Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-d-[c] Descendants of Ernst Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-d-[d] Children of Klementine v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Eduard v Heller | |
3316. Amelie v Heller (*1926) m. Felice C Nicolis [below] 3317. Maurizio C Nicolis (*1951) 3318. Leone Nicolis (*1997) 3319. Francesca Nicolis (*1981) 3320. Constanza Nicolis (*1982) 3321. Benedetta Nicolis (*1986) 3322. Alessandro Nicolis (*1953) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3323. Edmondo Nicolis (*1958) 3324. Michele Nicolis (*1996) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-d-[e] Children of Theresia v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Lamoral Frhr Taxis-Bordogna | |
3325. Carlos Tasso (*1931) m2. Walburga v Österreich [2654, above] X. [2655-2669, above] 3326. Philipp Frhr Taxis-Bordogna (*1939) X. [Adoptive issue] 3327. Alice Tasso (*1936) m. Michele C Formentini 3328. Leonardo C Formentini (*1956) 3329. Carlo Filippo C Formentini (*1978) 3330. Federico C Formentini (*1985) 3331. Filippo C Formentini (*1964) 3332. Maximilian C Formentini (*1993) 3333. Alexander C Formentini (*1997) 3334. Isabella Formentini (*1958) m. Silvano Blason 3335. Matteo Blason (*1979) 3336. Maria Cristina Taxis-Bordogna (*1943) m. Raimundo Dettori 3337. Carlo Dettori (*1974) 3338. Alberta Dettori (*1972) 3339. Irena Dettori (*1975) 3340. Anna Dettori (*1981) 3341. Olga Dettori (*1982) 3342. Chiara Dettori (*1987) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-f-(e) Descendants of Maria Immakulata v Österreich
m. Robert Pz v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g] Descendants of Maria Pia di Borbone-Sicilia
m. Roberto I D di Parma | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-(a) Descendants of Elias D di Parma
m. Maria Anna v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-b-a-c, above] | |
X. [2239-2288, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-(b) Descendants of Maria Luisa di Borbone-Parma
m. Ferdinand K Bulgarians | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-b-[a] Children of Boris III K Bulgarians | |
3343. Simeon II K Bulgarians (*1937) 3344. Kardam P Tirnow (*1962) 3345. Boris P of Bulgaria (*1997) 3346. Beltran P of Bulgaria (*1999) 3347. Kyrill P Preslaw (*1964) 3348. Tassilo P of Bulgaria (*2002) 3349. Mafalda Cecilia of Bulgaria (*1994) 3350. Olimpia of Bulgaria (*1995) 3351. Kubrat P Panajuriste (*1965) 3352. Mirko P of Bulgaria (*1995) 3353. Lucas P of Bulgaria (*1997) 3354. Tirso P of Bulgaria (*2002) 3355. Konstantin P Vidin (*1967) 3356. Umberto P of Bulgaria (*1999) 3357. Sofia of Bulgaria (*1999) 3358. Kalina of Bulgaria (*1972) m. Antonio Muñoz 3359. Siméon Muñoz(*2007) 3360. Marie Louise of Bulgaria (*1933) m1. Karl Pz v Leiningen [above] m2. Bronislaw Chrobok X. [169-176, above] 3361. Pawel Chrobok (*1972) 3362. Alexandra Chrobok (*1970)m. Jorge Raposo de Magalhães 3363. Luis Raposo de Magalhães (*2003) 3364. Giovanna Raposo de Magalhães (*2006) 3365. Clementine Raposo de Magalhães (*2010) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-b-[b] Descendants of Nadejda of Bulgaria
m. Albrecht Eugen Pz v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a-a-b, above] | |
X. [1962-1966, above] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-(c) Descendants of Beatrice di Borbone-Parma
m. Pietro C Lucchesi-Palli | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-c-[a] Children of Roberto C Lucchesi-Palli | |
3366. Pietro C Lucchesi-Palli P di Campofranco (*1943) 3367. Umberto C Lucchesi-Palli (*1944) 3368. Stefania Lucchesi-Palli (*1974) m. Matthias Gf Calice 3369. Francesco Gf Calice (*2004) 3370. Alfonso Gf Calice (*2008) 3371. Margherita Galice (*2002) 3372. Adinolfo C Lucchesi-Palli (*1946) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3373. Ferrante C Lucchesi-Palli (*1952) 3374. Ludovico C Lucchesi-Palli (*1985) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-g-c-[b] Children of Adinolfo C Lucchesi-Palli | |
3375. Michele C Lucchesi-Palli (*1949) 3376. Luca C Lucchesi-Palli (*1990) 3377. Fabio C Lucchesi-Palli (*1994) 3378. Pio C Lucchesi-Palli (*1955) 3379. Stefano C Lucchesi-Palli (*1981) 3380. Carlo C Lucchesi-Palli (*1989) 3381. Maria Stella Lucchesi-Palli (*1987) 3382. Maria Beatrice Lucchesi-Palli (*1947) m. Egmont Pz v Auersperg 3383. Georg Pz v Auersperg (*1985) 3384. Teresa v Auersperg (*1981) 3385. Valerie v Auersperg (*1983) 3386. Bernadette v Auersperg (*1987) 3387. Eva Lucchesi-Palli (*1951) m. Rudolf Jöbstl 3388. Eva Jöbstl (*1976) 3389. Heidemarie Jöbstl (*1978) 3390. Barbara Jöbstl (*1981) 3391. Bernadetta Lucchesi-Palli (*1957) m. Manilo Cosatti 3392. Alice Cosatti (*1995) 3393. Carlotta Lucches-Palli (*1960) m. Alexander Brumer 3394. Ioan Brumer (*1987) 3395. Sophie Brumer (*1989) 3396. Anne Brumer (*1995) 3397. Irene Brumer (*1996) | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-c-h] Descendants of Maria Luisa di Borbone-Sicilie
m. Enrico C di Bardi | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-1-c-d) Descendants of Maria Caroline v Österreich
m. Rainer EHz v Österreich | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-[2] Descendants of Luise v Nassau-Weilburg
m. Heinrich XIII Fst Reuss-Greiz | |
1-1-2-2-2-a. Descendants of Heinrich XIX Fst Reuss-Greiz | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a) Descendants of Luise Reuss-Greiz
m1. Eduard Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg m2. Heinrich IV Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a] Descendants of Albrecht Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg
m1. Marie v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-a-b, below] m2. Helene v Mecklenburg-Strelitz [1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b-b, above] | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a-(a) Descendants of Olga Elisabeth v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Carl Friedrich Gf v Pückler-Burghauss | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a-a-[a] Children of Ella Viola v Pückler-Burghauss
m. Andreas v Flotow | |
3398. Adrian v Flotow (*1943) 3399. Constantin v Flotow (*1969) 3400. Stefanie v Flotow (*1980) 3401. Marie Sophie v Flotow (*1982) 3401. Cyrill v Flotow (*1955) 3403. Dominic v Flotow (*1981) 3404. Sandro v Flotow (*1987) 3405. Viola v Flotow (*1945) m. Jan Peter Radtke 3406. Jesselin Radtke (*1977) 3407. Leonie Radtke (*1981) | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a-a-[b] Children of Eleonore Renata v Pückler-Burghauss
m1. Manfred Frhr v Schröder m2. Jürgen Petersen | |
3408. Rüdiger Frhr v Schröder (*1943) 3409. Heinrich Frhr v Schröder (*1984) 3410. Louisa v Schröder (*1982) 3411. Helena v Schröder (*1988) 3412. Beatrice v Schröder (*1993) X. Marcus Petersen 3413. Sylvius Petersen (*1959) 3414. Jasper Petersen 1992 3415. Caroline v Schröder (*1940) m. Rolf Menzel 3416. Robin Menzel (*1965) 3417. Mortimer Menzel (*1968) | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a-(b) Descendants of Maria v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Heinrich XXXV Pz Reuss-Köstritz [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-c, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-b] Descendants of Heinrich XXIV Fst Reuss-Köstritz | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-b-(a) Children of Heinrich XXXIX Fst Reuss-Köstritz | |
3418. Heinrich IV Fst Reuss-Köstritz (*1919) 3419. Heinrich XIV ErbPz Reuss-Köstritz (*1955) 3420. Heinrich XXIX Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1997) 3421. Tatiana Reuss-Köstritz (*2001) 3422. Xenia Reuss-Köstritz (*2006) 3423. Johanette Reuss-Köstritz (*1957) 3424. Caroline Reuss-Köstritz (*1959) m. Carl Philipp Frhr v Hohenbühel 3425. Johann Gaudenz Frhr v Hohenbühel (*1999) 3426. Auguste v Hohenbühel (*1996) 3427. Esperance Reuss-Köstritz (*1962) m. Johannes Gf Kinsky 3428. Wenzel Gf Kinsky (*1996) 3429. Eleonore Kinsky (*1991) 3430. Elisabeth Kinsky (*1994) X. [Heinrich VII Pz Reuss-Köstritz] 3431. Heinrich XIX Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1974) 3432. Heinrich XXII Pz Reuss-Köstritz (*1976) 3433. Cäcilie Reuss-Köstritz (*1972) 3434. Amadea Reuss-Köstritz (*1923) m. Reinhold Sachs 3435. Gertrud Renata Reuss-Köstritz (*1924) m. Henri B Grand d'Esnon 3436. Henri Ferdinand Grand d'Esnon (*1953) 3437. Jerome Grand d'Esnon (*1956) 3438. Pauline Grand d'Esnon (*1988) 3439. Clemence Grand d'Esnon (*1994) 3440. Mathilde Grand d'Esnon (*1956) 3441. Vincent Grand d'Esnon (*1959) 3442. Valentin Grand d'Esnon (*1998) 3443. Rosalie Grand d'Esnon 3444. Marc Grand d'Esnon (*1961) 3445. Felicien Grand d'Esnon (*1996) 3446. Gasparine Grand d'Esnon (*1951) 3447. Elisabeth Reuss-Köstritz (*1932) m. Peter Coleman 3448. Basil Coleman (*1963) 3449. Caspian Coleman (*2002) 3450. Balthasar Coleman (*2002) 3451. Benedict Coleman (*1965) 3452. Balthasar Coleman (*2002) 3453. Amalie Coleman (*1999) 3454. Antonia Coleman (*1961) m. Warren Nash 3455. Elena Coleman (*1969) m. Nathan Chubb X [Illegitamate issue] 3456. Charlotte Chubb (*1998) 3457. Anastasia Chubb (*2001) | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-b-(b) Children of Regina Reuss-Köstritz
m. Georg Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg | |
3458. Lukas Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1926) 3459. Georg Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1966) 3460. Sophie v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1963) 3461. Regina v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1964) X. [Elisabeth v Stolberg-Stolberg ] m1. Walter Eisenbach m2. Alexander Frhr v Warsberg 3462. Georg Eisenbach (*1942) 3463. Christoph Eisenbach (*1975) 3464. Benedikt Caspar Eisenbach (*2007) 3465. Theresa Eisenbach (*2008) 3466. Florian Eisenbach (*1977) 3467. Philipp Eisenbach (*1979) 3468. Franziskus Eisenbach (*1943) 3469. Martin Eisenbach (*1944) 3470. Thomas Eisenbach (*1975) 3471. Dominik Eisenbach (*1980) 3472. Mathias Eisenbach (*1985) 3473. Kathrin Eisenbach (*1977) 3474. Johannes Frhr v Warsberg (*1952) 3475. Johann Jakob Frhr v Warsberg (*1984) 3476. Mariella v Warsberg (*1982) 3477. Johanetta v Warsberg (*1986) 3478. Philippa v Warsberg (*1988) 3479. Anna v Warsberg (*1991) 3480. Markus Frhr v Warsberg (*1954) 3481. Stephan Frhr v Warsberg (*1961) 3482. Moritz v Warsberg 3483. Lukas v Warsberg 3484. Katharina v Warsberg (*1956) m. Otto Frhr Ritter zu Groenesteyn 3485. Daniel Frhr Ritter zu Groenesteyn (*1983) 3486. Fabian Frhr Ritter zu Groenesteyn (*1987) 3487. Oskar Donatus Frhr Ritter zu Groenesteyn (*1994) X. [Eleonore v Stolberg-Stolberg m. Heinrich Pz v Schwarzenberg] 3488. Elisabeth v Schwarzenberg (*1947) m. Rüdiger v Petzold 3489. Heinrich v Petzold (*1972) 3490. Georg Philipp v Petzold (*1975) 3491. Felix v Petzold (*1978) 3492. Johann v Petzold (*1978) 3493. Adam v Petzold (*1971) 3494. Anna v Petzold (*1971) m. Plum Webber 3495. Juliane v Petzold (*1974) m. Alexander Batthyány 3496. Leonie Batthyány (*2008) 3497. Maria v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1921) | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-b-(c) Descendants of Sibylle Reuss-Köstritz
m. Wolfgang Gf v Castell-Castell | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-b-c-[a] Children of Prosper Gf v Castell-Castell | |
3498. Johannes Gf v Castell-Castell (*1962) 3499. Victor Gf v Castell-Castell (*2000) 3500. Heinrich Gf v Castell-Castell (*1966) 3501. Prosper Gf v Castell-Castell (*1998) 3502. Moritz Gf v Castell-Castell (*2000) 3503. Valentin Gf v Castell-Castell (*2008) 3504. Anna v Castell-Castell (*2003) | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-b-c-[b] Children of Friedrich Ludwig Gf v Castell-Castell | |
3505. Andreas Gf v Castell-Castell (*1959) 3506. Kilian Gf v Castell-Castell (*2000) 3507. Johanna v Castell-Castell (*1999) X. [Johann Gf v Castell-Castell] 3508. Hubertus Gf v Castell-Castell (*1961) 3509. Constantin Gf v Castell-Castell (*1990) 3510. Antonia v Castell-Castell (*1994) 3511. Desiree v Castell-Castell (*1960) m1. Klaus Steffanowski m2. Peter Grage 3512. Christopher Steffanowski (*1983) 3513. Johann Philipp Grage (*1991) 3514. Frederike v Castell-Castell (*1964) m. Andreas Wassmann 3515. Frederik Wassmann (*1991) 3516. Franziska Wassmann (*1989) | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-c] Descendants of Marie v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Karl Günther Fst v Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-a-d] Descendants of Eleonore Reuss-Köstritz
m. Ferdinand I K Bulgarians | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-b) Descendants of Elisabeth Reuss-Greiz
m. Karl Egon III Fst v Fürstenberg | |
1-1-2-2-2-a-b-a] Descendants of Karl Egon IV Fst v Fürstenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b. Descendants of Heinrich XX Fst Reuss-Greiz | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a) Descendants of Heinrich XXII Fst Reuss-Greiz
m. Ida v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-e, below] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-a] Descendants of Emma Reuss-Greiz
m. Erich Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-a-(a) Children of Carl Heinrich Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg | |
3517. Erich Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1942) 3518. Alexander Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1971) 3519. Dagmar Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1973) 3520. Barbara Gabriele Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1978) X. [Marie Elisabeth Künigl-Ehrenburg m. Gilbert Durst] 3521. Alice Durst (*1954) 3522. Evelyn Durst (*1955) 3523. Irina Durst (*1961) X. [Erica Künigl-Ehrenburg m. Leopold Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg] 3524. Christian Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1955) 3525. Liane Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1983) 3526. Irina Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1985) 3527. Marcus Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1958) 3528. Thomas Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1965) 3529. Fabian Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1995) 3530. Laura Gf Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1997) 3531. Alexandra Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1962) m. Karl Hermann Westen 3532. Margarethe Künigl-Ehrenburg (*1939) m. Jürgen Teckemeyer 3533. Eric Teckemeyer (*1962) 3534. Marion Teckemeyer (*1964) X. [Christiane Künigl-Ehrenburg m. Ulrich Nörtemann] 3535. Stephan Nörtemann (*1965) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3536. Matthias Nörtemann (*1971) 3537. Sibylle Nörtemann (*1967) | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-a-(b) Children of Marie Hermine Künigl-Ehrenburg
m. Otto Frhr Daublebsky-Sterneck | |
3538. Walther Frhr Daublebsky-Sterneck (*1929) 3539. Erich Frhr Daublebsky-Sterneck (*1931) X. [Rosmarie Daublebsky-Sterneck ] m. Antal Gf Bolza 3540. Peter Gf Bolza (*1960) 3541. Antoinette Bolza (*1958) 3542. Felicitas Daublebsky-Sterneck (*1933) m. Hans Georg Frhr v Steeb 3543. Christian Frhr v Steeb (*1960) 3544. Richard Frhr v Steeb (*1961) 3545. Johannes Frhr v Steeb (*2006) 3546. Maria Christina v Steeb (*2002) 3547. Emma v Steeb (*2003) 3548. Heinrich Frhr v Steeb (*1963) 3549. Ferdinand Frhr v Steeb (*2001) 3550. Carl-Ludwig Frhrv Steeb (*2006) | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-b] Descendants of Marie Reuss-Greiz
m. Ferdinand Frhr v Gnagnoni | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-c] Descendants of Karoline Reuss-Greiz
m. Wilhelm Ernst GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-1-1-4-3-a-e-c-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-d] Children of Hermine Reuss-Greiz
m1. Johann Georg Pz v Schoenaich-Carolath m2. Wilhelm II Dt Ks [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a, above] | |
X. [Hans Georg Pz v Schoenaich-Carolath] 3551. Georg Dietrich Pz v Schoenaich-Carolath (*1943) 3552. Marina v Schoenaich-Carolath (*1940) m. Peter Frhr v Wiedersperger 3553. Axel Frhr v Wiedersperger (*1972) 3554. Josef Frhr v Wiedersperger 3555. Johann Frhr v Wiedersperger 3556. Marietta v Wiedersperger (*1968) m. Tarik Zaazou 3557. Frederic Zaazou (*----) 3558. Lorenzo Zaazou (*----) 3559. Emilia Zaazou (*----) 3560. Donata v Wiedersperger (*1977) X. [Ferdinand Pz v Schoenaich-Carolath] 3561. Hermine Caroline v Schoenaich-Carolath (*1910) m. Hugo Hartung X. [Henriette v Schoenaich-Carolath m. Franz Joseph Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-f-a, above] X. [528-529, above] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-e] Descendants of Ida Reuss-Greiz
m. Christoph Martin Fst v Stolberg-Rossla | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-e-(a) Descendants of Johann Martin Fst v Stolberg-Rossla | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-e-(b) Children of Christa v Stolberg-Rossla
m1. Hans v Boltenstern m2. Wilhard v Eberstein | |
3562. Ingrid v Boltenstern (*1937) m. Gottfried Essler 3563. Gisela v Boltenstern (*1938) | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-a-e-(c) Children of Marie Elisabeth v Stolberg-Rossla
m. Wilhelm Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg | |
3564. Ulrich Fst v Schönburg-Waldenburg (*1940) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3565. Wolf Pz v Schönberg-Waldenburg (*1943) 3566. Kai Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg (*1969) | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-b) Descendants of Hermine Reuss-Greiz
m. Hugo Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-b-a] Children of Heinrich Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg | |
X. [Alfred Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg m. Marie Eleonore Albania [1-1-2-1-1-b-b-b-b, above]] X. [Hugo Pz v Schönburg-Waldenburg] 3567. Michaela v Schönburg-Waldenburg (*1940) m1. Alexander Fst v Hohenlohe-Jagstberg m2. Wolfgang Pz v Oettingen-Oettingen-Oettingen-Wallerstein m3. Alfonso v der Becke-Klüchtzner 3568. Karl Pz v Hohenlohe-Jagstberg (*1967) 3569. Carlos Alfonso Pz v Hohenlohe-Jagstberg (*2007) 3570. Antoinette v Hohenlohe-Jagstberg (*1964) m. Mark Meier-Preshany X. [Hermine v Schönburg-Waldenburg m. Heinrich XXXVI Pz Reuss-Köstritz] X. [Magdalene Reuss-Köstritz]m. Hubertus Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a-c, above] X. [458-469, above] 3571. Carolina Reuss-Köstritz (*1923) m. Alfred Gf v Wedel 3572. Christian Alfred Gf v Wedel (*1951) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] X. [Amelie v Schönburg-Waldenburg m. Adolf Fst v Bentheim-Tecklenburg] 3573. Moritz Casimir Fst v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1923) 3574. Carl Gustav Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1960) 3575. Philipp Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1964) 3576. Maximilian Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1969) 3577. Moritz Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*2003) 3578. Carl Emich Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*2010) 3579. Louise v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*2005) 3580. Amalia v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*2007) 3581. Nikolaus Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1925) m. Franziska Hoyos [5229, below] 3582. Heinrich Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1940) 3583. Cedric Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1978) 3584. Amelie v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1982) m. Patrick Nagel 3585. Gustava v Bentheim-Tecklenburg (*1929) m. Botho Gf v Hohenthal 3586. Carl Gf v Hohenthal (*1955) 3587. Carl Gf v Hohenthal (*1985) 3588. Maria v Hohenthal (*1982) 3589. Tatjana v Hohenthal (*1958) 3590. Marie v Schönburg-Waldenburg (*1922) m. Wolff Dietrich Frhr v Wolzogen 3591. Wolf Heinrich Frhr v Wolzogen (*1947) 3592. Hans Christoph Frhr v Wolzogen (*1948) 3593. Moritz Emmanuel Frhr v Wolzogen (*1984) | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-b-b] Descendants of Margarete v Schönburg-Waldenburg
m. Heinrich Pz v Schönaich-Carolath | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-2-b-c) Descendants of Marie Reuss-Greiz
m. Friedrich Gf v Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-[3] Descendants of Caroline v Nassau-Weilburg
m. Ludwig Fst Wied-Runkel | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-[4] Descendants of Amalie v Nassau-Weilburg
m1. Viktor II Fst Anhalt-Bernburg m2. Friedrich Frhr v Stein-Liebenstein | |
1-1-2-2-4-a. Descendants of Friedrich Frhr v Stein-Liebenstein | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-4-b. Descendants of Hermine v Anhalt-Bernburg
m. Josef EHz v Österreich | |
X. [Issue extinct 1867] | |
1-1-2-2-4-c. Descendants of Adelheid v Anhalt-Bernburg
m. August GHz v Oldenburg [1-2-8-1-9-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-4-c-a) Descendants of Amalie v Oldenburg
m. Otto I K Greece | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-4-c-b) Descendants of Friederike v Oldenburg
m. Maximilian Frhr v Washington | |
1-1-2-2-4-c-b-a] Descendants of Peter Frhr v Washington | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d. Descendants of Emma v Anhalt-Bernburg
m. Georg II Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-a) Descendants of Georg Viktor Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m1. Helene v Nassau [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b, above] m2. Luise v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksberg [1-1-3-2-3-b-d, below] | |
X. [942-1210, above] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-b) Descendants of Auguste v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Alfred Fst v Stolberg-Stolberg | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-b-a] Descendants of Wolffgang Fst v Stolberg-Stolberg | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-b-a-(a) Children of Wolff Heinrich Fst v Stolberg-Stolberg | |
3594. Jost Christian Fst v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1940) 3595. Christoph Ludwig ErbPz v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1982) 3596. Heinrich Pz v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1986) 3597. Louise v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1984) 3598. Juliana v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1995) 3599. Sixtina v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1933) m. Georg Friedrich Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1042, above] X. [1043-1048, above] 3600. Sophie Charlotte v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1943) m. Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Wied [above] X. [802-807, above] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-b-b] Descendants of Erika v Stolberg-Stolberg
m. Georg Albrecht Gf v Erbach-Erbach | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-b-b-(a) Descendants of Erasmus Gf v Erbach-Erbach | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c) Descendants of Hermine v Waldeck-Pyrmont
m. Adolf I Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a] Descendants of Georg II Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Marie Anna v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-3-1-1-c-b-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-(a) Descendants of Adolf Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-(b) Children of Wolrad Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Bathildis v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-a-c, below] | |
X. [Philipp Ernst Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe] 3601. Alexander ErbPz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1958) 3602. Heinrich Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1994) 3603. Filipa v Schaumburg-Lippe (*2008 X. [Konstantin Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe] 3604. York Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1960) 3605. Nikolai York Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1989) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3606. Tatiana v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1962) 3607. Viktoria Luise v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1940) m1. Karl Gf v Stackelberg m2. Hans Jürgen v Goerne 3608. Arved Gf v Stackelberg (*1967) 3609. Stanislas Gf v Stackelberg (*2000) 3610. Stefan Gf v Stackelberg (*1968) | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-(c) Children of Stephan Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Ingeborg v Oldenburg [below] | |
3611. Marie Alix v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1923) m. Peter Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c-b-a, above] X. [250-262, above] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-(d) Children of Heinrich Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
X. [Dagmar v Schaumburg-Lippe] m1. Christoph Kalau vom Hofe m2. Heinz Hein 3612. Alexander Kalau vom Hofe (*1957) 3613. Fabian Kalau vom Hofe (*1964) 3614. Caroline Kalau vom Hofe (*1962) m. Bernhard v Boehn 3615. Bernhard v Boehn (*1990) 3616. Ferdinand v Boehn (*1992) 3617. Moritz v Boehn (* 3618. Tatjana Kalau vom Hofe (*19--) m. Mark Glende 3619. Joost Glende 3620. Anouk Glende | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-(e) Children of Friedrich Christian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m1. Alexandra v Castell-Castell m2. Marie Luise v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-3-2-3-b-b-b, below] m3. Helene Mayr | |
3621. Albrecht Wolfgang Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1934) 3622. Stephan Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1965) 3623. Raphael Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1989) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3624. Alexandra v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1967) 3625. Christine v Schaumburg-Lippe (*1936) m. Albrecht Frhr v Süsskind 3626. Konstantin Frhr v Süsskind (*1962) 3627. Gabriele v Süsskind (*1959) m. Zoran Andijc | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-(f) Children of Elisabeth v Schaumburg-Lippe
m1. Benvenuto Hauptmann m2. Johann Frhr Herring-Frankensdorf | |
3628. Hans Georg Frhr Herring-Frankendorf (*1933) 3629. Elisabeth Herring-Frankensdorf (*1964) 3630. Sybille Herring-Frankendorf (*1932) m. Eugene Jemail X. [Adoptive issue] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-b] Children of Otto Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
X. [Wilhelm Gf v Hagenburg] 3631. Gisela v Hagenburg (*1930) m. Heinrich Silbernagel Gf v Hagenburg 3632. Ralph Silbernagel Gf v Hagenburg (*1955) 3633. Ronald Silbernagel Gf v Hagenburg (*1964) 3634. Claudia Silbernagel Gf v Hagenburg (*1961) 3635. Otto Heinrich Gf v Hagenburg (*1901) 3636. Hans Heinrich Gf v Hagenburg (*1959) 3637. Sibylle v Hagenburg (*1961) m. Franz Meilinger 3638. Pamina v Hagenburg (*1966) X. [Hermine v Hagenburg m. Felix Frhr v Quernheim] X. [Elmar Frhr v Quernheim] 3639. Quirine v Quernheim (*1969) 3640. Hermine v Quernheim (*1923) m. Ewald Kempkins 3641. Franz Kempkins (*1949) 3642. Felix Kempkins (*1953) | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-c] Descendants of Adolf Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Viktoria v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-d, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-d] Descendants of Hermine v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Maximilian Pz v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-3-b-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-4-d-c-e] Descendants of Ida v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Heinrich XXII Fst Reuss-Greiz [1-1-2-2-2-b-a, above] | |
X. [3517-3566, above] | |
1-1-2-2-4-e. Descendants of Ida v Anhalt-Bernburg
m. August GHz v Oldenburg [1-2-8-1-9-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-4-e-a) Descendants of Peter II GHz v Oldenburg
m. Elisabeth v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-2-2-5-c-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-4-e-a-a] Children of Friedrich August GHz v Oldenburg
m1. Elisabeth v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-a-c, below] m2. Elisabeth v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-g, below] | |
X. [Nikolaus ErbGHz v Oldenburg m1. Helene v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a-d, above] m2. Anne Marie v Schutzbar] X. [1069-1123, above] X. [Sophie Charlotte v Oldenburg m1. Eitel Friedrich Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-b, above] m2. Harald v Hedemann] X. [Ingeborg v Oldenburg m. Stephan Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-c, above]] X. [3611, above] X. [Altburg v Oldenburg] m. Josias Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a-a, above] X. [942-960, above] | |
1-1-2-2-[5] Descendants of Henriette v Nassau-Weilburg
m. Ludwig Hz v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-2, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-a. Descendants of Alexander Hz v Württemberg | |
1-1-2-2-5-a-a) Descendants of Franz Hz v Teck
m. Mary Adelaide Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-7-c, above] | |
X. [793-796, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-a-b) Descendants of Amalie v Hohenstein
m. Paul Gf v Hügel | |
1-1-2-2-5-a-b-a] Children of Paul-Julius Gf v Hügel | |
3643. Ferdinand Paul Gf v Hügel (*1901) | |
1-1-2-2-5-b. Descendants of Marie Dorothea v Württemberg
m. Josef EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a) Descendants of Josef EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-a] Descendants of Josef EHz v Österreich | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-a-(a) Children of Josef EHz v Österreich | |
3644. Josef Arpad EHz v Österreich (*1933) 3645. Josef Karl EHz v Österreich (*1960) m. Margarete v Hohenberg [2746, above] X. [2747-2750, above] 3646. Andreas EHz v Österreich (*1963) 3647. Friedrich EHz v Österreich (*1995) 3648. Pierre EHz v Österreich (*1997) 3649. Benedikt EHz v Österreich (*2005) 3650. Celine v Österreich (*1998) 3651. Florina v Österreich (*2000) 3652. Nikolaus EHz v Österreich (*1973) 3653. Nicolas EHz v Österreich (*2003) 3654. Santiago EHz v Österreich (*2006) 3655. Sofia v Österreich (*2005) 3656. Johannes Jacobus EHz v Österreich (*1975) 3657. Monika Ilona v Österreich (*1958) m. Charles Rambure 3658. Clara Rambure (*1998) 3659. Maria Christine v Österreich (*1961) m. Raymond van der Meide 3660. James van der Meide (*1991) 3661. John van der Meide (*1995) 3662. Philipp van der Meide (*1998) 3663. Miriam van der Meide (*1989) 3664. Veronica van der Meide (*1993) 3665. Susanne van der Meide (*1999) 3666. Elizabeth van der Meide (*2003) 3667. Alexandra v Österreich (*1965) m. Willem de Wit 3668. Laurents de Wit (*2000) 3669. Clemens de Wit (*2002) 3670. Johannes de Wit (*2005) 3671. Alexandra de Wit (*2006) 3672. Istvan EHz v Österreich (*1934) 3673. Leonhardt Habsburg-Lothringen (*1972) 3674. Sepaphin Habsburg-Lothringen (*2003) 3675. Gabriel Habsburg-Lothringen (*2006) 3676. Christina Habsburg-Lothringen (*1975) m. Gerd Heisz 3677. Therasa Heisz (*2005) 3678. Geza EHz v Österreich (*1940) 3679. Franz Habsburg-Lothringen (*1967) 3680. Philipp Habsburg-Lothringen (*1997) 3681. Anna Habsburg-Lothringen (*1995) 3682. Ferdinand Habsburg-Lothringen (*1969) 3683. László Habsburg-Lothringen (*2002) 3684. Matyas Habsburg-Lothringen (*2009) 3685. Luisa Habsburg-Lothringen (*2000) 3686. Gidela Habsburg-Lothringen (*2004) 3687. Maximilian Habsburg-Lothringen (*1974) 3688. Isabella Habsburg-Lothringen (*1996) 3689. Michael EHz v Österreich (*1942) 3690. Eduard EHz v Österreich (*1967) 3691. Paul EHz v Österreich (*2000) 3692. Anna v Österreich (*1996) 3693. Theresa v Österreich (*1997) 3694. Sophie v Österreich (*2003) 3695. Ladislaya v Österreich (*2005) 3696. Paul EHz v Österreich (*1968) 3697. Margherita v Österreich (*1972) m. Benedikt Gf v Piatti [2367, above] X. [2368-2371, above] X. [Margit v Österreich m. Alexander Erba-Odescalchi] 3698. Sibylla Erba-Odescalchi (*1945) m. Samir Beshai 3799. Augustin Erba-Odescalchi (*1968) 3700. Helene Beshai (*1969) m. Magnus Petersen 3701. Sara Petersen (*1996) 3702. Eleonore Beshai (*1974) 3703. Ilona v Österreich (*1927) m. Georg Alexander Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz [above] X. [862-877, above] 3704. Kinga v Österreich (*1938) m. Ernö Kiss m2. Joachim Krist 3705. Matthias Kiss (*1964) 3706. Kinga Kiss (*1968) m. Wolfgang Schmöhl 3707. Johannes Schmöhl (*1997) 3708. Kynga Schmöhl (*1993) | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-b] Descendants of Maria Dorothea v Österreich
m. Philippe D d'Orleans [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c] Descendants of Margarethe v Österreich
m. Albrecht Fst v Thurn-Taxis | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-(a) Children of Franz Joseph Fst v Thurn-Taxis | |
X. [Helene v Thurn-Taxis m. Rudolf Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid] 3709. Albert Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1948) 3710. Moritz Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1977) 3711. Johann Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1949) 3712. Peter Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1954) 3713. Alana v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1994) 3714. Janina v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1995) 3715. Gabriela v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1950) m. Alexander Fst v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn 3716. Heinrich ErbPz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*1971) 3717. Ludovico ErbPz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*2006) 3718. Eleonora v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*2008) 3719. Casimir Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*1976) 3720. Alexander ErbPz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*2002) 3721. Ludwig Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*1982) 3722. Peter Pz v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*1992) 3723. Alexandra v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*1973) m. Carl Eugen ErbPz v Oettingen-Oettingen-Oettingen-Wallerstein 3724. Johannes Pz v Oettingen-Oettingen-Oettingen-Wallerstein (*1998) 3725. Helena v Oettingen-Oettingen-Oettingen-Wallerstein (*1995) X. [Filippa v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn] 3726. Sofia v Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn (*1986) X. [Maria Theresia v Thurn-Taxis m. Franz Eduard Gf v Oppersdorff] 3727. Franz Joseph Gf v Oppersdorff (*1958) 3728. Ferdinanda Franziska v Oppersdorff (*1956) m. Moritz Kock 3729. Edwarda Kock (*1989) 3730. Marie Gabrielle v Oppersdorff (*1957) m2. Joachim Heid 3731. Margarethe Maria Louise v Oppersdorff (*1959) 3732. Maria Ferdinanda v Thurn-Taxis (*1927) m. Franz Joseph Pz v Hohenzollern [above] X. [Adoptive issue] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-(b) Children of Karl August Fst v Thurn-Taxis | |
X. [Johannes Baptist Fst v Thurn-Taxis] 3733. Albert Fst v Thurn-Taxis (*1983) 3734. Maria Theresia v Thurn-Taxis (*1980) 3735. Elisabeth v Thurn-Taxis (*1982) 3736. Clothilde v Thurn-Taxis (*1922) m. Johann Moritz Pz v Liechtenstein 3737. Gundakar Pz v Liechtenstein (*1949) m. Marie d'Orleans [1955, above] X. [1956-1960, above] 3738. Alfred Pz v Liechtenstein (*1951) 3739. Karl Emmeram Pz v Liechtenstein (*1955) 3740. Hugo Pz v Liechtenstein (*1964) 3741. Maria Aurelia v Liechtenstein (*1998) 3742. Diemut v Liechtenstein (*1949) m. Ulrich Köstlin 3743. Clemens Köstlin (*1983) 3744. Luisa Köstlin (*1984) 3745. Adelgunde v Liechtenstein (*1953) 3746. Maria v Liechtenstein (*1958) X. [Mafalda v Thurn-Taxis m. Franz Pz v Thurn-Taxis] 3747. Daria v Thurn-Taxis (*1962) | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-(c) Descendants of Ludwig Philipp Pz v Thurn-Taxis
m. Elisabeth de Luxembourg [1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-d, above] | |
X. [1829-1850, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-(d) Children of Raphael Rainer Pz v Thurn-Taxis | |
3748. Max Emanuel Pz v Thurn-Taxis (*1935) 3749. Hubertus Pz v Thurn-Taxis (*1973) 3750. Philipp Pz v Thurn-Taxis (*1975) | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-(e) Children of Philipp Ernst Pz v Thurn-Taxis | |
3751. Albert Friedrich Pz v Thurn-Taxis (*1930) 3752. Margarete Eleonore v Thurn-Taxis (*1933) 3753. Antonia v Thurn-Taxis (*1936) | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-a-c-(f) Children of Elisabeth v Thurn-Taxis
m. Friedrich Christian Mkgf v Meissen | |
3754. Maria Emmanuel Mkgf v Meissen (*1926) m. Anastasia v Anhalt [4106 below] 3755. Albert Pz v Sachsen (*1934) 3756. Maria Josepha v Sachsen (*1928) X. [Illegitimate issue] 3757. Maria Anna v Sachsen (*1929) m. Robert Afif 3758. Alexander Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1954) m. Gisela v Bayern [3076, above] X. [3077-3080, above] 3759. Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1955) 3760. Karl August Pz v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1958) 3761. Maria Antonia v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1994) 3762. Maria Fernanda v Sachsen-Gessaphe (*1999) 3763. Mathilde v Sachsen (*1936) m. Johannes Heinrich Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b) Descendants of Elisabeth v Österreich
m1. Ferdinand EHz v Österreich-Este m2. Karl Ferdinand EHz v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-b, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-a] Descendants of sons of Elisabeth v Österreich
by her second husband | |
X. [1967-2476, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b] Descendants of Maria Theresia v Österreich-Este
m. Ludwig III Kg v Bayern | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(a) Descendants of Rupprecht KPz v Bayern
m1. Marie Gabriele in Bayern m2. Antoinette de Luxembourg [1-1-2-2-1-a-a-a-c, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-a-[a] Children of Albrecht Hz v Bayern | |
3764. Franz Hz v Bayern (*1933) 3765. Max Emanuel Hz in Bayern (*1937) 3766. Sophie v Bayern (*1967) m. Alois ErbPz v Liechtenstein 3767. Joseph Pz v Liechtenstein (*1995) 3768. Georg Pz v Liechtenstein (*1999) 3769. Nikolaus Pz v Liechtenstein (*2000) 3770. Marie Caroline v Liechtenstein (*1996) 3771. Marie Caroline v Bayern (*1969) m. Philipp Pz v Württemberg [1894, above] X. [1895-1898, above] 3772. Helene v Bayern (*1972) 3773. Elizabeth v Bayern (*1973) m. Daniel Terberger 3774. Maximilian Terberger (*2005) 3775. Ottara Terberger 3776. Anna v Bayern (*1975) m. Klaus Runow 3777. Heinrich Runow (*2010) 3778. Gabriele v Bayern (*1931) m. Georg Fst v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg 3779. Erich ErbGf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1962) m. Mathilde v Württemberg [1900, above] X. [1901-1905, above] 3780. Walburga v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1958) m. Carl Frhr v Lerchenfeld 3781. Georg Frhr v Lerchenfeld (*1987) 3782. Marie Mathilde v Lerchenfeld (*1990) 3783. Catarina v Lerchenfeld (*1991) 3784. Johanna v Lerchenfeld (*1992) 3785. Carolina v Lerchenfeld (*1995) 3786. Maria Gabriela v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1959) m. Bernard de Monseignat 3787. Monika v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1961) m. Christoph Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg 3788. Philipp Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1990) 3789. Sebastian Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1992) 3790. Maria Antonia Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1988) 3791. Marie Johanna Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1998) 3792. Adelheid v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1964) m. Max Emanuel Gf v Rechberg [4286, below] 3793. Friedrich Gf v Rechberg (*1990) 3794. Max Emanuel Gf v Rechberg (*1991) 3795. Sophie v Rechberg (*1994) 3796. Elisabeth v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1966) m. Engelbert Pz v Croy 3797. Constantin Pz v Croy (*1992) 3798. Carl Pz v Croy (*1994) 3799. Isabelle v Croy (*1991) 3800. Philippa v Croy (*1999) 3801. Charlotte v Bayern (*1931) m. Paul Fst v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny 3802. Alexander ErbGf v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*1958) 3803. Philippa v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*1994) 3804. Charlotte v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*1996) 3805. Anna Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*2001) 3806. Bertram Gf v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*1966) 3807. Maria Anna v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*1960) m. Alexander Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg 3808. Franz Gf Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1993) 3809. Marie Isabella Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1996) 3810. Maria Georgina v Quadt-Wykradt-Isny (*1962) m. Peter Gf v Eltz 3811. Albrecht Gf v Eltz (*1988) 3812. Alexandra v Eltz (*1986) 3813. Marie Ghislaine v Eltz (*1991) | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-a-[b] Descendants of Rupprecht KPz v Bayern
by his second wife | |
X. [1775-1828, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(b) Children of Franz Pz v Bayern | |
X. [Ludwig Pz v Bayern] m. Irmengard v Bayern [above] X. [1769-1774, above] 3814. Rasso Pz v Bayern (*1926) m. Theresia v Österreich [3039, above] X. [3040-3080, above] 3815. Maria v Bayern (*1914) m. Pedro Henriquez d'Orleans-Braganca [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-i-a, above] X. [2678-2720, above] 3816. Aldegunde v Bayern (*1917) m. Zdenko Frhr v Hoenning-O'Carroll 3817. Franz Frhr v Hoenning-O'Carroll (*1950) 3818. Joseph Frhr v Hoenning-O'Carroll (*1953) 3819. Gabriele v Hoenning-O'Carroll (*1949) 3820. Hildegard v Hoenning-O'Carroll (*1952) m. Heinrich Adamec 3821. Valerie Adamec (*1979) 3822. Dorothee v Hoenning-O'Carroll (*1956) m. Alessandro M Pallavicini X. [Eleonore v Bayern] m. Konstantin Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg 3823. Erich Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1952) m. Antonia Brunetti [1788, above] X. [1477, above] 3824. Georg Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1955) 3825. Hendrik Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1977) 3826. Alexander Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1979) 3827. Konstantin Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1958) 3828. Christoph Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1996) 3829. Larissa v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1992) 3830. Caroline v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1994) 3831. Elisabeth v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1954) m. Hans Caspar Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach [2296, above] X. [2297-2302, above] 3832. Eleonore v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1957) m. Joseph Dichgans 3833. Franz Dichgans (*1982) 3834. Benedikt Dichgans (*1985) 3835. Wolfgang Dichgans (*1988) 3836. Jacob Dichgans (*1997) 3837. Maria Dichgans (*1981) 3838. Therese Dichgans (*1992) 3839. Maria Theresia v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg (*1960) m. Friedrich Wilhelm v Hesler 3840. Carl Friedrich v Hesler (*1983) 3841. Nikolaus v Hesler (*1985) 3842. Konstantin v Hesler (*1987) 3843. Marie Charlotte v Hesler (*1991) 3844. Dorothea v Bayern (*1920) m. Gottfried EHz v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-h-a, above] X. [2618-2643, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(c) Descendants of Adelgunde v Bayern
m. Wilhelm Pz v Hohenzollern | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(d) Descendants of Maria v Bayern
m. Ferdinando D di Calabria [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-a, above] | |
X. [2550-2560, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(e) Descendants of Mathilde v Bayern
m. Ludwig Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-e-[a] Descendants of Antonius Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(f) Descendants of Wiltrud v Bayern
m. Wilhelm Hz v Urach [1-2-8-1-4-b-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-(g) Children of Gundelinde v Bayern
m. Johann Georg Gf v Preysing-Lichtenegg-Moos | |
X. [Maria Theresia v Preysing-Lichtenegg-Moos] m1. Ludwig Gf v Arco-Zinneberg m2. Ulrich Philipp Gf v Arco-Zinneberg 3845. Maximilian Gf v Arco-Zinneberg (*1941) 3846. Aloys Maximilian Gf v Arco-Zinneberg (*1970) 3847. Isabella v Arco-Zinneberg (*1973) m. Alexandre Stefanovich 3848. Maximilien Stefanovich (*2000) 3849. Elisabeth Stefanovich (*2002) 3850. Riprand Gf v Arco-Zinneberg (*1955) m. Maria Beatrix v Österreich [2837, above] X. [2838-2843, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-b-c] Descendants of daughters of Elisabeth v Österreich
by her second husband | |
X. [2477-2502, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-c) Descendants of Marie Henriette v Österreich
m. Leopold II Roi des Belges | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-c-a] Descendants of Louise de Belgique
m. Philipp Pz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-c-a-(a) Descendants of Dorothea v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha
m. Ernst Günther Hz v Schleswig-Holstein [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-c-b] Descendants of Stephanie de Belgique
m1. Rudolf KPz v Österreich m2. Elemer Fst Lonyay | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-c-b-(a) Children of Elisabeth v Österreich
m1. Otto Pz v Windisch-Graetz m2. Leopold Petznek | |
X. [Franz Joseph Pz v Windisch-Graetz] 3851. Guillaume Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1950) 3853. Stephanie v Windisch-Graetz (*1939) m. Dermot Blundell 3853. Henry Blundell (*1967) 3854. Bryan Blundell (*2005) 3855. Eleonore Blundell (*2002) 3856. Alexander Blundell (*1969) 3857. Otto Blundell (*2007) 3858. Elisabeth Marie (*2005) X. [Ernst Weriand Pz v Windisch-Graetz] 3859. Otto Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1928) 3860. Philipp Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1960) 3861. Franz Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1986) 3862. Maximilian Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1988) 3863. Constantin Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1990) 3864. Alexander Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1993) 3865. Melanie v Windisch-Graetz (*1991) 3866. Ernst Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1962) 3867. Benedikt Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1998) 3868. Johannes Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*2000) 3869. Johannes Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1971) 3870. Emilia v Windisch-Graetz (*2003) 3871. Henriette v Windisch-Graetz (*1958) m. Wilhelm Bohm v Bawerk 3872. Emanuel Bohm v Bawerk (*1999) 3873. Desiree v Windisch-Graetz (*1959) m. Johann Gf v Herberstein 3874. Chantal v Herberstein (*1986) 3875. Natalie v Herberstein (*1989) 3876. Dominique v Windisch-Graetz (*1966) m. Andreas Bar Doczy 3877. Clemens Bar Doczy (*1992) 3878. Christoph Bar Doczy (*2000) 3879. Sophie v Windisch-Graetz (*1972) 3880. Stephanie v Windisch-Graetz (*1933) m. Joseph Christoforetti 3881. Alexander Christoforetti (*1958) 3882. Nikolaus Christoforetti (*1962) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 3883. Angelika Christoforetti (*1956) m. Heinz Winkler 3884. Claudia Christoforetti (*1960) m. Philippe Shattuck Pezet 3885. Julien Shattuck Pezet (*1993) 3886. Marie Shattuck Pezet (*1992) 3887. Eleonore v Windisch-Graetz (*1947) m. Friedrich Johann Gf v Hardegg 3888. Friedrich Gf v Hardegg (*1968) 3889. Johann Gf v Hardegg (*2002) 3890. Alice v Hardegg (*2006) 3891. Camilla v Hardegg (*1973) m. Johann Gf v Herberstein 3892. Johann Gf v Herberstein 3893. Luise v Hardegg (*1980) 3894. Elisabeth v Windisch-Graetz (*1951) m. Christian Gf v Attems-Gilleis 3895. Maximilian Gf v Attems-Gilleis (*1983) 3896. Alexander Gf v Attems-Gilleis (*1984) 3897. Matteo Gf v Attems-Gilleis (*1987) 3898. Georgina v Attems-Gilleis (*1990) X. [Stephanie v Windisch-Graetz] m1. Pierre C d'Alcantara m2. Karl Axel Björklund 3899. Alvar C d'Alcantara (*1935) 3900. Frederic C d'Alcantara (*1958) 3901. Alexis C d'Alcantara (*1985) 3902. Nicolas C d'Alcantara (*1987) 3903. Gauthier C d'Alcantara (*1994) 3904. Philippine d'Alcantara (*1990) 3905. Patricia d'Alcantara (*1957) m. Serge de Backer 3906. Samuel de Backer (*1980) 3907. Mathieu de Backer (*1981) 3908. Vincent de Backer (*1986) 3909. Veronique d'Alcantara (*1960) m2. Francois Lebrun m2. Pierre Van Hoof X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-2-2-5-b-c-c] Descendants of Clementine de Belgique
m. Victor P Napoleon [1-1-1-4-3-c-a-a, above] | |
X. [1384-1437, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c. Descendants of Amalie v Württemberg
m. Joseph Hz v Sachsen-Altenburg | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-a) Descendants of Marie v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Georg V Kg v Hannover [1-1-1-1-5-a, above] | |
X. [764-773, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-b) Descendants of Elisabeth v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Peter II GHz v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-4-e-a, above] | |
X. [Altburg v Oldenburg , above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c) Descendants of Alexandra v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Konstantin Nikolaievich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-a] Descendants of Nikolai Konstantinovich of Russia | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-a-(a) Descendants of Aleksandr Nikolaievich Iskander | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-a-a-[a] Descendants of Natalia Aleksandrovna Alexandrosov
m. Nikolai Dostal | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-a-(b) Illegitimate issue of Nikolai Konstantinovich of Russia | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-b] Children of Konstantin Konstantinovich of Russia
m. Elisabeth v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-3-1-1-c-b-c, below] | |
X. [Ioann Konstantinovich of Russia] X. [Vsevolod Ioannovich of Russia] X. [Ekaterina Ioannovna of Russia] m. Ruggero M Farace 3910. Giovanni M Farace (*1943) 3911. Alessandro Farace (*1971) 3912. Yann Farace (*1974) 3913. Nicoletta Farace (*1938) m. Alberto Grundland 3914. Eduard Grundland (*1967) 3915. Alexandra Grundland (*1971) 3916. Fiammetta Farace (*1942) m1. Victor Arcelus m2. Ideal Zanetti 3917. Victor Arcelus (*1973) 3918. Sebastien Arcelus (*1976) 3919. Alessandro Zanetti (*1984) X. [Gavril Konstantinovich of Russia] X. [Tatiana Konstantinovna of Russia m1. Konstantin P Bagration m2. Aleksandr Korotchenzov] X. [Teymuraz Konstantinovich P Bagration] X. [Natalia Konstantinovna Bagration m. Charles Johnston] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c] Descendants of Olga Konstantinovna of Russia
m. Georgios I K Greece [1-1-3-2-3-c-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(a) Descendants of Konstantinos I K Greece
m. Sophie v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-e, above] | |
X. [588-602, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(b) Descendants of Georgios P Greece | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-b-[a] Descendants of Petra P Greece | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-b-[b] Children of Evgenia of Greece
m1. Dominik ks Radziwill [above] m2. Raimondo D di Castel Duino | |
3920. Charles P della Torre e Tasso (*1952) 3921. Dimitri P della Torre e Tasso (*1977) 3922. Maximilian P della Torre e Tasso (*1979) 3923. Constanza della Torre e Tasso (*1989) X. [2435-2439, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(c) Descendants of Nicholaos P Greece
m. Elena Vladimirovna of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b-d, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-c-[a] Children of Olga of Greece
m. Pavl P Yugoslavia | |
3924. Aleksandr P Yugoslavia (*1924) 3925. Dmitri P Yugoslavia (*1958) 3926. Michel P Yugoslavia (*1958) 3927. Serge P Yugoslavia (*1963) 3928. Dushan P Yugoslavia (*1977) 3929. Helene of Yugoslavia (*1963) m. Thierry Gaubert 3930. Leopold Gaubert (*1997) 3931. Milena Gaubert (*1988) 3932. Anastasia Gaubert (*1991) 3933. Jelisavetta of Yugoslavia (*1936) m1. Howard Oxenberg m2. Neil Balfour m3. Manuel Ulloa 3934. Nicholas Balfour (*1970) 3935. India Balfour (*2002) 3936. Catherine Oxenberg (*1961) m1. Robert Evans m2. Casper van Dien X. [Illegitimate issue] 3937. Maya van Dien (*2001) 3938. Celeste van Dien (*2001 3939. Christina Oxenberg (*1962) m. Damian Elwes | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-c-[b] Children of Elisabeta of Greece
m. Carl Theodor Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach | |
3940. Hans Veit Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1935) 3941. Ignatius ErbGf v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1966) 3942. Carl Theodor Gf v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1969) 3943. Clarissa v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1965) m. Tassilo Pz v Ratibor-Corvey [2219, above] X. [2220-2222, above] 3944. Helene v Toerring-Jettenbach (*1937) m. Ferdinand EHz v Österreich [above] X. [2927-2933, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-c-[c] Descendants of Marina of Greece
m. George D Kent [1-1-1-1-4-a-a-a-d, above] | |
X. [28-50, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(d) Descendants of Andrea P Greece
m. Alice v Battenberg [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-c, above] | |
X. [679-693, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(e) Children of Hristifor P Greece
m1. Nancy Stewart m2. Francoise d'Orleans [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e-c, below] | |
3945. Mikhail P Greece (*1939) 3946. Alexandra of Greece (*1968) m. Nicolas Mirzayantz 3947. Tigran Mirzayantz (*2000) 3948. Darius Mirzayantz (*2002) 3949. Olga of Greece (*1971) m. Aimone D di Apulia [589, above] X. [590, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(f) Descendants of Alexandra of Greece
m. Pavl Aleksandrovich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-f-[a] Children of Dmitri Pavlovich of Russia | |
X. [Pavl Dmitrievich Ilyinsky] 3950. Dmitri Pavlovich Ilyinsky (*1954) 3951. Adair Ilyinska (*1981) 3952. Victoria Ilyinska (*1983) 3953. Lela Ilyinska (*1986) 3954. Mikhail Pavlovich Ilyinsky (*1960) 3955. Alexis Ilyinska (*1994) 3956. Paula Pavlovna Ilyinska (*1956) m. Marc Comisar 3957. Alexander Comisar (*1983) 3958. Anne Pavlovna Ilyinska (*1959) m1. Robin de Young m2. David Glossinger 3959. Paul Glossinger (*1995) 3960. Audrey de Young (*1983) 3961. Heather de Young (*1985) 3962. Sophia Glossinger (*1993) | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-f-[b] Descendants of Maria Pavlovna of Russia
m1. Vilhelm H af Södermanland [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-a-b, above] m2. Sergei Mikhailovich Putiatin | |
X. [1211-1249, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-(g) Descendants of Maria of Greece
m1. Georgi Mikhailovich of Russia [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-b, below] m2. Pericles Joannides | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-g-[a] Children of Nina Georgievna of Russia
m. Pavl Aleksandrovich P Chavchavadze | |
3963. David Pavlovich P Chavchavadze (*1924) 3964. Michael Davidovich P Chavchavadze (*1966) 3965. Maria Davidovna Chavchavadze (*1953) m. Alexander Rasic 3966. Nela Rasic (*1990) 3967. Alexandra Davidovna Chavchavadze (*1954) m. Puthukuty Krishnan Ramani 3968. Alexander Ramani-Poduval (*1991) 3969. Caroline Ramani-Poduval (*1994) 3970. Catherine Davidovna Chavchavadze (*1960) m. John Redpath 3971. Sophia Redpath (*1996) 3972. Nina Redpath (*1996) | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-g-[b] Children of Xenia Georgievna of Russia
m1. William Leeds m2. Hermann Jud | |
X. [Nancy Leeds] m. Edward Judson Wynkoop 3973. Alexandra Wynkoop (*1959) | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d] Descendants of Vera Konstantinovna of Russia
m. Wilhelm Eugen Pz v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-3-a-a-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-(a) Descendants of Elsa v Württemberg
m. Albrecht Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-b, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-a-[a] Descendants of Max Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-a-[b] Descendants of Franz Joseph Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-a-[c] Descendants of Bathildis v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Wolrad Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-b, above] | |
X. [3601-3610, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-(b) Descendants of Olga v Württemberg
m. Maximilian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-c, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-b-[a] Descendants of Albrecht Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-2-2-5-d. Descendants of Pauline v Württemberg
m. Wilhelm I Kg v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a, above] | |
X. [797-861, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e. Descendants of Elisabeth v Württemberg
m. Wilhelm Pz v Baden | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-a) Descendants of Sophie v Baden
m. Woldemar Fst v Lippe | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b) Descendants of Leopoldine v Baden
m. Hermann Fst v Hohenlohe-Langenburg | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-a] Descendants of Ernst Fst v Hohenlohe-Langenburg
m. Alexandra Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-c, above] | |
X. [236-262, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-b] Descendants of Elise v Hohenlohe-Langenburg
m. Heinrich XXVII Fst Reuss-Schleiz [1-2-8-1-3-a-d-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-b-(a) Children of Viktoria Feodora Reuss-Schleiz
m. Adolf Friedrich Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-d, below] | |
3974. Woizlawa Feodora v Mecklenburg-Schwerin (*1918) m. Heinrich I Pz Reuss-Köstritz [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-d-a, above] X. [1539-1555, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c] Descendants of Feodora v Hohenlohe-Langenburg
m. Emich Fst v Leiningen [1-1-4-2-1-b-e-a, below] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c-(a) Descendants of Karl Fst v Leiningen
m. Maria Kirilovna of Russia [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b-b, above] | |
X. [159-195, above] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c-(b) Descendants of Hermann Pz v Leiningen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c-(c) Descendants of Hesso Pz v Leiningen | |
X. [Adoptive issue] | |
1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c-(d) Descendants of Viktoria v Leiningen
m. Maximilian Gf v Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim | |
X. [Issue extinct 1976] | |
1-1-3] Descendants of Mary Pss Gt Britain
m. Friedrich Ldgf v Hessen-Cassel | |
1-1-3-(1) Descendants of Wilhelm I Kfst v Hessen
m. Caroline af Danmark [1-1-4-3, below] | |
1-1-3-1-[1] Descendants of Wilhelm II Kfst v Hessen
m. Auguste v Preussen [1-2-2-1-6, below] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a. Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm Kfst v Hessen | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-a) Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm Fst v Hanau | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-a-a Descendants of Freidrich August Fst v Hanau | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-a-a-a Descendants of Heinrich Fst v Hanau | |
3975. Karl Heinrich Fst v Hanau (*1923) 3976. Philipp Fst v Hanau (*1959) 3977. Tassilo Fst v Hanau (*1987) 3978. Thaddäus Fst v Hanau (*1995) 3979. Philippa v Hanau (*1989) 3980. Franciska v Hanau (*1954) m1. Rupert Gf Stachwitz m2. John Scarisbrick 3981. Benedickt Gf Stachwitz (*1980) 3982. Constantin Scarisbrick (*1989) 3983. Victoria Stachwitz (*1978) 3984. Leopold Fst v Hanau (*1924 3985. Freidrich Wilhelm Fst v Hanau (*1956) 3986. Marie Sophie v Hanau (*1981) 3987. Friedericke Wilhelmine v Hanau (*1953) m. Manfred Mautner 3988. Manfred Mautner (*1989) 3989. Caroline Mautner (*1982) 3990. Stephanie Mautner (*1984) 3991. Freidrich Wilhelm Fst v Hanau (*1927) 3992. Freidrich Wilhelm Fst v Hanau (*1956) 3993. Freidrich Wilhelm Fst v Hanau (*1993) 3994. Victoria v Hanau (*1990) 3995. Eleonore v Hanau (1925) m1. Bela Spanyi m2. Herbert Joost 3996. Ellen Spanyi (*1946) 3997. Elizabeth Spanyi (*1952) | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-a-a-b Descendants of Hildegard v Hanau m1. Karl Gf v Sandizell m2 Wulf Dieter v Castell-Rüdenhausen | |
3998. Karl Gf v Sandizell (*1924) 3999. Nickolaus Gf v Sandizell (*1959) 4000. Tassilo Gf v Sandizell (*1985) 4001. Maximillian Gf v Sandizell (*1987) 4002. Tassilo Gf v Sandizell (*1963) 4003. Salvador Gf v Sandizell (*1996) 4004. Alexandra v Sandizell (*1998) 4005. Alexandra v Sandizell (*1960) 4006. Katharina v Sandizell (*1969) | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-a-a-b Descendants of Emmerentiana v Hanau m. Ludwig Gf v Montgelas | |
4007. Maximilian Gf v Montgelas (*1934) 4008. Karoline v Montgelas (*1966) m. Wolfram v Strachwitz 4009. Antonius v Strachwitz 4010. Madeleine v Strachwitz 4011. Stephanie v Montgelas (*1968) m. Stephan Kuffler 4012. Tassilo Gf v Montgelas (*1937) 4013. Philipp Gf v Montgelas (*1969) 4014. Clemens Gf v Montgelas (*1976) 4015. Maria Therasa v Montgelas (*1971) m. Franziskus v Ballestrem 4016. Sophie v Ballestrem (*1992) 4017. Aglaë v Ballestrem (*1995) 4018. Johanna v Ballestrem (*1999) 4019. Elizabeth v Montgelas (*1939) m. Gotthard Gf Schaffgotsch. | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-b) Descendants of Moritz Fst v Hanau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-c) Descendants of Wilhelm Fst v Hanau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-d) Descendants of Karl Fst v Hanau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-e) Descendants of Heinrich Fst v Hanau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-f) Descendants of Philipp Fst v Hanau | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-f-a] Descendants of Philipp's elder sons | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-f-b] Descendants of Karl Gf v Schaumburg | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-f-b-(a) Children of Albertine v Schaumburg
m. Edwin Gf v Rothkirch-Trach | |
4020. Leopold Gf v Rothkirch-Trach (*1923) 4021. Leonhard Gf v Rothkirch-Trach (*1951) 4022. Albertine v Rothkirch-Trach (*1954) | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-f-b-(b) Children of Marielier v Schaumburg
m. Hans Frhr v Buttlar | |
4023. Hans Frhr v Buttlar (*1933) 4024. Hans Bernhard Frhr v Buttlar (*1961) 4025. Philipp Frhr v Buttlar (*1993) 4026. Pia v Buttlar (*1996) X. [Lily v Buttlar] m. Leopold Beierl 4027. Franz v Buttlar (*1953) 4028. Elisabeth v Buttlar (*1955) m. Gerhard Blunentrott 4029. Stephanie v Buttlar (*1983) 4030. Martina v Buttlar (*1991) 4031. Marianne v Buttlar (*1930) m. Herbert Weigand X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4032. Mathias v Buttlar (*1963) 4033. Christoph v Buttlar (*1993) 4034. Anna v Buttlar (*1991) 4035. Natascha v Buttlar (*1997) 4036. Lara v Buttlar (*1999) 4037. Christiane v Buttlar (*1963) | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-g) Descendants of Friedrich William's elder daughters | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h) Descendants of Marie v Ardeck
m. Wilhelm Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h-a] Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Ardeck | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h-b] Descendants of Carl Pz v Ardeck | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h-c] Descendants of Elisabeth v Ardeck
m. Ferdinand Gf v Ysenburg-Büdingen-Philippseich | |
X. [Issue extinct 1964] | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h-d] Descendants of Luise v Ardeck
m. Rudolf Pz v Lippe | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h-d-(a) Children of Friedrich Wilhelm Pz v Lippe | |
4038. Rudolf Pz v Lippe (*1937) 4039. Friedrich Pz v Lippe (*1982) | |
1-1-3-1-1-a-h-d-(b) Descendants of Marie Adelheid v Lippe
m1. Heinrich XXXII Pz Reuss-Köstritz [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-a, above] m2. Heinrich XXXV Pz Reuss-Köstritz [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-b-c, above] m3. Hanno Konnopath | |
X. [1535-1538, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-b. Descendants of sons of Wilhelm II Kfst v Hessen
by his second wife | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c. Descendants of Marie v Hessen
m. Bernhard II Hz v Sachsen-Meiningen | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a) Descendants of Georg II Hz v Sachsen-Meiningen
m1. Charlotte v Preussen [1-1-2-1-1-c-c, above] m2. Feodora v Hohenlohe-Langenburg m3. Helene v Heldburg | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-a] Descendants of Georg II's sons
by his first wife | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-b] Descendants of Ernst Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-b-(a) Children of Ralf Frhr v Saalfeld | |
4040. Hermann Frhr v Saalfeld (*1928) 4041. Franz Georg Frhr v Saalfeld (*1961) 4042. Peter Frhr v Saalfeld (*1963) 4043. Catherine v Saalfeld (*1959) 4044. Christian Frhr v Saalfeld (*1937) 4045. Olivia v Saalfeld (*1972) 4046. Cornelia v Saalfeld (*1975) 4047. Claus Frhr v Saalfeld (*1939) 4048. Bettina v Saalfeld (*1942) m. Konstantin Krastev 4049. Ulrika v Saalfeld (*1946) m. NN Urbanek | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-b-(b) Children of Hans Frhr v Saalfeld | |
4050. Sven Frhr v Saalfeld (*1946) 4051. Nathalie v Saalfeld (*1970) 4052. Silke v Saalfeld (*1981) 4053. Stephanie v Saalfeld (*1982) 4054. Maleen v Saalfeld (*1937) m1. Istvan Babotai m2. Hans Wolfgang Müller 4055. Enzio Müller (*1969) 4056. Clea Müller (*1973) m. Andreas Winkelbach 4057. Sara Winkelbach (*2008) 4058. Inka v Saalfeld (*1939) m. Dieter Goder 4059. Janka Goder (*1967) 4060. Heike v Saalfeld (*1941) m. Axel Varekamp 4061. Maj Varekamp (*1963) m. Jan van der Staay 4062. Alein van der Staay (*19--) 4063. Yente van der Staay (*19--) 4064. Yme van der Staay (*19--) 4065. Nanon Varekamp (*1965) m. H P Kerkhof X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4066. Lisenka Varekamp (*1967) X. [Illegitimate issue] 4067. Lerke v Saalfeld (*1944) m. Volkmar v Braunbehrens | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-b-(c) Children of Enzio Frhr v Saalfeld | |
4068. Jörg Frhr v Saalfeld (*1937) X. [Adoptive issue] 4069. Jens Frhr v Saalfeld (*1937) 4070. Sven Frhr v Saalfeld (*1979) 4071. Kathryn v Saalfeld (*1976) m. John Charles Weiler 4072. Emma Weiler (*2006) 4073. Susanne v Saalfeld (*1978) 4074. Jan Frhr v Saalfeld (*1941) 4075. Enzio Frhr v Saalfeld (*1969) 4076. Thomas Frhr v Saalfeld (*2002) 4077. Mathias Frhr v Saalfeld (*2004) 4078. Silke v Saalfeld (*1968) 4079. Karin v Saalfeld (*1971) m. Günter Stedem 4080. Ariane Steden (*2003) 4081. Sabine Stedem (*2005) 4082. NN Stedem (*2010) 4083. Jay v Saalfeld (*1938) m. Hans Hermann Schmidt-Steinvorth 4084. Christian Frhr Schmidt v Saalfeld (*19--) 4085. Robert Schmidt(*2002) | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-b-(d) Descendants of Elisabeth v Saalfeld
m. Johann Duken | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c] Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-(a) Children of Georg III Hz v Sachsen-Meiningen | |
X. Regina v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1925) m. Otto KPz v Österreich [2802, above] X. [2803-2830, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-(b) Children of Bernhard IV Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen | |
4086. Friedrich Ernst Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1935) m1. Ehrengard v Massow m2. Beatrice v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [392, above] X. [393-394, above] 4087. Friedrich Konrad Pz v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1952) 4088. Feodora v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1932) m. Burkhard Kippenburg 4089. Walther Kippenburg (*1968) 4090. Eleonore Adelheid v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1950) m. Peter Rosden 4091. Almut v Sachsen-Meiningen (*1959) m. Eberhard v Braunsweig 4092. Julius v Braunsweig (*1996) 4093. Marie Cecile v Braunsweig (*1994) 4094. Beatrice v Braunsweig (*1999) | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-(c) Descendants of Feodora v Sachsen-Meiningen
m. Wilhelm Ernst GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-1-1-4-3-a-e-c-a, above] | |
X. [841-861, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-(d) Descendants of Adelheid v Sachsen-Meiningen
m. Adalbert Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-c, above] | |
X. [496-506, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-a-c-(e) Children of Luise v Sachsen-Meiningen
m. Götz Frhr v Wangenheim | |
4095. Ernst Friedrich Frhr v Wangenheim (*1941) 4096. Verena v Wangenheim (*1966) X. [Adoptive issue] 4097. Karin v Wangenheim (*1937) m. Hans Dieter Schwarze 4098. Daniel Schwarze (*1965) | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b) Descendants of Auguste v Sachsen-Meiningen
m. Moritz Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-2-8-1-8-f-b-b, below] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-a] Descendants of Ernst Hz v Sachsen-Altenburg
m1. Adelheid v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-f, below] m2. Marie v Rieseneck | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-a-(a) Descendants of Charlotte Agnes v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Sigismund Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-b-b, above] | |
X. [579-587, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-b] Descendants of Marie Anna v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Georg II Fst v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a, above] | |
X. [3601-3630, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-c] Descendants of Elisabeth v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Konstantin Konstantinovich of Russia [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-b, above] | |
X. [3910-3910, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-d] Descendants of Luise v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Eduard Hz v Anhalt [1-2-2-1-2-b-a-c, below] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-d-(a) Children of Joachim Ernst Hz v Anhalt | |
4099. Eduard Pz v Anhalt (*1941) 4100. Julia v Anhalt (*1980) 4101. Eilika v Anhalt (*1985) 4102. Felicitas v Anhalt (*1993) X. [Marie Antoinette v Anhalt m1. Karl Heinz Guttmann m2. Max Riederer] X. [Illegitimate issue] 4103. Anna Luise v Anhalt (*1933) m. Thomas Beverly Birch 4104. James Birch (*1967) 4105. Edda v Anhalt (*1940) m. Jean Albert Darboven | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-d-(b) Children of Eugen Pz v Anhalt | |
4106. Anastasia v Anhalt (*1940) m. Maria Emmanuel Mkgf v Meissen [3754, above] | |
1-1-3-1-1-c-b-d-(c) Descendants of Marie Auguste v Anhalt
m1. Joachim Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-f, above] m2. Johannes Michael Frhr v Loën | |
X. [528-534, above] X. [Adoptive issue, incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-3-1-1-d. Descendants of daughters of Wilhelm II Kfst v Hessen
by his second wife | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-3-1-[2] Descendants of Friederike v Hessen-Cassel
m. Alexis Hz v Anhalt-Bernburg | |
1-1-3-1-2-a. Descendants of Alexander Karl Hz v Anhalt-Bernburg
m. Friederike v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg [1-1-3-2-3-f, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-2-b. Descendants of Luise v Anhalt-Bernburg
m. Friedrich Pz v Preussen [1-2-2-1-2-a, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct 1902] | |
1-1-3-1-[3] Descendants of Caroline v Hessen-Cassel
m. August Hz v Sachsen-Gotha | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-1-[4] Illegitimate issue of Wilhelm I Kfst v Hessen | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-3-(2) Descendants of Karl Pz v Hessen
m. Luise af Danmark [1-1-4-4, below] | |
1-1-3-2-[1] Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Hessen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-2-[2] Descendants of Marie v Hessen-Cassel
m. Frederik VI K Danmark [1-1-1-5-1, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-2-[3] Descendants of Luise v Hessen
m. Wilhelm Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg | |
1-1-3-2-3-a. Descendants of Karl Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Wilhelmine af Danmark [1-1-1-5-1-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-b. Descendants of Friedrich Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-a) Descendants of Friedrich Ferdinand Hz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Karoline Mathilde v Schleswig-Holstein [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-c, above] | |
X. [1438-1525, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-b) Descendants of Albert Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-b-a] Descendants of Friedrich Ferdinand Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Anastasia v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [above] | |
X. [764-773, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-b-b] Children of Marie Luise v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m1. Rudolf Carl Frhr v Stengel m2. Friedrich Christian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-a-e, above] | |
4107. Hertha Margarethe v Stengel (*1935) m. Adolfo de Ceno 4108. Adolfo Carlos de Ceno (*1957) 4109. Enrique Antonio de Ceno (*1959) 4110. Maria Teresa de Ceno (*1956) | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-b-c] Descendants of Ortrud v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Ernst August Pz v Hannover [above] | |
X. [535-548, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-c) Descendants of Auguste v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Wilhelm Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-c-a] Children of Christian Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld | |
X. [Richard Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld] X. [Waldemar Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld] 4111. Alexander Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1956) 4112. Christian Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1984) 4113. Carl Friedrich Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1988) 4114. Henry Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld (*1963) X. [Elisabeth v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld] m. Jacques Olivetti X. [Olga Pz v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld m. Michel Savich] | |
1-1-3-2-3-b-d) Descendants of Luise v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Georg Viktor Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-2-2-4-d-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c. Descendants of Christian IX K Danmark
m. Luise v Hessen [1-1-3-3-1-c, below] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-a) Descendants of Frederik VIII K Danmark
m. Luise af Sverige [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a, above] | |
X. [1586-1600, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-b) Descendants of Georgios I K Greece
m. Olga Konstantinovna of Russia [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c, above] | |
X. [3920-3975, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c) Descendants of Valdemar P Danmark
m. Marie d'Orleans [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-b, below] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-a] Descendants of Aage Gv af Rosenborg | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-a-(a) Descendants of Valdemar Gv af Rosenborg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-b] Descendants of Axel P Danmark
m. Margaretha af Sverige [above] | |
X. [1331-1334, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-c] Descendants of Erik Gv af Rosenborg | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-c-(a) Children of Christian Gv af Rosenborg | |
4115. Valdemar Gv af Rosenborg (*1965) 4116. Nicolai Gv af Rosenborg (*1997) 4117. Marie af Rosenborg (*1999) 4118. Marina af Rosenborg (*1971) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-c-(b) Children of Alexandra af Rosenborg
m. Ivar Vind | |
4119. Erik Vind (*1954) 4120. Georg Vind (*1995) 4121. Rosemarie Vind (*1993) 4123. Nonni Vind (*2003) 4122. Georg Vind (*1958) 4124. Andreas Vind (*1994) 4125. Clara Vind (*1998) 4126. Marie Louise Vind (*1952) m. Christian Gv Knuth 4127. Michael Gv Knuth (*1979) 4128. Christina Knuth (*1977) m. Jacob Kamman | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-d] Descendants of Viggo Gv af Rosenborg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-c-e] Children of Margarethe af Danmark
m. Rene di Borbone-Parma | |
X. [Jacques di Borbone-Parma] 4129. Philippe di Borbone-Parma (*1949) 4130. Jacques di Borbone-Parma (*1986) 4131. Joseph di Borbone-Parma (*1989) 4132. Alain di Borbone-Parma (*1955) 4133. Lorraine di Borbone-Parma (*1951) 4134. Michel di Borbone-Parma (*1926) 4135. Eric di Borbone-Parma (*1953) m. Lydia Holstein-Ledreborg [1719, above] X. [1720-1724, above] 4136. Charles di Borbone-Parma (*1961) 4137. Amaury di Borbone-Parma (*1991) 4138. Charlotte di Borbone-Parma (*1993) 4139. Elisabeth di Borbone-Parma (*1996) 4140. Zita di Borbone-Parma (*1999) X. [Ines di Borbone-Parma] X. [Illegitimate issue] 4141. Sybil di Borbone-Parma (*1954) m. Craig Richards 4142. Victoire di Borbone-Parma (*1957) m1. Ernst Frhr v Gecmen-Waldek m2. Carlos Ernesto Rodriguez 4143. Vincent Nicholas Frhr v Gecmen-Waldek (*1981) 4144. Tatiana v Gecmen-Waldek (*1974) m. Michael Berger-Sandhofer 4145. Alexander Berger-Sandhofer (*1995) 4146. Balthazar Berger-Sandhofer (*1997) X. [Illegitimate issue] 4147. Andre di Borbone-Parma (*1928) 4148. Axel di Borbone-Parma (*1967) 4149. Come di Borbone-Parma (*1997) 4150. Alix di Borbone-Parma (*2000) 4151. Tania di Borbone-Parma (*1961) m. Gilbert Becaud 4152. Marguerite Becaud (*1993) 4153. Helene Becaud (*1999) 4154. Dagmar Becaud (*2004) 4155. Astrid di Borbone-Parma (*1964) 4156. Anne di Borbone-Parma (*1923) m. Mihai I K Romania 4157. Margarita Romania (*1949) m. Radu Duda 4158. Elena Romania (*1950) m1. Robin Medforth-Mills m2. Alexander McAteer 4159. Nicholas de Roumanie-Medforth-Mills (*1985) 4160. Karina de Roumanie-Medforth-Mills (*1989) 4161. Irina Romania (*1953) m. John Kreuger 4162. Michael Kreuger (*1985) 4163. Angelika Kreuger (*1986) m. Richard Knight X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4164. Sophie Romania (*1957) m. Alain de Laufenbourg 4165. Elisabeta Maria de Laufenbourg (*1999) 4166. Maria Romania (*1964) m. Kazimierz Mystkowski | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-d) Descendants of Alexandra af Danmark
m. Edward VII K Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-a, above] | |
X. [SOV-99, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e) Descendants of Dagmar af Danmark
m. Aleksandr III Emp Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-a, below] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-a] Descendants of Nikolai II Emp Russia
m. Alix v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-e, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-b] Descendants of Mikhail Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c] Descendants of Ksenia Aleksandrovna of Russia
m. Alexsandr Mikhailovich of Russia [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-c, below] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(a) Children of Andrei Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
X. [Mikhail Andreievich Romanov] 4167. Andrei Andreievich Romanov (*1923) 4168. Aleksei Andreievich Romanov (*1953) 4169. Petr Andreievich Romanov (*1961) 4170. Andrei Andreievich Romanov (*1963) 4171. Natascha Andreievna Romanov (*1993) X. [Ksenia Andreievna Romanova m1. Calhoun Ancrum m2. Geoffrey Tooth] 4172. Olga Andreievna Romanova (*1950) m. Thomas Matthew 4173. Nicholas Matthew (*1976) 4174. Son Mattwew (*2004) 4175. daughter Matthew (*2005) 4176. Francis Mathew (*1978) 4177. Alexandra Mathew (*1981) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(b) Children of Feodor Aleksandrovich of Russia
m. Irina Pavlovna Paley [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e-d, below] | |
X. [Mikhail Feodorovich Romanov] X. [Mikhail Mikhailovich Romanov] X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(c) Children of Nikita Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
X. [Nikita Nikititch Romanov] X. [Feodor Nikititch Romanov] X. [Aleksandr Nikitich Romanov] X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(d) Children of Dmitri Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
X. Nadejda Dmitrievna Romanova (*1933) m1. Brian Allen m2. William Clark 4178. Penelope Allen (*1953) m. Emanuel Emanuelovich ks Galitzin [907, above] X. [908-909, above] 4179. Marina Allen (*1955) m1. Franklin Hudson m2. Michael Otis 4180. Ryan Hudson (*19..) X. [Illegitimate Issue} 4181. Alexandra Allen (*1958) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(e) Descendants of Rostislav Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-e-[a] Children of Rostislav Rostislavovich Romanov | |
4182. Rostislav Rostislavich Romanov (*1985) 4183. Nikita Rostislavich Romanov (*1987) 4184. Stefena Rostislavovna Romanova (*1963) m. Porter Boggess III 4185. Alexandra Rostislavovna Romanova (*1983) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-e-[b] Children of Nikolai Rostislavovich Romanov | |
4186. Nicholas Romanov (*1968) 4187. Karlyn Romanov (*2000) 4188. Chelle Romanov (*2003) 4189. Daniel Romanov (*1972) 4190 Madison Romanov (*2007) 4191. Heather Romanov (*1976) m. Joseph Munao 4192. Jack Munao (*20--) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(f) Children of Vassili Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
4193. Marina Vassilievna Romanova (*1940) m. William Beadleston 4194. Nicholas Beadleston (*1971) 4195. Tatiana Beadleston (*1968) m. Charles Erdman X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4196. Sebastian Erdman (*19..) 4197. Alexandra Beadleston (*1970) m. Peter Blake 4198. Fynn Blake (*1999) 4199. Serena Blake (*1997) 4200. Nathalie Beadleston (*1976) m. John Steinle 4201. Daughter Steinle (*20--) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-(g) Descendants of Irina Aleksandrovna of Russia
m. Feliks Yussupov | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-g-[a] Children of Irina Feliksovna Yussupova
m. Nikolai Cheremetev | |
4202. Ksenia Nikolaievna Cheremeteva (*1942) m. Ilias Sfyris 4203. Tatiana Sfyris (*1968) m. Alexis Giannakoupoulos m. Anthony Vamvakidis 4204. Marilia Vamvakidis (*2004) 4205. Yasmine Vamvakidis (*2006) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-d] Descendants of Olga Aleksandrovna of Russia
m1. Peter Pz v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-1-a-c-b-a, above] m2. Nikolai Aleksandrovich Kulikovsky | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-d-(a) Children of Tikhon Nikolaievich Kulikovsky | |
4206. Olga Tikhonovna Kulikovskaya (*1964) m. Jose Cordeiro 4207. Peter Cordeiro (*1994) 4208. John Cordeiro (*1996) 4209. Michael Cordeiro (*1999) 4210. Victor Cordeiro (*2001) | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-e-d-(b) Children of Guri Nikolaievich Kulikovsky | |
4211. Leonid Gurievich Kulikovsky (*1943) 4212. Aleksandr Gurievich Kulikovsky (*1949) 4213. Ksenia Gurievna Kulikovskaya (*1941) m1. Ralph Jones m2. Finn Larsen m3. Aage Nielsen X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4214. Vibeke Nielsen (*1981) X. [Illegitimate issue} | |
1-1-3-2-3-c-f) Descendants of Thyra af Danmark
m. Ernst August D Cumberland [1-1-1-1-5-a-a, above] | |
X. [764-773, above] | |
1-1-3-2-3-d. Descendants of Julius Pz v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-2-3-e. Descendants of Marie v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m1. Friedrich v Lasperg m2. Alfred Gf v Hohenthal | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-2-3-f. Descendants of Friederike v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
m. Alexander Karl Hz v Anhalt-Bernburg [1-1-3-1-2-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-(3) Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Hessen | |
1-1-3-3-[1] Descendants of Wilhelm Pz v Hessen | |
1-1-3-3-1-a. Descendants of Friedrich Ldgf v Hessen
m1. Aleksandra Nikolaievna of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-h, below] m2. Anna v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-c, below] | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-a) Descendants of Alexander Friedrich Ldgf v Hessen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-b) Descendants of Friedrich Karl Ldgf v Hessen
m. Margarete v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-f, above] | |
X. [603-639, above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-c) Descendants of Elisabeth v Hessen
m. Leopold ErbPz v Anhalt [1-2-2-1-2-b-a-a, below] | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-c-a] Children of Antoinette v Anhalt
m. Friedrich Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-3-3-1-b-b-a, below] | |
X. [Issue Extinct ] | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-d) Descendants of Sibylle v Hessen
m. Friedrich Frhr v Vincke | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-d-a] Descendants of Itel Jobst Frhr v Vincke | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-3-1-a-d-b] Descendants of Alfram Dietrich Frhr v Vincke | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b. Descendants of Marie v Hessen
m. Friedrich Pz v Anhalt | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-a) Descendants of Adelheid v Anhalt-Dessau
m. Adolphe GD de Luxembourg [1-1-2-2-1-a-a, above] | |
X. [1687-1856, above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b) Descendants of Bathildis v Anhalt-Dessau
m. Wilhelm Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b-a] Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m1. Luise af Danmark [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-d, above] m2. Antoinette v Anhalt [1-1-3-3-1-a-c-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b-b] Descendants of Albrecht Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m1. Elsa v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-a, above] m2. Maria Herget | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b-c] Descendants of Maximilian Pz v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Olga v Württemberg [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b-d] Descendants of Charlotte v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Wilhelm II Kg v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-d-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b-e] Descendants of Bathildis v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Friedrich Fst v Waldeck-Pyrmont [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-a, above] | |
X. [942-1123, above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-b-b-f] Descendants of Adelheid v Schaumburg-Lippe
m. Ernst Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-3-1-1-c-b-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-c. Descendants of Luise v Hessen
m. Christian IX K Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c, above] | |
X. [4115-4214, above] | |
1-1-3-3-1-d. Descendants of Auguste v Hessen
m. Carl frih Blixen-Finecke | |
1-1-3-3-1-d-a) Descendants of Axel frih Blixen-Finecke | |
1-1-3-3-1-d-a-a] Children of Carl frih Blixen-Finecke | |
X. [Gustaf frih Blixen-Finecke] 4215. Henrik frih Blixen-Finecke (*1952) 4216. Axel frih Blixen-Finecke (*1999) 4217. Charlotte Blixen-Finecke (*1999) 4218. Madeleine Blixen-Finecke (*1961) m. Philippe Deschodt 4219. Natalie Deschodt (*1998) 4220. Elisabeth Blixen-Finecke (*1918) m. Thorbjorn Moller 4221. Carl Moller (*1949) | |
1-1-3-3-[2] Descendants of Luise v Hessen
m. Georg Gf v der Decken | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-3-[3] Descendants of Marie v Hessen
m. Georg GHz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz | |
1-1-3-3-3-a. Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm GHz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m. Augusta Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-7-b, above] | |
X. [774-792, above] | |
1-1-3-3-3-b. Descendants of Georg Pz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m. Ekaterina Mikhailovna of Russia [1-1-1-4-3-b-c-b, above] | |
X. [862-929, above] | |
1-1-3-3-3-c. Descendants of Caroline v Mecklenburg-Strelitz
m. Frederik VII K Danmark | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-3-3-[4] Descendants of Auguste v Hessen-Cassel
m. Adolphus D Cambridge [1-1-1-1-7, above] | |
X. [774-796, above] | |
1-1-4] Descendants of Louisa Pss Gt Britain
m. Frederik V K Danmark | |
1-1-4-(1) Descendants of Christian VII K Danmark
m. Caroline Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-5, above] | |
X. [1438-1534, above] | |
1-1-4-(2) Descendants of Sophie Magdalene af Danmark
m. Gustaf III K Sverige [1-2-9-1, below] | |
1-1-4-2-[1] Descendants of Gustaf IV Adolf K Sverige | |
1-1-4-2-1-a. Descendants of Gustaf P Vasa | |
1-1-4-2-1-a-a) Descendants of Carola Vasa
m. Albrecht I Kg v Sachsen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b. Descendants of Sophie Vasa
m. Leopold GHz v Baden | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-a) Descendants of Friedrich I GHz v Baden
m. Luise v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-b-b, below] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-a-a] Descendants of Friedrich II GHz v Baden
m. Hilda v Nassau [1-1-2-2-1-a-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-a-b] Descendants of Viktoria v Baden
m. Gustaf V K Sverige [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-c-a, above] | |
X. [1211-1249, above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-b) Descendants of Wilhelm Pz v Baden
m. Maria Maksimilianovna Romanovskaya [1-2-2-1-1-e-f-d, below] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-b-a] Descendants of Maximilian Pz v Baden
m. Marie Luise v Hannover [1-1-1-1-5-a-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-b-b] Descendants of Marie v Baden
m. Friedrich II Hz v Anhalt [1-2-2-1-2-b-a-b, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-c) Descendants of Karl Pz v Baden | |
X. [Issue extinct 1908] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-d) Descendants of Alexandrine v Baden
m. Ernst II Hz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-e) Descendants of Marie v Baden
m. Ernst Fst v Leiningen | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-e-a] Descendants of Emich Fst v Leiningen
m. Feodora v Hohenlohe-Langenburg [1-1-2-2-5-e-b-c, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f) Descendants of Cäcilie v Baden
m. Mikhail Nikolaievich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-e, below] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-a] Descendants of Mikhail Mikhailovich of Russia | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-a-(a) Children of Zia de Torby
m. Sir Harold Wernher Bt | |
4222. Georgina Wernher (*1919) m1. Harold Phillips m2. George Kennard 3 Bt X. [Nicholas Phillips] 4223. Edward Phillips (*1981) 4224. Charlotte Phillips (*1976) 4225. Alexandra Phillips (*1946) m. James Hamilton 5 D Abercorn 4226. James Hamilton M Hamilton (*1969 4227. James Hamilton V Strabane (*2005) 4228. Claud Hamilton (*2007) 4229. Lord Nicholas Hamilton (*1979) 4230. Lady Sophia Hamilton (*1973) m. Anthony Loyd 4231. Fiona Phillips (*1951) m. James Burnett of Leys 4232. Alexander Burnett (*1973) 4233. Thomas Burnett (*2008) 4234. Amaryllis Burnett (*2006) 4235. Hester Burnett (*2009) 4236. Victor Burnett (*1982) 4237. Elizabeth Burnett (*1977) 4238. Marita Phillips (*1954) m. Randall Crawley 4239. Aidan Crawley (*1983) 4240. Galen Crawley (*1988) 4241. Cosima Crawley (*1985) 4242. Natalia Phillips (*1959) m. Gerald Grosvenor 6 D Westminster 4243. Hugh Grosvenor E Grosvenor (*1991) 4244. Lady Tamara Grosvenor (*1979) m. Edward Van Cutsem 4245. Jake Van Cutsem (*2009) 4246. Lady Edwina Grosvenor (*1981) m. Daniel Snow 4247. Lady Viola Grosvenor (*1992) 4248. Myra Alice Wernher (*1925) m. David Butter 4249. Charles Butter (*1960) 4250. Henry Butter (*2009) 4251. Julia Butter (*2006) 4252. Sandra Butter (*1948) m. William Morrison 4253. Charles Morrison (*1985) 4254. Sophie Morrison (*1987) 4255. Marilyn Butter (*1950) m. James Ramsay E Dalhousie 4256. Simon Ramsay Vct Ramsay (*1981) 4257. Lady Lorna Ramsay (*1975) m. Fergus Lefebvre 4258. Archie Lefebvre (*2007) 4259. Henry Lefebvre (*2008) 4260. Lady Alice Ramsay (*1977) 4261. Rohays Butter (*1952) m. Aleksandr Georgievich ks Galitzin [891, above] X. [892-893, above] 4262. Georgina Butter (*1956) m. Peter Gf Pejasevich 4263. Alexander Gf Pejasevich (*1988) 4264. Anastasia Pejasevich (*1992) | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-a-(b) Descendants of Nada de Torby
m. George Mountbatten 2 M Milford Haven [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-b-a, above] | |
X. [640-646, above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-b] Descendants of Georgi Mikhailovich of Russia
m. Maria of Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-g, above] | |
X. [3963-3973, above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-c] Descendants of Aleksandr Mikhailovich of Russia
m. Ksenia Aleksandrovna of Russia [1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c, above] | |
X. [4167-4214, above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d] Descendants of Anastasia Mikhailovna of Russia
m. Friedrich Franz III GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-a, below] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-(a) Descendants of Friedrich Franz IV GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Alexandra v Hannover [1-1-1-1-5-a-a-c, above] | |
X. [764-773, above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-(b) Illegitimate issue of Anastasia Mikhailovna of Russia | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-(c) Descendants of Alexandrine v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Christian X K Danmark [1-1-2-1-1-b-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d-(d) Descendants of Cecilie v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Wilhelm KPz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-a, above] | |
X. [448-495, above] | |
1-1-4-2-1-c. Descendants of Cäcilie Vasa
m. August GHz v Oldenburg [1-2-8-1-9-a, below] | |
1-1-4-2-1-c-a) Descendants of Elimar Pz v Oldenburg | |
1-1-4-2-1-c-a-a] Descendants of Alexander Gf v Welsburg | |
1-1-4-2-1-c-a-a-(a) Children of Georg Gf v Welsburg | |
4265. Alexander Gf v Welsburg (*1938) 4266. Nicolette v Welsburg (*1967) m. Martin Kolm 4267. Christian Gf v Welsburg (*1939) | |
1-1-4-2-1-c-a-a-(b) Children of Percy Gf v Welsburg | |
4268. Patrick Gf v Welsburg (*1943) 4269. Colette v Welsburg (*1975) 4270. Meredith v Welsburg (*1975) 4271. Nathalie v Welsburg (*1972) m. Milan Danilovic | |
1-1-4-2-1-c-a-a-(c) Children of Alexandra v Welsburg
m. Jürgen v Schalburg | |
4272. Hans Anton v Schalburg (*1947) 4273. Barbara v Schalburg (*1938) 4274. Christiane Alexandra v Schalburg (*1941) m. David Dysart | |
1-1-4-(3) Descendants of Caroline af Danmark
m. Wilhelm Kfst v Hessen [1-1-3-1, above] | |
X. [4020-4106, above] | |
1-1-4-(4) Descendants of Luise af Danmark
m. Karl Pz v Hessen [1-1-3-2, above] | |
X. [4107-4214, above] | |
1-1-5] Illegitimate issue of George II K Gt Britain | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-2) Descendants of Sophia Dorothea v Hannover
m. Friedrich Wilhelm I Kg in Preussen [2-1, below] | |
1-2-1] Descendants of Friedrich II Kg v Preussen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2] Descendants of August Wilhelm Pz v Preussen | |
1-2-2-(1) Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm II Kg v Preussen
m1. Elisabeth Christine v Braunschweig [1-2-7-5, below] m2. Friederike v Hessen | |
1-2-2-1-[1] Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm III Kg v Preussen | |
1-2-2-1-1-a. Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm IV Kg v Preussen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-b. Descendants of Wilhelm I Dt Ks
m. Augusta v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-2-7-4-1-a-c, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-b-a) Descendants of Friedrich III Dt Ks
m. Victoria Pss Royal of Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-e, above] | |
X. [448-639, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-b-b) Descendants of Luise v Preussen
m. Friedrich I GHz v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c. Descendants of Karl Pz v Preussen
m. Marie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-2-7-4-1-a-b, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-a) Descendants of Friedrich Karl Pz v Preussen
m. Maria Anna v Anhalt [1-2-2-1-2-b-c, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-a-a] Descendants of Friedrich Leopold Pz v Preussen
m. Luise Sophie v Schleswig-Holstein [1-1-1-5-2-a-a-d, above] | |
X. [1526-1530, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-a-b] Descendants of Marie v Preussen
m1. Hendrik P Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-a-b, above] m2. Albrecht Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-2-2-2-a-a-a, above] | |
X. [3398-3417, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-a-c] Descendants of Elisabeth v Preussen
m. Friedrich August GHz v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-4-e-a-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-a-d] Descendants of Luise Margarete v Preussen
m. Arthur D Connaught [1-1-1-1-4-a-c, above] | |
X. [283-360, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-b) Descendants of Luise v Preussen
m. Alexis Ldgf v Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-c-c) Descendants of Anna v Preussen
m. Friedrich Pz v Hessen [1-1-3-3-1-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-d. Descendants of Albrecht Pz v Preussen
m1. Marianne Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-c, above] m2. Rosalie v Hohenau | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-a) Descendants of Albrecht's sons
by his first marriage | |
X. [1606-1672, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b) Descendants of Wilhelm Gf v Hohenau
m1. Laura v Saurma-Jeltsch m2. Margarethe v Hohenlohe-Oehringen [1-2-8-1-3-c-b-g, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-a] Descendants of Elisabeth v Hohenau
m. Eberhard Gf v Matuschka | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-a-(a) Descendants of Hans Eberhard Gf v Matuschka | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-a-a-[a] Descendants of Eberhard Gf v Matuschka | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-a-(b) Children of Lory v Matuschka
m. Karl Anton Gf Saurma-Jeltsch | |
4275. Arthur Gf Saurma-Jeltsch (*1927) 4276. Carl Anton Frhr Saurma-Jeltsch (*1966) 4277. Louisanne Saurma-Jeltsch (*1961) 4278. Stephanie Saurma-Jeltsch (*1964) 4279. Elisabeth Saurma-Jeltsch (*1929) m. Alexander Frhr v Ungelter 4280. Marie Alexandrine v Ungelter (*1957) m. Andreas v Boetticher 4281. Johannes v Boetticher (*1987) 4282. Paul v Boetticher (*1989) 4283. Maria Regina v Ungelter (*1958) m. Hans Traussneck 4284. Maria Johanna v Ungelter (*1965) m. Klaus Rupert Wegmann 4285. Rose Marie Saurma-Jeltsch (*1931) m1. Friedrich Ernst Gf v Rechberg m2. Anton Gf v Wengersky 4286. Max Emmanuel Gf v Rechberg (*1959) m. Adelheid v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3792, above] X. [3793-3795, above] 4287. Fiona Pia v Rechberg (*1958) m. Karl Eugen Gf Czernin 4288. Venzel Gf Czernin (*1986) 4289. Leo Gf Czernin (*1989) 4290. Lorentz Gf Czernin (*2002) 4291. Lucia Czernin (*1987) 4292. Teresa Czernin (*1989) 4293. Fatima Czernin (*1992) 4294. Gloria Czernin (*1997) | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-a-(c) Children of Elisabeth v Matuschka
m. Wenemar Gf v Fürstenberg-Herdringen | |
4295. Enghardt Gf v Fürstenberg-Herdringen (*1924) 4296. Wennemar Frhr v Fürstenberg (*1960) 4297. Dagmar v Fürstenberg (*1960) 4298. Sylvester Frhr v Fürstenberg (*1925) 4299. Donatus Frhr v Fürstenberg (*1959) 4300. Gottfried Frhr v Fürstenberg (*1960) 4301. Patricia v Fürstenberg (*1964) 4302. Cäcilia v Fürstenberg (*1928) m. Friedrich Hubert Frhr v Pfetten-Arnbach 4303. Georg Christian Frhr v Pfetten-Arnbach (*1954) 4304. Stephan Marquard Frhr v Pfetten-Arnbach (*1956) 4305. Maria Lola v Pfetten-Arnbach (*1995) 4306. Emanuela v Pfetten-Arnbach (*1952) m1. Georg Michael Böhm m2. Manfred Linder 4307. Maria Verena v Pfettenbach-Arnbach (*1958) m. Charles Joseph Frhr v Seubert 4308. Patrick Maximilian Frhr v Seubert (*1979) 4309. Theresia Maria v Seubert (*1982) X. [Maisy v Fürstenberg m. Marianus Gf v Saurma-Jeltsch] 4310. Patrick Gf v Saurma-Jeltsch (*1956) 4311. Robin Gf v Saurma-Jeltsch (*1989) 4312. Nicolaus Gf v Saurma-Jeltsch (*1991) 4313. Maria Luise v Fürstenberg (*1937) m. Joseph Marquand Frhr v Pfetten-Arnbach 4314. Marie Isabelle v Pfetten-Arnbach (*1967) m. Daniel v Borries 4315. Desiree v Pfetten-Arnbach (*1973) 4316. Christiane v Fürstenberg (*1943) m1. Rudolf Becker m2. Mark Tozer 4317. Oliver Becker (*1968) 4318. Verena v Fürstenberg (*1947) m. Rainer Schwere | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-b] Descendants of Maria Viktoria v Hohenau
m. Hans Carl Frhr v Dörnberg | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-b-b-(a) Children of Viktoria v Dörnberg
m. Gustav Adolf v Halem | |
4319. Vicco v Halem (*1940) 4320. Christian Manuel v Halem (*1966) | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-c) Descendants of Friedrich Gf v Hohenau | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-c-a] Descendants of Albrecht Gf v Hohenau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-c-b] Children of Wilhelm Gf v Hohenau | |
4321. Charlotte v Hohenau (*1917) | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-c-c] Descendants of Friedrich Carl Gf v Hohenau | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-d-d) Descendants of Albrecht's daughters
by his first wife | |
X. [1673-1685, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e. Descendants of Charlotte v Preussen
m. Nikolai I Emp of Russia [1-2-8-1-8-c, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a) Descendants of Aleksandr II Emp of Russia | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-a] Descendants of Aleksandr III Emp of Russia
m. Dagmar af Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c-e, above] | |
X. [4167-4214, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b] Descendants of Vladimir Aleksandrovich of Russia
m. Marie v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-f, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b-(a) Descendants of Kiril Vladimirovich of Russia
m. Viktoria Melita v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-1-1-4-a-b-b, above] | |
X. [159-235, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b-(b) Descendants of Boris Vladimirovich of Russia | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b-(c) Descendants of Andrei Vladimirovich of Russia | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b-(d) Descendants of Elena Vladimirovna of Russia
m. Nicholaos P Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-c, above] | |
X. [3924-3944, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-c] Descendants of Aleksei Aleksandrovich of Russia | |
X. [Issue, possibly legitimate (AD Note Oldenbourg XXIV 48)] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-d] Descendants of Sergei Aleksandrovich of Russia
m. Elisabeth v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-1-1-1-4-a-f-c, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e] Descendants of Pavl Aleksandrovich of Russia
m1. Alexandra of Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-f, above] m2. Olga Valerianovna Paley | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e-(a) Descendants of Pavl Aleksandrovich of Russia's sons
by his first wife | |
X. [3950-3962, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e-(b) Descendants of Pavl Aleksandrovich of Russia's sons
by his second wife | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e-(c) Descendants of Pavl Aleksandrovich of Russia's daughters
by his first wife | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e-(d) Descendants of Irina Pavlovna Paley
m1. Feodor Aleksandrovich of Russia [1-1-3-2-3-c-e-c-b, above] m2. Hubert Conquere de Montbrison | |
X. [See above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-e-(e) Descendants of Natalia Pavlovna Paley
m1. Lucien Lelong m2. John Wilson | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-f] Descendants of Aleksandr II's sons
by his second wife | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-g] Descendants of Maria Aleksandrovna of Russia
m. Alfred Hz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha [1-1-1-1-4-a-b, above] | |
X. [100-282, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-a-h] Descendants of Aleksandr II's daughters
by his second wife | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-b) Descendants of Konstantin Nikolaievich of Russia
m. Alexandra v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-2-2-5-c-c, above] | |
X. [3910-3973, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-c) Descendants of Nikolai Nikolaievich of Russia
m. Alexandra v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-1-a-c-d, above] | |
X. [1868-1883, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-d) Illegitimate issue of Nikolai Nikolaievich of Russia | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-e) Descendants of Mikhail Nikolaievich of Russia
m. Cäcilie v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-f, above] | |
X. [4222-4264, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f) Descendants of Maria Nikolaievna of Russia
m1. Maximilian de Beauharnais Hz v Leuchtenberg m2. Grigori Aleksandrovich Stroganov | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-a] Descendants of Nikolai Maksimilianovich Romanovski | |
X. [Illegitimate issue. See GHdA 97:309-310] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-b] Descendants of Evguen Maksimilianovich Romanovski | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-b-(a) Descendants of Daria Evguenievna de Beauharnais
m1. Lev Mikhailovich Kotchoubei m2. Vladimir Evguenievich Frhr Grävenitz m3. Victor Markezetti | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-b-a-[a] Children of Evguen Lvovitch Kotchoubei | |
X. [Diane Evguenievna Kotchoubei m1. Georgi Snopko m2. Georges Bataille] X. [Ekaterina Georgievna Snopko m1. Marcel Mazoyer m2. Michel Brasier] 4322. NN Moyazer 4323. Julie Bataille (*1949 m. Michel Bellu 4324. Mark Bellu (*1981) 4325. Natalia Evguenievna Kotchoubei (*1923) m. Andre Laguerre 4326. Michele Laguerre (*1956) X. [Illegitimate issue] 4327. Claudine Laguerre (*1964) X. [Elena Evguenievna Kotchoubei m. Pierre Pellegrino] 4328. Elisabeth Pellegrino (*1949) m1. Fabrice Jordan m2. Jerome Charrey 4329. Eric Charrey (*1982) 4330. Alexia Jordan (*1973) 4331. Noemie Charrey (*1984) 4332. Eugenie Pellegrino (*1955) m. Jacques Charrey 4333. Edouard Charrey (*1982) 4334. Melanie Charrey (*1980) X. [Ortensia Evguenievna Kotchoubei m. Gerhard Murjahn] 4335. Daria Murjahn (*1967) m. Alexandros Silvestros 4336. Nikolaos Silvestros (*1996) 4337. Sonia Murjahn (*1970) | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-c] Descendants of Georgi Maksimilianovich Romanovski
m1. Therese v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-1-a-c-e, above] m2. Stana of Montenegro | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-c-(a) Descendants of his first wife | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-c-(b) Children of Elena Georgievna Romanovskaya
m. Stefan hr Tyszkiewicz | |
4338. Natalia Tyszkiewiczowna (*1921) | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-d] Descendants of Maria Maksimilianovna Romanovskaya
m. Wilhelm Pz v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-e] Descendants of Evguenia Maksimilianovna Romanovskaya
m. Alexander Pz v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-1-a-c-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-f] Descendants of Maria Grigorievna Stroganova
m1. Vladimir Alekseievich Cheremetev m2. Grigori Nikitich Milachvich | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-f-(a) Descendants of Sergei Vladimirovich Cheremetev | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-f-a-[a] Children of Nikita Sergeievich Cheremetev | |
4339. Vladimir Nikitich Cheremetev (*1938) 4340. Anastasia Vladimirovna Cheremetev (*1989) 4341. Sergei Nikitich Cheremetev (*1943) 4342. Alexander Nikitich Cheremetev (*1949) 4343. Maria Nikitchna Cheremetev (*1937) m. Brandon Grove 4344. John Grove (*1963) 4345. Paul Grove (*1965) 4346. Mark Grove (*19..) 4347. Catherine Grove (*1964) m. Paul Jones 4348. Hale Jones (*19..) 4349. Alexandra Jones (*19..) | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-f-f-(b) Children of Sofia Vladimirovna Cheremetev
m. Dmitri de Daehn | |
X. [Adoptive issue] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-g) Descendants of Olga Nikolaievna of Russia
m. Karl I Kg v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-e-h) Descendants of Aleksandra Nikolaievna of Russia
m. Friedrich Pz v Hessen [1-1-3-3-1-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f. Descendants of Alexandrine v Preussen
m. Paul Friedrich GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-8-1-8-f-a, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a) Descendants of Friedrich Franz II GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m1. Auguste Reuss m2. Anna v Hessen u bei Rhein [1-2-2-1-3-b-d, below] m3. Marie v Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-a] Descendants of Friedrich Franz III GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Anastasia Mikhailovna of Russia [1-1-4-2-1-b-f-d, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-b] Descendants of Paul Friedrich Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Marie v Windisch-Graetz [1-2-2-1-1-f-c-c, below] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-b-(a) Descendants of Heinrich Borwin Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-c] Descendants of Johann Albrecht Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m1. Elisabeth v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-1-2-1-1-a-c-c, above] m2. Elisabeth v Stolberg-Rossla | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-d] Descendants of Adolf Friedrich Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m1. Viktoria Feodora Reuss-Schleiz [1-1-2-2-5-e-b-b-a, above] m2. Elisabeth v Stolberg-Rossla | |
X. [3974, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-e] Descendants of Hendrik P Nederlands
m. Wilhelmina K Nederlands [1-1-1-4-3-b-d-b-d-a, above] | |
X. [1160-1197, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-f] Descendants of Marie v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Vladimir Aleksandrovich of Russia [1-2-2-1-1-e-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-a-g] Descendants of Elisabeth v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Friedrich August GHz v Oldenburg [1-1-2-2-4-e-a-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-b) Descendants of Wilhelm Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Alexandrine v Preussen [1-1-2-1-1-c-d, above] | |
X. [1673-1685, above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c) Descendants of Luise v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Hugo Fst v Windisch-Graetz | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-a] Children of Hugo Fst v Windisch-Graetz | |
X. [Hugo Fst v Windisch-Graetz] X. [Maximilian Fst v Windisch-Graetz] 4350. Mariano Hugo Fst v Windisch-Graetz (*1955) m. Sophie v Österreich [2931, above] X. [2932-2933, above] 4351. Manfred Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1963) 4352. Nicolo Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1997) 4353. Brando Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*2009) 4354. Olympia v Windisch-Graetz (*1999) 4355. Christiana v Windisch-Graetz (*1951) m. Augusto Ruffo 4356. Francesco Ruffo (*1984) 4357. Fabrizia Ruffo (*1981) 4358. Maria Scilla Ruffo (*1984) 4359. Maximiliane v Windisch-Graetz (*1952) m. Heinrich ErbPz v Fürstenberg 4360. Christian Pz v Fürstenberg (*1977) 4361. Antonius Pz v Fürstenberg (*1985) X. Friedrich Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1917) m. Dorothea v Hessen [630, above] X. [631-638, above] X. [Irma v Windisch-Graetz m. Franz Fst v Weikersheim] 4362. Cecile v Weikersheim (*1937) m. Alexander McEwen 4363. Alexander McEwen (*1962) 4364. Thomas McEwen (*1989) 4365. Archie McEwen (*1992) 4366. Maximilian McEwen (*1996) 4367. Hugo McEwen (*1965) 4368. Sophie McEwen (*1961) X. [Alfred Pz v Windisch-Graetz] 4369. Gottfried Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1927) 4370. Weriand Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1929) 4371. Constantin Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1962) 4372. Leopold Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*2002) 4373. Otto Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*200-) 4374. Franz Karl Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*1964) 4375. Augustin Pz v Windisch-Graetz (*2006) 4376. Maximiliana v Windisch-Graetz (*2004) X. [Eduard Pz v Windisch-Graetz] X. [Maria Friederike v Windisch-Graetz m. Thomas Weston-Baker] 4377. Charles Weston-Baker (*1954) 4378. Alice Weston-Baker (*1985) 4379. Isabelle Weston-Baker (*1986) 4380. Christiane Weston-Baker (*1951) m. Richard Maclaine 4381. Mark Maclaine (*1980) 4382. Georgina Maclaine (*1982) 4383. Cecilia Weston-Baker (*1957) 4384. Lotti v Windisch-Graetz (*1925) m. Robert Henley 4385. Marcus Henley (*1954) 4386. Edward Henley (*1981) 4387. Alexander Henley (*1985) 4388. Alexandra Henley (*1950) m. Frederick Adelmann 4389. Robert Adelmann (*1992) 4390. Christiane Adelmann (*1985) 4391. Sofia Adelmann (*1987) 4392. Wilhelmine v Windisch-Graetz (*1930) m. Gottfried Gf v Degenfeld 4393. Ferdinand Gf v Degenfeld (*1960) 4394. Ferdinand Gf v Degenfeld (*1991) 4395. Benedikt Gf v Degenfeld (*1996) 4396. Franziska v Degenfeld (*1993) 4397. Katharina v Degenfeld (*1994) 4398. Felizitas v Degenfeld (*1998) 4399. Mainhard Gf v Degenfeld (*1966) 4400. Alix v Degenfeld (*1962) 4401. Veronika v Degenfeld (*1963) 4402. Marie Gabrielle v Degenfeld (*1971) m. Ferdinand Gf v Castell-Castell [1000, above] X. [1001-1004, above] 4403. Olga v Windisch-Graetz (*1934) m. Karl Anton v Riedemann 4404. Mario v Riedemann (*1962) 4405. Peter v Riedemann (*1963) 4406. Stephanie v Riedemann (*1997) 4407. Mark v Riedemann (*1964) m. Tatiana Holstein-Ledreborg [1735, above] X. [1736, above] 4408. Dominic v Riedemann (*1970) 4409. Cecilia v Riedemann (*1965) m. Timothy Kielty X. [Franz Joseph Pz v Windisch-Graetz] X. [Luise v Windisch-Graetz m. Johann Gf Ceschi] X. [Alois Gf Ceschi] 4410. Marie Antoinette Ceschi (*1960) m. Michael Quiqueran-Beaujeau 4411. Eleonore Ceschi (*1962) 4412. Hugo Gf Ceschi (*1915) 4413. Andreas Gf Ceschi (*1951) 4414. Isabella Ceschi (*1949) m. Carl Frhr v Eyrl 4415. Georg Frhr v Eyrl (*1976) 4416. Hubertus Frhr v Eyrl (*1987) 4417. Antoinette v Eyrl (*1979) 4418. Alix v Eyrl (*1980) 4419. Marie Elisabeth Ceschi (*1955) m. Johannes Koutni X. [Ernst Gf Ceschi] 4420. Franz Gf Ceschi (*1948) 4421. Ferdinando Gf Ceschi (*1998) 4422. Federica Ceschi (*1994) 4423. Cinzia Ceschi (*1953) m. Ludwig Vogelsang 4424. Lorenzo Vogelsang (*1987) 4425. Isabelle Vogelsang (*1987) X. [Leonidas Gf Ceschi] 4426. Federico Gf Ceschi (*1951) 4427. Camilla Ceschi (*1992) 4428. Alessandro Gf Ceschi (*1953) 4429. Valentina Ceschi (*1984) 4430. Giovanni Gf Ceschi (*1954) 4431. Nicolo Gf Ceschi (*1994) 4432. Isabella Ceschi (*1992) 4433. Leone Ceschi (*2002) 4434. Gian Clemente Gf Ceschi (*1959) 4435. Benedetta Ceschi (*1998) 4436. Barbara Ceschi (*1958) m. Lorenzo Casana 4437. Rinaldo Casana (*1993) 4438. Constanza Casana (*1990) 4439. Maria Ludovica Ceschi (*1963) 4440. Eduard Gf Ceschi (*1920) 4441. Philipp Gf Ceschi (*1962) 4442. Felice Gf Ceschi (*1993) 4443. Florino Gf Ceschi (*1993) 4444. Paolo Gf Ceschi (*1997) 4445. Anna Ceschi (*1993) X. [Illegitimate issue] 4446. Alix Ceschi (*1963) m. Christian Kastner-Lanjus-Wellenburg 4447. Philipp Kastner-Lanjus-Wellenburg (*1994) 4448. Sophia Kastner-Lanjus-Wellenburg (*1996) 4449. Isabel Kastner-Lanjus-Wellenburg (*2000) X. [Christiane Ceschi m. Nikolaus Frhr v Maasberg] 4450. Johann Frhr v Maasberg (*1942) 4451. Constantin Frhr v Maasberg (*1974) 4452. Christine v Maasberg (*1972) m. Andrew Eddy 4453. Emily Eddy (*2004) 4454. Valerie v Maasberg (*1977) m. Hector Ruiz Velasquez 4455. Lucas Ruiz Velasquez (*2004) 4456. Michaela v Maasberg (*1982) 4457. Leo Maximilian Frhr v Maasberg (*1948) 4458. Maria v Maasberg (*1944) m. Friedrich Faulstroh 4459. Nikolaus Faulstroh (*1978) 4460. Sandra Faulstroh (*1977) 4461. Maria Editha v Maasberg (*1954) 4462. Elisabeth Ceschi (*1924) m. Alessandro C Castelbarco 4463. Giovanni C Castelbarco (*1962) 4464. Filippo C Castelbarco (*1994) 4465. Elena Castelbarco (*1996) 4466. Allesandra Castelbarco (*1956) m. NN Mullorca X. [Elisabeth v Windisch-Graetz m. Leone Rosa] X. [Olga v Windisch-Graetz m1. Andreas Frhr v Morsey-Picard m2. Hubertus Gf v Ledebur-Wicheln] X. [Wilhelmine v Windisch-Graetz m. Leonidas Frhr Economo] X. [Johannes Frhr Economo] X. [Adoptive issue] X. [Christiane Economo] m. Friedrich Gf v Seilern-Aspang 4467. Johannes Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1951) 4468. Alexander Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1983) 4469. Georgina v Seilern-Aspang (*1985) 4470. Cecilia v Seilern-Aspang (*1987) 4471. Peter Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1952) 4472. Carl Hugo Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1990) 4473. Elena v Seilern-Aspang (*1983) 4474. Filippa v Seilern-Aspang (*1984) 4475. Franz Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1954) 4476. Anton Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1981) 4477. Tassilo Gf v Seilern-Aspang (*1984) 4478. Annabelle v Seilern-Aspang (*1983) 4479. Caroline v Seilern-Aspang (*1989) 4480. Karoline Economo (*1922) 4481. Gabriele Economo (*1928) X. [Gabriele v Windisch-Graetz m. Hans Pz v Ratibor] X. [Maria Antoinette v Windisch-Graetz] m. Girolamo C Bosdari | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b] Descendants of Olga v Windisch-Graetz
m. Andrea C Mocenigo | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-(a) Descendants of Valentina Mocenigo
m. Edmondo Nicolis C de Robilant | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-a-[a] Children of Carlo Nicolis C de Robilant | |
X. [Federico-Carlo Nicolis] 4482. Alberto Nicolis C de Robilant (*1958) 4483. Massimiliano Nicolis (*1960) 4484. Minerva Nicolis (*1996) 4485. Luigi Nicolis (*1962) 4486. Olga Nicolis (*1934) m. Antonello Aglioti X. [Illegitimate issue] 4487. Valentina Aglioti (*1972) m. Davide Besana 4488. Luca Besana (*1997) 4489. Elena Besana (*1996) | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-a-[b] Children of Andrea Nicolis | |
X. [Alvise Nicolis] 4490. Andrea Nicolis (*1957) 4491. Tomasso Nicolis (*19--) 4492. Sebastiano Nicolis (*19--) 4493. Filippo Nicolis (*1959) 4494. Edmee Nicolis (*1996) 4495. Clementina Nicolis (*2000) 4496. Tristano Nicolis (*1964) X. [Illegitimate issue] X. [Felice Nicolis] m. Amelie v Heller [3316, above] X. [3317-3324 above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-a-[c] Descendants of Edmondo Nicolis | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-a-[d] Descendants of Gian Francesco Nicolis | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-a-[e] Descendants of Olga Nicolis
m. Antonio Alvares Pereira de Melo M de Cadaval | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-b-a-e-1. Children of Barbara Alvares Pereira de Melo
m. Friedrich Karl Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid | |
4497. Filipp ErbGf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1954) 4498. Paul Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1962) 4499. Franz Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1990) 4500. Alexander Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1991) 4501. Johannes Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1991) 4502. Georg Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1995) 4503. Michael Gf v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1997) 4504. Benedicta v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1993) 4505. Teresa v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1955) 4506. Maria v Schönborn-Wiesentheid (*1958) m. Johann Friedrich ErbGf v Castell-Rüdenhausen 4507. Otto Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1985) 4508. Anton Gf v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1992) 4509. Olga v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1987) 4510. Anna Magdalena v Castell-Rüdenhausen (*1989) | |
1-2-2-1-1-f-c-c] Descendants of Marie v Windisch-Graetz
m. Paul Friedrich Pz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-1-g. Descendants of Luise v Preussen
m. Frederik P Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-b, above] | |
X. [1586-1605, above] | |
1-2-2-1-[2] Descendants of Ludwig Pz v Preussen | |
1-2-2-1-2-a. Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Preussen
m. Luise v Anhalt-Bernburg [1-1-3-1-2-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b. Descendants of Friederike v Preussen
m. Leopold IV Hz v Anhalt | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a) Descendants of Friedrich I Hz v Anhalt | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-a] Descendants of Leopold ErbPz v Anhalt
m. Elisabeth v Hessen [1-1-3-3-1-a-c, above] | |
X. [see above, above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-b] Descendants of Friedrich II Hz v Anhalt
m. Marie v Baden [1-1-4-2-1-b-b-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-c] Descendants of Eduard Hz v Anhalt
m. Luise v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-1-3-1-1-c-b-d, above] | |
X. [4099-4105, above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-d] Descendants of Aribert Pz v Anhalt
m. Maria Luisa v Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg [1-1-1-1-4-a-g-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-e] Descendants of Elisabeth v Anhalt
m. Adolf Friedrich V GHz v Mecklenburg-Strelitz [1-1-1-1-7-b-a, above] | |
X. [774-792, above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-f] Descendants of Alexandra v Anhalt
m. Sizzo Pz v Schwarzburg | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-f-(a) Descendants of Friedrich Günther Fst v Schwarzburg
m. Sophie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-a-f-(b) Children of Marie Antoinette v Schwarzburg
m. Friedrich Magnus V Gf v Solms-Wildenfels | |
4511. Friedrich Magnus VI Gf v Solms-Wildenfels (*1927) 4512. Friedrich Magnus VII Gf v Solms-Wildenfels (*1949) 4513. Konstantin Gf v Solms-Wildenfels (*1950) 4514. Albrecht Sizzo Gf v Solms-Wildenfels (*1929) 4515. Anna Alexandra v Solms-Wildenfels (*1926) 4516. Jutta v Solms-Wildenfels (*1928) m. Salim Farid Saad 4517. Kristin v Solms-Wildenfels (*1938) m. Dietrich Gross 4518. Alexander Gross (*19--) | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-b) Descendants of Agnes v Anhalt-Dessau
m. Ernst I Hz v Sachsen-Altenburg [1-2-8-1-8-f-b-a, below] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-b-a] Descendants of Marie v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Albrecht Pz v Preussen [1-1-2-1-1-c-a, above] | |
X. [1606-1672, above] | |
1-2-2-1-2-b-c) Descendants of Maria Anna v Anhalt-Dessau
m. Friedrich Karl Pz v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-[3] Descendants of Wilhelm Pz v Preussen | |
1-2-2-1-3-a. Descendants of Adalbert Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-2-1-3-b. Descendants of Elisabeth v Preussen
m. Karl Pz v Hessen u bei Rhein | |
1-2-2-1-3-b-a) Descendants of Ludwig IV GHz v Hessen u bei Rhein
m1. Alice Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-4-a-f, above] m2. Alexandrine Hutten-Czapska Gfin v Romrod | |
X. [640-693, above] | |
1-2-2-1-3-b-b) Descendants of Heinrich Pz v Hessen u bei Rhein | |
X. [Issue extinct 1920] | |
1-2-2-1-3-b-c) Descendants of Wilhelm Pz v Hessen u bei Rhein | |
X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-2-1-3-b-d) Descendants of Anna v Hessen u bei Rhein
m. Friedrich Franz II GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin [1-2-2-1-1-f-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-3-c. Descendants of Marie v Preussen
m. Maximilian II Kg v Bayern | |
X. [Issue extinct 1916] | |
1-2-2-1-[4] Descendants of Friederike v Preussen
m. Frederick D York [1-1-1-1-2, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-2-1-[5] Descendants of Wilhelmine v Preussen
m. Willem I K Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1, above] | |
X. [1535-1686, above] | |
1-2-2-1-[6] Descendants of Auguste v Preussen
m. Wilhelm II Kfst v Hessen [1-1-3-1-1, above] | |
X. [4020-4106, above] | |
1-2-2-1-[7] Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm II
by his bigamous marriages | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
1-2-2-(2) Descendants of Wilhelmine v Preussen
m. Willem V P Orange [1-1-2-1, above] | |
X. [1535-1686, above] | |
1-2-3] Descendants of Heinrich Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4] Descendants of Ferdinand Pz v Preussen
m. Luise v Brandenburg-Schwedt [1-2-8-2, below] | |
1-2-4-(1) Descendants of Louis Ferdinand Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-2-4-(2) Descendants of August Pz v Preussen | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-2-4-(3) Descendants of Luise v Preussen
m. Antoni ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-[1] Descendants of Wilhelm ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-1-a. Descendants of Antoni ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a) Descendants of Jerzy ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-a] Children of Albrecht ks Radziwill | |
4519. Elzbieta Radziwillowna (*1917) m1. Witold ks Czartoryski m2. Jan Tomaszewski 4520. Olbracht ks Czartoryski (*1939) 4521. Witold ks Czartoryski (*1984) 4522. Alexandra Czartoryska (*1963) 4523. Olivia Czartoryska (*1967) 4524. Barbara Czartoryska (*1981) 4525. Jerzy Tomaszewski (*1947) 4526. Mikolaj Tomaszewski (*1953) 4527. Alexander Tomaszewski (*1982) 4528. Xavier Tomaszewski (*1991) 4529. Delphina Tomaszewski (*1983 4530. Maria Krystyna Czartoryska (*1938) m. Jan de Gromnicki 4531. Witold de Gromnicki (*1962) 4532. Jerzy de Gromnicki (*1968) 4533. Ewa de Gromnicka (*1964) m. Zdislaw Jan Korzybski 4534. Leopold Korzybski (*1987) 4535. Lalita Korzybska (*1988) 4536. Helena Korzybska (*1991) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-b] Descendants of Karol ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-b-(a) Children of Izabella Radziwillowna
m. Edmund ks Radziwill [below] | |
X. [Ferdynand ks Radziwill] 4537. Karol ks Radziwill (*1969) 4538. Dominik ks Radziwill(*2001) 4539. Karolina Radziwillowna (*1997) 4540. Maria Anna Radziwillowna (*1962) m. Maciej ks Radziwill 4541. Maciej ks Radziwill (*1998) 4542. Konstanty ks Radziwill (*2002) 4543. Izabella Radziwillowna (*1991) 4544. Aleksandra Radziwillowna (*1993) 4545. Helena Radziwillowna (*1994) 4546. Izabella Radziwillowna (*1964) m. Ignacy hr Dembinski 4547. Mikolaj hr Dembinski (*1990) 4548. Piotr hr Dembinski (*1992) 4540. Jan hr Dembinski (*1996) 4550. Ignacy hr Dembinski (*1998) 4551. Teresa Radziwillowna (*1967) m1. Adrian Stankowski m2. Pawel Tarnowski 4552. Krystyna Radziwillowna (*1937) m.Jan Milewski 4553. Janusz Milewski (*1970) 4554. Krystyna Milewska (*1968) m. Stanislaw Dwernicki de Dwernik et Ternowa 4555. Konstanty Dwernicki de Dwernik et Ternowa (*1993) 4556. Ferdinand Dwernicki de Dwernik et Ternowa (*1995) 4557. Antoni Dwernicki de Dwernik et Ternowa (*1998) 4558. Elzbieta Milewska (*1975) m. Dominik Micolaj ks Radziwill 4559. Stanislaw ks Radziwill (*2000) 4560. Anna-Lea Radziwill (*2002 4561. Elzbieta Radziwill (*2006 | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-c] Children of Leon ks Radziwill | |
X. [Jerzy ks Radziwill] 4562. Diana Radziwillowna (*1953) m. Ferdinando Corraba 4563. Alessio Corraba (*1975) 4564. Dominico Corraba (*2006) 4565. Allegra Corraba (*2004) 4566. Virginia Corraba (*2009) 4567. Massimiliano Corraba (*1978) 4568. Ferdinando Corraba (*2009) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-d] Descendants of Roza ks Radziwillowna
m. Ludwig ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-d-(a) Children of Jerzy ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski | |
4569. Michal ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1938) 4570. Alexander ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1975) 4571. Cassia Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*2008) 4572. Konstantin ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1978) 4573. Stanislaw ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1949) 4574. Nikolaj ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1978) 4575. Maxime ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1988) 4576. Olivia Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1981) 4577. Anna Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1947) 4578. Maria Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1954) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-d-(b) Children of Stanislaw ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski | |
4579. Ludwik ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1935) 4580. Wladimir ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1963) 4581. Maria Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1991) 4582. Julie Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1995) 4583. Geneveive Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1998) 4584. Ewa Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1965) m. Vincenzo Santagati 4585. Marina Santagati (*1996) 4586. Anna Santagati (*1999) 4587. Albert ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1940) 4588. Marek ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1981) 4589. Kinga Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1965) m. Michal Polack 4590. Stephan Polack (*1999) 4591. Anna Polack (*2003) 4592. Paola Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1967) m. Jan Prejsnar 4593. Anita Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1972) m. Antoine Rostworowski 4594. Mathias Rostworowski 4595. Seweryn ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1941) 4596. Krzysztof ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1971) 4597. Stefan ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*2006) 4598. Stanislaw ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*2008) 4599. Stefan ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1973) 4600. Piotr Antoni ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1978) 4601. Jan ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1948) 4602. Pawel ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1977) 4603. Sofia Maria Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1972) 4604. Maria Elzbieta Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski (*1974) 4605. Izabella Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1934) m. Philippe du Bois 4606. Louis du Bois (*1962) 4607. Rudolphe du Bois (*1986) 4608. Arnaud du Bois (*1991) 4609. Evrard du Bois (*1993) 4610. Aurelie du Bois (*1988) 4611. Gilles du Bois (*1963) 4612. Florence du Bois (*1993) 4613. Eleonore du Bois (*1994) 4614. Alexia du Bois (*1998) 4615. Ferdinand du Bois (*1975) 4616. Renaud du Bois (*2004) 4617. Christophe du Bois (*2007) 4618. Amélie du Bois (*2009) 4619. Christine du Bois (*1959) m. Charles Antoine de Pret-Roose 4620. Louis Alexandre de Pret-Roose (*1984) 4621. Baudouin de Pret-Roose (*1991) 4622. Sophie de Pret-Roose (*1985) 4623. Anne de Pret-Roose (*1992) 4624. Caroline de Pret-Roose (*1994) 4625. Veronique du Bois (*1960) m. Nicholas Charles Montpellier 4626. Marie Montpellier (*1988) 4627. Constance Montpellier (*1989) 4628. Melanie Montpellier (*1993) 4629. Roza Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1937) m. Vladimir Boldireff 4630. George Boldireff (*1969) 4631. Vladimir Boldireff (*1971) 4632. Gregory Boldireff (*1973) 4633. Tristan Boldireff (*2000) 4634. Vladimir Boldireff (*2002) 4635 Alexandra Boldireff (*1967) m. Charles Mckeown 4636. Charles Mckeown (*1995) 4637. Thomas Mckeown (*1998) 4638. Aniela Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1950) m. Andre hr Brzozowski 4639. Stefan hr Brzozowski (*1981) 4640. Michel hr Brzozowski (*1983) 4641. Caroline Brzozowska (*1978) 4642. Dorota Swiatopolk-Czetwertynska (*1952) m. Krzysztof hr Tyszkiewicz 4643. Aleksandr hr Tyszkiewicz (*1977) 4644. Thomas hr Tyszkiewicz (*2010) 4645. Anna Tyszkiewicz (*1984) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-d-(c) Descendants of Andrzej ks Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-d-(d) Children of Roza Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski
m. Jan hr Plater-Zyberk | |
4646. Wiktor hr Plater-Zyberk (*1936) 4647. Jan hr Plater-Zyberk (*1971) X. [Illegitimate issue] 4648. Krzysztof hr Plater-Zyberk (*1938) 4649. Roman hr Plater-Zyberk (*1969) 4650. Jean Manuel hr Plater-Zyberk (*1971) 4651. Roza Plater-Zyberk (*2003) 4652. Isabelle hr Plater-Zyberk (*1966) m. Carlos Rosales 4653. Ines Rosales (*1992) 4654. Margaux Rosales (*1997) 4655. Ludwik hr Plater-Zyberk (*1942) 4656. Krystyna Plater-Zyberk (*1947) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-d-(e) Children of Maria Elzbieta Swiatopolk-Czetwertynski
m1. Stefan Zantara m2. Stefan hr Rostworowski | |
4657. Andrzej Zantara (*1946) 4658. Teresa Zantara (*1945) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-e] Children of Teresa Radziwillowna
m. Hubert ks Lubomirski | |
X. [Jan ks Lubomirski] X. [Hubert ks Lubomirski] 4659. Ryszard ks Lubomirski (*1954) 4660. Irene Lubomirska (*1953) m1. Kazimierz Antczak m2. NN Walczak 4661. Anita Antczak (*1974) X. [Stanislaw ks Lubomirski] 4662. Tadeusz ks Lubomirski (*1950) 4663. Mateusz ks Lubomirski (*1984) 4664. Marta Lubomirska (*1987) 4665. Krzysztof ks Lubomirski (*1959) 4666. Jakub ks Lubomirski (*1990) 4667. Agata Lubomirska (*1984) 4668. Teresa Lubomirska (*1953) m. Franciszek Kowalski 4669. Arkadiusz Kowalski (*1972) 4670. Julia Kowalski (*2007) 4671. Maciej Kowalski (*1974) 4672. Piotr Kowalski (*1978) 4673. Alan Kowalski (*2003) 4674. Hubert Kowalski (*1985) X. [Zdislaw ks Lubomirski] 4675. Henryk ks Lubomirski (*1919) X. [Herakliusz ks Lubomirski] 4676. Heraklius ks Lubomirski (*1969) 4677. Karolina Lubomirska (*1993) X. [Anna Maria Lubomirska m. Tadeusz Doria-Dernalowicz] 4678. Jolande Doria-Dernalowicz (*1944) m. Ludwik hr Plater-Zyberk 4679. Ludwik hr Plater-Zyberk (*1970) 4680. Rafal hr Plater-Zyberk (*1977) X. [Wanda Lubomirska m1. Leszek Pawlikowski m2. Frank Jackson m3. Jan hr Krasinski] m4. Joseph Rucinski X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-a-f] Children of Elzbieta Radziwillowna
m1. Alfred hr Tyszkiewicz m2. Wlodzimierz Zeromski | |
4681. Jadwiga Zeromska (*1934) m. Maciej Dzierzykraj-Morawski 4682. Natalia Dzierzykraj-Morawska (*1969) m. Raymond Bocti | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-b) Descendants of Stanislaw ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-b-a] Children of Anna Radziwillowna
m. Gilles D de Maille | |
X. [Stanislaus D de Maille] 4683. Geoffrey D de Maille (*1972) 4684. William d deMaille (*1996) 4685. Kevin d De Maille (*2000) 4686. Gersende de Maille (*1990) 4687. Jeanne Marie de Maille (*1929) m. Guy P de Broglie 4688. Antoine P de Broglie (*1951) 4689. Louis P de Broglie (*1981) 4690. Marie de Broglie (*1985) 4691. Laure de Broglie (*1952) m. Georges Kiejman 4692. Gaspard Kiejman (*1991) 4693. Pauline Kiejman (*1980) 4694. Camille Kiejman (*1983) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-c) Descendants of Elzbieta Radziwillowna
m. Roman hr Potocki | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-c-a] Descendants of Alfred hr Potocki | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-c-b] Children of Jerzy hr Potocki | |
4695. Stanislaw hr Potocki (*1932) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-d) Descendants of Helena Radziwillowna
m. Josef hr Potocki | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-d-a] Children of Roman hr Potocki | |
4696. Roman hr Potocki (*1930) 4697. Marek hr Potocki (*1938) 4698. Jan hr Potocki (*1971) 4699. Dorothea Potocka (*1974) m. Ramiro Vasena 4700. Eduardo Vasena (*1995) 4701. Sonia Vasena (*1997) 4702. Marina Potocka (*1981) 4703. Maria Potocka (*1929) m. Stanislaw hr Rey 4704. Konstanty hr Rey (*1953) 4705. Stanislaw hr Rey (*1979) 4706. Maciej hr Rey (*1981) 4707. Mikolaj hr Rey (*2007) 4708. Helena Rey (*1954) m. Michal hr Grocholski 4709. Andrzej hr Grocholski (*1981) 4710. Aleksandra Grocholska (*1978) 4711. Izabella Rey (*1960) m. Jean Francois Perry 4712. Karolina Perry (*1984) 4713. Julita Perry (*1986) 4714. Antonina Perry (*1990) 4715. Elzbieta Potocka (*1933) m. Jerzy de Gromnicki 4716. Piotr de Gromnicki (*1964) 4717. Wladimir de Gromnicki (*1995) 4718. Ladislas de Gromnicki (*1997) 4719. Victoria de Gromnicka (*2000) 4720. Krystyna de Gromnicka (*1961) m. Gilles Duvigneau 4721. Roman Duvigneau (*1984) 4722. Charlotte Duvigneau (*1980) 4723. Pia Duvigneau (*1990) 4724. Joanna de Gromnicka (*1969) m. Roman Dwernicki 4725. Louis Dwernicki (*2004) 4726. Bianka Dwernicka (*1999) 4727. Rose Dwernicki (*2006) 4728. Pauline Dwernicki (*2009) 4729. Helena Potocka (*1934) m. Wencislas v Mauberg 4730. Andrzej v Mauberg (*1962) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4731. Seweryn v Mauberg (*2004) 4732. Konstancja v Mauberg (*1999) 4733. Aurelia v Mauberg (*2002) 4734. Victoria v Mauberg (*2007) 4735. Anna v Mauberg (*1957) m. Michel Marbot 4736. Jacques Marbot (*1981) 4737. Constantin Marbot (*1982) 4738. Helene Marbot (*1983) 4739. Marie Athina Marbot (*1986) 4740. Caroline Marbot (*1988) 4741. Isabelle Marbot (*1991) 4742. Catherine Marbot (*1993) 4743. Katarzyna v Mauburg (*1958) m. Piotr Jeglinski 4744. Stanislas Jeglinski (*1986) 4745. Jan Jeglinski (*1988) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4746. Zofia Jeglinska (*1990) 4747. Anna Jeglinska (*1993) | |
1-2-4-3-1-a-d-b] Children of Jozef hr Potocki
m. Krystyna Radziwillowna [below] | |
4748. Piotr hr Potocki (*1940) 4749. Stanislaw hr Potocki (*1971) 4750. Maria Potocka (*1970) m. Gabriel Lodares Romano 4751. Dorota Potocka (*1934) m1. Luiz Carralon m2. Carlos Mazzuchelli 4752. Izabella Potocka (*1937) m. Hubert C d'Ornano 4753. Philippe C d'Ornano (*1964) 4754. Milena d'Ornano (*1996) 4755. Shaya d'Ornano (*1999) 4756. Eliya d'Ornano (*2005) 4757. Elisabeth d'Ornano (*1968) m. Emilio Botin 4758. Emilio Botin (*1995) 4759. Huberto Botin (*1998) 4760. Daria Botin (*1992) 4761. Laetitia d'Ornano (*1970) 4762. Christine d'Ornano (*1973)m. Marzouk al Bader | |
1-2-4-3-1-b. Descendants of Janusz ks Radziwill | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-1-c. Descendants of Wilhelm ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-1-c-a) Descendants of Mikolaj ks Radziwill | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-1-c-b) Descendants of Ludwika Radziwillowna
m. Lothar Gf Blücher-Wahlstatt | |
1-2-4-3-1-c-b-a] Descendants of Alexander Fst Blücher-Wahlstatt | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-1-c-c) Descendants of Wanda Radziwillowna
m. Gebhard Fst Blücher-Wahlstatt | |
1-2-4-3-1-c-c-a] Children of Hubert Gf Blücher-Wahlstatt | |
4763. Nikolaus Fst Blücher-Wahlstatt (*1932) 4764. Lukas Gf Blücher-Wahlstatt (*1956) 4765. Livia Blücher-Wahlstatt (*1955) | |
1-2-4-3-1-c-c-b] Children of Wanda v Blücher-Wahlstatt
m. Herbert v Schimony-Schimonsky | |
4766. Johann v Schimony-Schimonsky (*1922) 4767. Julieta v Schimony-Schimonsky (*1969) | |
1-2-4-3-1-d. Descendants of Matylda Radziwillowna
m. Hugo Pz v Windisch-Graetz | |
X. [Issue extinct 1897] | |
1-2-4-3-1-e. Descendants of Eufemia Radziwillowna
m. Michal hr Rzyszczewski | |
1-2-4-3-1-e-a) Children of Anton hr Rzyszczewski | |
X. [Oktawia Rzyszczewska] m. Ettore Manzolini C di Campleone 4768. Eleonora Manzolini (*1944) 4769. Sonia Manzolini (*1946) 4770. Letizia Manzolini (*1947) | |
1-2-4-3-[2] Descendants of Boguslaw ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-2-a. Descendants of Ferdynand ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-a) Descendants of Michal ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-a-a] Children of Leontyna Radziwillowna
m. Zygmunt hr Skorzewski | |
4771. Leon hr Skorzewski (*1933) 4772. Tomasz hr Skorzewski (*1971) 4773. Maria Skorzewska (*1928) m. Paolo Moretti 4774. Gian Carlo Moretti (*1959) 4775. Luigi Moretti (*1964) 4776. Enrichetta Moretti (*1955) m. Roger Aubert 4777. Mathieu Aubert (*1982) 4778. Damian Aubert (*1983) 4779. Eduard Aubert (*1984) 4780. Jadwiga Skorzewska (*1930) m. Jean Claude Roussel 4781. Michel Roussel (*1956) 4782. Henri Roussel (*1959) 4783. Frederic Roussel (*1960) 4784. Marie Roussel (*1962) | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-b) Descendants of Karol ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-b-a] Children of Michal ks Radziwill
m1. Aldona de Chlapowska m2. Elzbieta Potocka [4799, below] | |
4785. Karol ks Radziwill (*1931) X. [Antoni ks Radziwill] 4786. Martin ks Radziwill (*1965) 4787. Paul ks Radziwill (*1970) 4788. Barnaby ks Radziwill (*2006) 4789. Alexei ks Radziwill (*2008) | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-c) Children of Janusz ks Radziwill | |
X. [Edmund ks Radziwill m. Izabella Radziwillowna [1-2-4-3-1-a-a-b-a, above]] X. [4537-4561, above] X. [Stanislaw ks Radziwill] 4790. Jan ks Radziwill (*1947) 4791. Jan Michal ks Radziwill (*1979) 4792. Filip ks Radziwill (*1981) X. [Antoni ks Radziwill] 4793. Anna Radziwillowna (*1960) m. Ottavio Arancio X. [Krystyna Radziwillowna] m. Jozef hr Potocki [1-2-4-3-1-a-d-b, above] X. [4748-4762, above] | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-d) Descendants of Malgorzata Radziwillowna
m. Franciszek hr Potocki | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-d-a] Children of Ignaz hr Potocki | |
4794. Tomasz hr Potocki (*1936) 4795. Aleksandra Potocka (*1975) 4796. Anna Potocka (*1981) 4797. Maria Potocka (*1983) 4798. Elzbieta Potocka (*1932) m1. Michal ks Radziwill [1-2-4-3-2-1-b, above] m2. Zbigniew Mallet 4799. Janina Potocka (*1933) m. Marc Aebi | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-d-b] Children of Konstanty hr Potocki | |
4800. Jan hr Potocki (*1953) 4801. Konstanty hr Potocki (*2004) 4802. Wiridiana Potocka (*1993) 4803. Karolina Potocka (*1996) 4804. Zofia Potocka (*1954) m. Bernard Gabriel hr Potocki 4805. Mikolaj hr Potocki (*1987) 4806. Katarzyna Potocka (*1982) | |
1-2-4-3-2-a-d-c] Children of Roza Potocka
m. Kazimierz hr Mycielski | |
4807. Maciej hr Mycielski (*1940) 4808. Michal hr Mycieielski (*1982) 4809. Laura Mycieielski (*1976) 4810. Natalia Mycieielski (*1978) 4811 Anna Mycieleska (*1942) m. Tadeusz hr de Cienie Cienski 4812. Jan hr de Cienie Cienski (*1965) 4813. Stanislaw hr de Cienie Cienski (*1997) 4814. Tomasz hr de Cienie Cienski (*1998) 4815. Sophie de Cienie Cienski (*2002) 4816. Mikolaj hr de Cienie Cienski (*1966) 4817. Andrzej hr de Cienie Cienski (*1971) 4818. Jonasz hr de Cienie Cienski (*2001) 4819. Maita de Cienie Cienska (*1997) | |
1-2-4-3-2-b. Descendants of Karol ks Radziwill | |
1-2-4-3-2-b-a) Descendants of Wladyslaw ks Radziwill | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-2-c. Descendants of Felicia Radziwillowna
m. Carl Fst v Clary-Aldringen | |
1-2-4-3-2-c-a) Descendants of Johannes Gf v Clary-Aldringen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-4-3-[3] Descendants of Wanda Radziwillowna
m. Adam Konstanty ks Czartoryski | |
1-2-4-3-3-a. Descendants of Roman ks Czartoryski | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-5] Descendants of Wilhelmine v Preussen
m. Friedrich Mkgf v Brandenburg-Bayreuth | |
1-2-5-(1) Descendants of Friederike v Brandenburg-Bayreuth
m. Karl II Eugen Hz v Württemberg | |
X. [Issue extinct 1751] | |
1-2-6] Descendants of Friederike Luise v Preussen
m. Karl Mkgf v Brandenburg-Ansbach | |
1-2-6-(1) Descendants of Karl Alexander Mkgf v Brandenburg-Ansbach | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-7] Descendants of Charlotte v Preussen
m. Karl I Hz v Braunschweig | |
1-2-7-(1) Descendants of Karl II Hz v Braunschweig
m. Augusta Pss Gt Britain [1-1-1-4, above] | |
X. [797-1437, above] | |
1-2-7-(2) Descendants of Friedrich August Pz v Braunschweig | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-7-(3) Descendants of Sofie v Braunschweig
m. Heinrich Mkgf v Brandenburg-Bayreuth | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-7-(4) Descendants of Anna Amalie v Braunschweig
m. Ernst August II Hz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach | |
1-2-7-4-[1] Descendants of Carl August GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach | |
1-2-7-4-1-a. Descendants of Carl Friedrich GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Maria Pavlovna of Russia [1-2-8-1-8-g, below] | |
1-2-7-4-1-a-a) Descendants of Carl Alexander GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Sophia Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-a-c, above] | |
X. [1536-1585, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-a-b) Descendants of Maria v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Karl Pz v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-c, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-a-c) Descendants of Augusta v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Wilhelm I Dt Ks [1-2-2-1-1-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-b. Descendants of Bernhard Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach | |
1-2-7-4-1-b-a) Descendants of Eduard Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-7-4-1-b-b) Descendants of Hermann Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Auguste v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a-e, above] | |
X. [841-861, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-b-c) Descendants of Gustav Pz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-7-4-1-b-d) Descendants of Amalie v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Hendrik P Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c. Descendants of Carolina v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
m. Friedrich Ludwig ErbGHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a) Descendants of Helene v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Ferdinand D d'Orleans | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a] Descendants of Philippe C Paris | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-(a) Descendants of Philippe D d'Orleans
m. Maria Dorothea v Österreich [1-1-2-2-5-b-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-(b) Descendants of Ferdinand D de Montpensier | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-(c) Descendants of Amelie d'Orleans
m. Carlos I Rey de Portugal | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-c-[a] Descendants of Manoel II Rey de Portugal
m. Augusta Viktoria v Hohenzollern [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-a-a-c, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-(d) Descendants of Helene d'Orleans
m1. Emmanuele Filliberto D di Aosta m2. Otto Campini | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-d-[a] Children of Amadeo D di Aosta
m. Anne d'Orleans [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e-d, below] | |
4820. Margherita di Savoja-Aosta (*1930) m. Robert EHz v Österreich-Este [above] X. [2831-2848, above] 4821. Maria Cristina di Savoja-Aosta (*1933) m. Casimiro di Borbone-Sicilia [2599, above] X. [2600-2606, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-d-[b] Descendants of Aimone D di Aosta
m. Yriny of Greece [above] | |
X. [588-598, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-(e) Descendants of Isabelle d'Orleans
m. Jean D de Guise [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-a, below] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e-[a] Children of Henri C de Paris | |
4822. Henri C de Paris (*1933) m1. Maria Theresia v Württemberg [1948, above] m2. Micaela Cousino X. [1949-1961, above] 4823. Michel C d'Evreux (*1941) 4824. Charles Philippe D d'Anjou (*1973) 4825. Francois d'Orleans (*1982) 4826. Clothilde d'Orleans (*1968) m. Eduardo Crepy 4827. Louis Crepy (*1995) 4828. Charles Crepy (*1996) 4829. Gaspard Crepy (*1999) 4830. Augustin Crepy (*2005) 4831. Eleonore Crepy (*2007) 4832. Adelaide d'Orleans (*1971) m. Pierre-Louis Dailly 4833. Diego Dailly (*2003) 4834. Gaetano Dailly (*2009) 4835. Almudena Dailly (*2004) 4836. Jacques D d'Orleans (*1941) 4837. Charles Louis D de Chartres (*1972) 4838. Philippe d'Orleans (*1998) 4839. Constantin d'Orleans (*2003) 4840. Louise d'Orleans (*1999) 4841. Helene d'Orleans (*2001) 4842. Isabelle d'Orleans (*2005) 4843. Foulques D d'Aumale (*1974) 4844. Diane d'Orleans (*1970) m. Alexis de Noailles 4845. Celine de Noailles (*2005) X. [Thibault C de La Marche] 4846. Robert C de La Marche (*1976) 4847. Isabelle d'Orleans (*1932) m. Friedrich Karl Gf v Schönborn-Buchheim 4848. Damian Gf v Schönborn-Buchheim (*1965) 4849. Isabelle v Schönborn-Buchheim (*2003) 4850. Vinzenz Gf v Schönborn-Buchheim (*1966) 4851. Philipp Gf v Schönborn-Buchheim (*2003) 4852. Clemens Gf v Schönborn-Buchheim (*2005) 4853. Melchior Gf v Schönborn-Buchheim (*1977) 4854. Lorraine v Schönborn-Buchheim (*1968) m. Wilhelm Gf v Spee 4855. August Gf v Spee (*1998) 4856. Paul Gf v Spee (*1999) 4857. Kosmas Gf Spee (*2007) 4858. Heloise Spee (*2001) 4859. Ludmilla Spee (*2002) 4860. Claire v Schönborn-Buchheim (*1969) 4861. Helene d'Orleans (*1934) m. Evrard C de Limburg-Stirum 4862. Thierry C de Limburg-Stirum (*1959) 4863. Gloria de Limburg-Stirum (*1993) 4864. Angelique de Limburg-Stirum (*1995) 4865. Louis C de Limburg-Stirum (*1962) 4866. Jean C de Limburg-Stirum (*1999) 4867. Ines de Limburg-Stirum (*2000) 4868. Bruno C de Limburg-Stirum (*1966) 4869. Gaspard C de Limburg-Stirum (*1996) 4870. Felix C de Limburg-Stirum (*1998) 4871. Achille C de Limburg-Stirum (*2001) 4872. Rose de Limburg-Stirum (*2003) 4873. Catherine de Limburg-Stirum (*1957) m. Ortiz Galrao 4874. Celeste Galrao (*1988) 4875. Orian Galrao (*1993) 4876. Anne d'Orleans (*1938) m. Carlos P de Borbon [2240, above] X. [2241-2261, above] 4877. Diane d'Orleans (*1940) m. Carl Hz v Württemberg [1891, above] X. [1892-1909, above] 4878. Claude d'Orleans (*1943) m1. Amadeo D di Aosta 588, above] m2. Arnoldo La Cagnina X. [589-598, above] 4879. Chantal d'Orleans (*1946) m. Francois Xavier B de Sambucy 4880. Axel de Sambucy (*1976) 4881. Alexandre de Sambucy (*1978) 4882. Côme de Sambucy (*2008) 4883. Kildine de Sambucy (*1979) m. Antoine Stevenson 4884. Jean Stevenson (*2007) 4885. Sarah Stevenson (*2008) 4886. Eulalie Stevenson (*2010) | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e-[b] Children of Isabelle d'Orleans
m1. Bruno C d'Harcourt m2. Pierre P Murat | |
X. [Bernard C d'Harcourt] 4887. Bruno C d'Harcourt (*1951) 4888. Francois C d'Harcourt (*1953) 4889. Marie Solene d'Harcourt (*1990) 4890. Isabelle d'Harcourt (*1996) 4891. Gilonne d'Harcourt (*1927) m. Antoine C de Dreux-Breze 4892. Laure de Dreux-Breze (*1951) m. Thierry Normand 4893. Antoine Normand (*1975) 4894. Thibault Normand (*1977) 4895. Diane de Dreux-Breze (*1954) m1. Bruno C de Quinsonas m2. Ghislain Houzel 4896. Constance de Quinsonas (*1977) m. Antoine Bourgeois 4897. Anne Francoise Houzel (*1992) X. [Isabelle d'Harcourt m. Louis P Murat] 4898. Pierre P Murat (*1949) 4899. Charles P Murat (*1995) 4900. Julie Murat (*1992) 4901. Bernard P Murat (*1959) 4902. Jerome Paul P Murat (*1966) 4903. Leila Murat (*1953) m1. Olivier Duhamel m2. Sherif El-Hakim X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 4904. Ismael El-Hakim (*1983) 4905. Soliman El-Hakim (*1988) 4906. Nadia El-Hakim (*1993) 4907. Laure Murat (*1954) m1. Bruno Bailly m2. Thierry C de Montalembert 4908. Damien Bailly (*1980) 4909. Thomas C de Montalembert (*1991) 4910. Sarah Bailly (*1980) 4911. Isabelle de Montalembert (*1994) 4912. Alexia de Montalembert (*1995) 4913. Monique d'Harcourt (*1929) m. Alfred C Boulay 4914. Gilonne Boulay (*1949) m. Renaud C de Clermont-Tonnere 4915. Hadrien de Clermont-Tonnere (*1980) 4916. Adelaide de Clermont-Tonnere (*1976) 4917. Laure Boulay (*1951) X. [Illegitimate issue] 4918. Yseult Boulay (*1956) m. Alexandre C de Blacas 4919. Marguerite de Blacas (*1980) 4920. Diane de Blacas (*1981) | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e-[c] Descendants of Francoise d'Orleans
m. Hristifor P Greece [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-c-e, above] | |
X. [3945-3949, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e-[d] Descendants of Anne d'Orleans
m. Amadeo D di Aosta [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-d-a, above | |
X. [4820-4821, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-(f) Descendants of Louise d'Orleans
m. Carlos Ift de Espana [1-1-2-2-1-c-c-b-b, above] | |
X. [2561-2582, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b] Descendants of Robert D Chartres | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-(a) Descendants of Jean D de Guise
m. Isabelle d'Orleans [1-2-7-4-1-c-a-a-e, above] | |
X. [4822-4920, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-(b) Descendants of Marie d'Orleans
m. Valdemar P Danmark [1-1-3-2-3-c-c, above] | |
X. [4115-4166, above] | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-(c) Descendants of Marguerite d'Orleans
m. Patrice D de Mac-Mahon D de Magenta | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-c-[a] Children of Maurice de Mac-Mahon D de Magenta | |
X. [Philippe de Mac-Mahon D de Magenta] 4921. Maurice de Mac-Mahon D de Magenta (*1992) 4922. Adelaide de Mac-Mahon (*1978) m. Romain Pezet de Corva 4923. Louis Pezet de Corva (*2005) 4924. Eleonore de Mac-Mahon (*1980) 4925. Pelagie de Mac-Mahon (*1990) 4926. Patrick C de Mac-Mahon (*1943) 4927. Diane de Mac-Mahon (*1968) m. Frederic Biegbeder X. [Illegitimate issue] 4928. Elisabeth de Mac-Mahon (*1970) m. Philippe Lamblin 4929 Sophie de Mac-Mahon (*1973) m. Esteban Blanco 4930. Amelie de Mac-Mahon (*1976) 4931. Anne de Mac-Mahon (*1941) m. Arnould B Thenard 4932. Jacques B Thenard (*1965) 4933. Louis B Thenard (*1998) 4934. Cosme B Thenard (*19--) 4935. Maggy Thenard (*19--) 4936. Stanislas B Thenard (*1966) 4937. Ombeline Thenard (*19--) 4938. Henri B Thenard (*1968) 4939. Veronique de Mac-Mahon (*1948) m. Pierre Jaboulet 4940. Antoine Jaboulet (*1976) 4941. Gabrielle Jaboulet (*2005) 4942. Nathalie Jaboulet (*2006) 4943. Isabelle Jaboulet (*1971) m. Jean-Alain Riataray 4944. Ulysse Riataray (*2003) 4944. Adèle Riataray (*2004) 4945. Violette Riataray (*2006) 4946. Camille Jaboulet (*1972) m. Marc Le Tanneur 4947. Max Le Tanneur (*1995) 4948. Marguerite Le Tanneur (*1996) 4949. Marie Le Tanneur (*2001) | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-c-[b] Children of Marie de Mac-Mahon
m. Henry de Plan C de Sieyes | |
4950. Francois de Plan C de Sieyes (*1929) X. [Marguerite de Plan m1. Octave Begougne m2. Jean Gillieron] 4951. Arnaud Gillieron (*1958) 4952. Hugo Gillieron (*1991) 4953. Xavier Gillieron (*1992) 4954. Irene Gillieron (*1957) m. Fernando de Escoriaza 4955. Santiago de Escoriaza (*1984) 4956. Sebastian de Escoriaza (*1986) 4957. Eleonore de Escoriaza (*1990) 4958. Michaela de Escoriaza (*1992) | |
1-2-7-4-1-c-a-b-c-[c] Children of Amelie de Mac-Mahon
m. Almaric Lombard C de Rambuteau | |
X. [Henri Lombard] 4959. Jean Lombard (*1957) 4960. Claude Lombard (*1959) 4961. Cecile Lombard (*1995) 4962. Astrid Lombard (*1991) 4963. Mathilde Lombard (*1993) 4964. Philibert Lombard (*1966) 4965. Charles Lombard (*1968) 4966. Marie Lombard (*1958) m. Gilles Lambotte 4967. Arthur Lambotte (*1989) 4968. Sybille Lambotte (*1991) 4969. Margaux Lambotte (*1993) X. [Maurice Lombard] 4970. Emmanuel Lombard (*1954) 4971. Paul Lombard (*1985) 4972. Martin Lombard (*1988) 4973. Joachim Lombard (*1991) 4974. Francois Lombard (*1956) 4975. Joseph Lombard (*1987) 4976. Benoit Lombard (*1988) 4977. Bruno Lombard (*1991) 4978. Bernard Lombard (*1997) 4979. Amelie Lombard (*1992) 4980. Aymar Lombard (*1957) 4981. Patrice Lombard (*1960) X. [Adoptive issue] 4982. Cordelia Lombard (*1997) 4983. Louise Lombard (*1999) 4984. Laurent Lombard (*1965) 4985. Nicolas Lombard (*1992) 4986. Maurice Lombard (*1998) 4987. Helene Lombard (*1990) 4988. Marguerite Lombard (*1994) 4989. Marie Lombard (*1964) 4990. Francoise Lombard (*1922) m. Philippe C de Rodez 4991. Marc de Rodez (*1947) 4992. Henri de Rodez (*1977) 4993. Philip de Rodez (*2006) 4994. Alva de Rodez (*2009) 4995. Helene de Rodez (*1972) 4996. Francoise de Rodez (*1974) 4997. Hugues de Rodez (*1951) 4998. Charles de Rodez (*1976) 4999. Adeline de Rodez (*1978) 5000. Pauline de Rodez (*1980) m. Benoît Vanlerberghe 5001. Marie Amelie de Rodez (*1953) m. Georges Ghiglione 5002. Thomas Ghiglione (*1979) 5003. Bruno Ghiglione (*1981) 5004. Mathieu Ghiglione (*1986) 5005. Marie Ghiglione (*1986) | |
1-2-7-(5) Descendants of Elisabeth Christina v Braunschweig
m. Friedrich Wilhelm II Kg v Preussen [1-2-2-1, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8] Descendants of Sophie v Preussen
m. Friedrich Wilhelm Mkgf v Brandenburg-Schwedt | |
1-2-8-(1) Descendants of Dorothea v Brandenburg-Schwedt
m. Friedrich Hz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-[1] Descendants of Friedrich I Kg v Württemberg
m1. Augusta v Braunschweig [1-1-1-4-3, above] m2. Charlotte Pss Royal Gt Britain [1-1-1-1-8, above] | |
X. [797-1437, above] | |
1-2-8-1-[2] Descendants of Ludwig Pz v Württemberg
m1. Marie Czartoryska m2. Henriette v Nassau-Weilburg [1-1-2-2-5, above] | |
X. [3643-3974, above] | |
1-2-8-1-[3] Descendants of Eugen Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-3-a. Descendants of Eugen Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-a) Descendants of Eugen Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-a-a] Descendants of Wilhelm Eugen Pz v Württemberg
m. Vera Konstantinovna of Russia [1-1-2-2-5-c-c-d, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-a-b] Descendants of Wilhelmine v Württemberg
m. Nikolaus Pz v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-3-a-b, below] | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-a-c] Descendants of Pauline v Kirbach
m. Melchior Willim | |
X. [Melchior Willim] X. [Peter Willim] 5006. Daughter Willim (*19--) m. NN.Nelli X. [Illegitimate Issue] X. [Joachim Willim] 5007. Jaochim Willim (*1937) 5008. Bianca Willim (*19--) 5009. Wilma Willim (*1937) Bejamim Gonzalez 5010. Wolfgang Gonzalez (*1964) 5011. Nadua Gonzalez (*19--) X. [Illegitimate Issue] 5012. Alejandro Gonzalez 5013. Edith Gonzalez m. Oscar Gerding 5014. Oscar Gerding (*1979) 5015. Edith Gerding (*1976) m. Henry Lewis 5016. Yeruti Gerding (*19--) 5017. Emma Gonzalez (*1959) m1. NN Gaona m2. Hugo Olmedo 5018. Joshua Olmedo (*1988) 5019. Josef Olmedo (*1989) 5020. Vitoria Gaona (*1981) m. NN Infante 5021. Micaias Infante (*2003) 5022. Dana Infante (*2004) 5023. Veronica Gaono 5024. Bertha Gonzalez m. NN Bellen Serrat 5025. Astrid Belen Serrat (*19--) 5026. Esther Gonzalez m. NN Salvidar 5027. Bethsabe Salvidar (*1989) 5028. Wilma Gonzalez X. [Illegitimate Issue] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-b) Descendants of Nikolaus Pz v Württemberg
m. Wilhelmine v Württemberg [1-2-8-1-3-a-a-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-c) Descendants of Marie v Württemberg
m. Karl Ldgf v Hessen-Philippsthal | |
X. [Issue extinct 1925] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d) Descendants of Agnes v Württemberg
m. Heinrich XIV Fst Reuss-Schleiz | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-a] Descendants of Heinrich XXVII Fst Reuss-Schleiz
m. Elise v Hohenlohe-Langenburg [1-1-2-2-5-e-b-b, above] | |
X. [3974, above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b] Descendants of Elisabeth Reuss-Schleiz
m. Hermann Pz v Solms-Braunfels | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b-(a) Descendants of Ernst August Pz v Solms-Braunfels
m. Elisabeth Caroline v Lippe [above] | |
X. [792, above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b-(b) Descendants of Marie Agnes v Solms-Braunfels
m. Joseph Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau | |
X. [Issue extinct 1945] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b-(c) Descendants of Helena v Solms-Braunfels
m. Raimund Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b-c-[a] Children of Eugen Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau | |
5029. Raimund Gf v Erbach-Fürstenau (*1951) m. Isabella v Liechtenstein [1918, above] X. [1919-1922, above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-a-d-b-c-[b] Descendants of Jutta v Erbach-Fürstenau
m. Peter Helbig | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-b. Descendants of Paul Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-3-b-a) Descendants of Maximilian Pz v Württemberg
m. Hermine v Schaumburg-Lippe [1-1-2-2-4-d-c-d, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c. Descendants of Luise v Württemberg
m. August Fst v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-a) Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
X. [Issue extinct 1871] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b) Descendants of Hugo Fst v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-a] Descendants of Friedrich Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-a-(a) Descendants of Erika v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m1. Eberhard v Ammon m2. William Yost | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-a-a-[a] Children of Friedrich Karl v Ammon | |
5030. Dieter v Ammon (*1941) 5031. Uwe v Ammon (*1945) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-a-(b) Children of Elisabeth v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Hans Clemens Gf v Francken-Sierstorpff | |
5032. Edwin Gf v Francken-Sierstorpff (*1921) 5033. Philipp Constantin Gf v Francken-Sierstorpff (*1966) 5034. Constance v Francken-Sierstorpff (*1923) m1. Hyazinth Gf Strachwitz m2. William Denson 5035. William Denson (*1950) 5036. Yvonne Strachwitz (*1944) m. John McQuilkin 5037. Matthew McQuilkin (*19--) 5038. Katherine McQuilkin (*19--) 5039. Alexandra McQuilkin (*19--) 5040. Olivia Denson (*1952) m. Robert Fischetti | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-b] Descendants of Hans Fst v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Olga v Hohenlohe-Oehringen [1-2-8-1-3-c-c-d, below] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-b-(a) Children of August Fst v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
5041. Kraft Fst v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1933) 5042. Kraft ErbPz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1966) 5043. Christian Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*2007) 5044. Carl Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*2009) X. [Margarita v Hohenlohe-Oehringen m. Karl Emich Pz v Leiningen [159, above]] X. [161, above] 5045. Christina v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1961) m. Jan Gisbert Schultze 5046. Constantin Schultze (*1998) 5047. Nicolaus Schultze (*1999) 5048. Philipp Schultze (*2002) 5049. Alexandra v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1931) m. Egid Hilz 5050. Christian Hilz (*1966) 5051. Gabriela Hilz (*1963) X. [Elisabeth v Hohenlohe-Oehringen] m. Janos Farkas 5052. Alexandra Farkas (*1971) 5053. Dagmar v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1948) m. Rainer Hykes | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-b-(b) Descendants of Kraft Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-c] Descendants of Max Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-c-(a) Children of Waldemar Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
5054. Wolfgang Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1925) 5055. Heinrich Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1968) 5056. Constantin Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*2002) 5057. Margarita v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1961) m. Stuart Bentham 5058. Alexandra Bentham (*1994) 5059. Larissa Bentham (*2002) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-c-(b) Children of Max Hugo Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
X. [Rupprecht Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen] 5060. Christian Krafft Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1945) 5061. Stephan Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1967) 5062. Michaela v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1972) m. Ralph Richter 5063. Katharina v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1947) m1. Peter v Ahsbahs m2. Karl Heinz Sassen m3. Frank Michael Stede X. [Kraft Alexander Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen] X. [Adoptive issue] 5064. Alexander Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1951) 5065. Philipp Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1992) 5066. Nina v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1990) 5067. Feodora v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1952) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-c-(c) Children of Margarethe v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Hermann Ehrhardt | |
5068. Hermann Ehrhardt (*1930) 5069. Christian Ehrhardt (*1961) 5070. Susanne Ehrhardt (*1966) 5071. Marie Elisabeth Ehrhardt (*1929) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-d] Descendants of Hugo Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-e] Descendants of Marie v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Heinrich XIX Pz Reuss-Köstritz | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-f] Descendants of Luise v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Friedrich Ludwig Gf v Frankenberg-Ludwigsdorff | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-f-(a) Descendants of Konrad Gf v Frankenberg-Ludwigsdorff | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-f-(b) Descendants of Luise v Frankenberg-Ludwigsdorff
m. Lubbert Gf v Westphalen-Fürstenberg | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-f-b-[a] Descendants of Friedrich Gf v Westphalen-Fürstenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-b-g] Descendants of Margarethe v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Wilhelm Gf v Hohenau [1-2-2-1-1-d-b, above] | |
X. [4319-4320, above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c) Descendants of Felix Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-a] Descendants of Kraft Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-b] Descendants of Alexander Frhr v Gabelstein | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-b-(a) Children of Kraft Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen | |
X. [Kraft Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen] 5072. Stephan Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1961) 5073. Monika v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1957) 5074. Christa v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1960) m. Andreas Gf Segur-Cabanac 5075. Nicola Segur-Cabanac (*1990) 5076. Isabelle Segur-Cabanac (*1993) 5077. Elisabeth v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1926) 5078. Marie Therese v Hohenlohe-Oehringen (*1928) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-c] Descendants of Jadwiga v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Franz Gf v Bentzel | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-c-(a) Children of Franz Moritz Gf v Bentzel | |
X. [Franz Hubertus Gf v Bentzel] 5079. Martin Gf v Bentzel (*1949) 5080. Franz Gf v Bentzel (*1979) 5081. Julian Gf v Bentzel (*1980) 5082. Sebastian Gf v Bentzel (*1983) 5083. Marius Gf v Bentzel (*1986) 5084. Hubertus Gf v Bentzel (*1991) 5085. Diana v Bentzel (*1995) 5086. Felicitas v Bentzel (*1995) X. [Götz Kraft Gf v Bentzel] 5087. Johannes Gf v Bentzel (*1939) 5088. Benedikt Gf v Bentzel (*1968) 5089. Kilian Gf v Bentzel (*1970) 5090. Philipp Gf v Bentzel (*1998) 5091. Stephan Gf v Bentzel (*1973) 5092. Johannes Gf v Bentzel (*1976) 5093. Maria Theresia v Bentzel (*1972) 5094. Mechtild v Bentzel (*1938) m. Berthold Schenk Gf v Stauffenberg 5095. Claus Schenk Gf v Stauffenberg (*1959) 5096. Kilian Schenk Gf v Stauffenberg (*1994) 5097. Valerie Schenk v Stauffenberg (*1992) 5098. Sebastian Schenk Gf v Stauffenberg (*1961) 5099. Gottfried Schenk Gf v Stauffenberg (*1964) 5100. Elisabeth v Bentzel (*1919) m. Heinz Frank 5101. Hellmut Frank (*1946) 5102. Doris Frank (*1940) m. Herbert Jungwirth 5103. Andreas Jungwirth (*1962) 5104. Thomas Jungwirth (*1965) 5105. Ilka Frank (*1942) m. Walter Frisch 5106. Gregor Frisch (*1967) 5107. Claudia Frisch (*1966) 5108. Erika v Bentzel (*1920) m. Hans Ehling 5109. Götz Ehling (*1943) 5110. Markus Ehling (*1976) 5111. Stefanie Ehling (*1974) 5112. Caroline Ehling (*1979) 5113. Elena Ehling (*1946) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-d] Descendants of Olga v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Hans Pz v Hohenlohe-Oehringen [1-2-8-1-3-c-b-b, above] | |
X. [5041-5053, above] | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-e] Descendants of Luise v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m1. Albrecht Pz v Waldeck-Pyrmont m2. George Granville Hope-Johnstone | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-c-e-(a) Children of William Hope-Johnstone | |
5114. Philip Hope-Cobbold (*1943) 5115. Oliver Hope-Cobbold (*1971) 5116. Thomas Hope-Cobbold (*1974) 5117. Isabelle Hope-Cobbold (*2003) 5118. Timothy Hope-Cobbold (*1976) | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-d) Descendants of Mathilde v Hohenlohe-Oehringen
m. Günther II Fst v Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | |
1-2-8-1-3-c-d-a] Descendants of Hugo Pz v Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-2-8-1-[4] Descendants of Wilhelm Gf v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-4-a. Descendants of Alexander Gf v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a) Descendants of Pauline v Württemberg
m. Adam Gf v Wuthenau | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a-a] Children of Carl Adam Gf v Wuthenau-Hohenthurm | |
X. [Carl Adam Gf v Wuthenau-Hohenthurm] 5119. Maximilian Gf v Wuthenau-Hohenthurm (*1927) 5120. Albrecht v Wuthenau (*1939) 5121. Walburga v Wuthenau (*1923) X. [Sidonie v Wuthenau m. Hans Gf Schaffgotsch] 5122. Hans Ulrich Gf Schaffgotsch (*1950) 5123. Hans Ulrich Gf Schaffgotsch (*1981) 5124. Alexander Gf Schaffgotsch (*1984) 5125. Carl Friedrich Gf Schaffgotsch (*1951) 5126. Sofia Schaffgotsch (*1988) 5127. Anna Schaffgotsch (*1989) 5128. Sophie Schaffgotsch (*1952) m. Karl Gf v Eltz 5129. Johann Gf v Eltz (*1979) 5130. Anselm Gf v Eltz (*1981) 5131. Philipp Gf v Eltz (*1991) 5132. Antoinette v Eltz (*1976) 5133. Desiree Schaffgotsch (*1962) m. Hans Michael Jebsen 5134. Immanuel Jebsen (*1990) 5135. Caspar Jebsen (*1991) 5136. Marie Sidonie Jebsen (*1993) 5137. Claudia Jebsen (*1999) 5138. Filipa Jebsen (*2003) X. [Friedrich v Wuthenau] 5139. Josef v Wuthenau (*1929) 5140. Friedrich v Wuthenau (*1965) 5141. Maximilian v Wuthenau (*1993) 5142. Marie v Wuthenau (*1995) 5143. Antonius v Wuthenau (*1930) 5144. Katharina v Wuthenau (*1963) m. Michael Schlögl 5145. Maximilian Schlögl (*1990) 5146. Alexander Schlögl (*1992) 5147. Franziska Schlögl (*1997) 5148. Monika v Wuthenau (*1964) m. Klemens Schmidbauer 5149. Thomas Schmidbauer (*1992) 5150. Simon Schmidbauer (*1997) 5151. Johannes v Wuthenau (*1930) X. [Adoptive issue] 5152. Nikolaus v Wuthenau (*1931) 5153. Hubertus v Wuthenau (*1966) 5154. Nicholas v Wuthenau (*1995) 5155. Kyra v Wuthenau (*1998) 5156. Michael v Wuthenau (*1973) 5157. Zachariah v Wuthenau (*2003) 5158. Anastasia v Wuthenau (*2005) 5159. Martin v Wuthenau (*1974) 5160. Veronika v Wuthenau (*1973) m. Jeremy Overton 5161. Karl Friedrich v Wuthenau (*1936) 5162. Alexander v Wuthenau (*1965) 5163. Marie Christine v Wuthenau (*1960) m. Joachim Holst 5164. Philipp Holst (*1989) 5165. Clemens Holst (*1992) 5166. Benedikt Holst (*1997) 5167. Elisabeth v Wuthenau (*1967) m. Harold Reiser 5168. Caroline Reiser (*1995) 5169. Juliane Reiser (*1998) 5170. Michael v Wuthenau (*1938) 5171. Nikolaus v Wuthenau (*1968) 5172. Constantin v Wuthenau (*2004) 5173. Sophie v Wuthenau (*1998) 5174. Juliane v Wuthenau (*2001) 5175. Beatrice v Wuthenau (*1967) m. Julio Poruetta 5176. Tobias Poruetta (*1997) 5177. Martin Poruetta (*2000) 5178. Theresa v Wuthenau (*1971) m. Charles C de Fluerieu 5179. Rose Marie v Wuthenau (*1933) m. Johannes Frhr v Hennet 5180. Anna v Hennet (*1972) 5181. Isabelle v Hennet (*1974) X. [Alexander v Wuthenau] 5182. Alexander v Wuthenau (*1942) 5183. Alejandro v Wuthenau (*1978) 5184. Maximilian v Wuthenau (*1980) 5185. Nicolas v Wuthenau (*1982) 5186. Antonio v Wuthenau (*1950) 5187. Sebastian v Wuthenau (*1980) 5188. Geronimo v Wuthenau (*1982) 5189. Lorenza v Wuthenau (*1990) 5190. Maria de la Luz v Wuthenau (*1937) m. Luis Fanjul Pena 5191. Francesca Ferdinanda v Wuthenau (*1940) m. Antonio Saldivar 5192. Alejandro Saldivar (*1965) 5193. Juan Saldivar (*1966) 5194. Guadalupe v Wuthenau (*1948) m. Antonio Keen 5195. Carlos Keen (*1971) 5196. Alejandra Keen (*1972) 5197. Arceli Keen (*1980) 5198. Augustina Keen (*19--) 5199. Beatrice v Wuthenau (*1952) m1. Juan Luis Sanchez m2. Marco Ballesteros 5200. Michel Ballesteros (*1981) 5201. Christian Ballesteros (*1982) X. [Franz Ferdinand v Wuthenau] 5202. Franz Ferdinand v Wuthenau (*1936) 5203. Celedonio v Wuthenau (*1963) 5204. Matias v Wuthenau (*1995) 5205. Marcos v Wuthenau (*1998) 5206. Sofia v Wuthenau (*2001) 5207. Gonzalo v Wuthenau (*1968) 5208. Maximo v Wuthenau (*1997) 5209. Facundo v Wuthenau (*2000) 5210. Matao v Wuthenau (*2002) 5211. Rodrigo v Wuthenau (*1969) 5212. Andrés v Wuthenau (*2001) 5213. Luz v Wuthenau (*1999) 5214. Astrid v Wuthenau (*2002) 5215. Clara v Wuthenau (*2005) 5216. Candelaria v Wuthenau (*1964) m1. Pedro Rosell m2, Hugo Ferrari 5217. Celina v Wuthenau (*1966) m. Francesco Martin Gutierrez 5218. Sol v Wuthenau (*1970) m. Ricardo Podesta v der Heyde 5219. Marie Antoinette v Wuthenau (*1932) m. Alvise C Sagramoso 5220. Lionello Sagramoso (*1963) 5221. Domitilla Sagramoso (*1964) 5222. Elisalex v Wuthenau (*1945) m1. Alberto Bosch m2. Eduardo Helguera Duhau 5223. Juan Bosch (*1964) 5224. Francisco Bosch (*1966) 5225. Urbano Helguera (*19--) 5226. Evaristo Helguera (*19--) 5227. Bernadette Bosch (*1963) m. Gonzalo Ruiz Guinazu 5228. Paulette v Wuthenau (*1948) m1. Jeremy Keen m2. Jose Manuel Gonzalez Quesnel X. [Wilhelmine v Wuthenau m. Friedrich Gf Hoyos] X. Marie Antoinette Hoyos (*1920) m. Wilhelm Viktor Pz v Preussen [1-1-1-1-4-a-e-a-c-a, above] X. [496-502, above] 5229. Franziska Hoyos (*1921) m. Nikolaus Pz v Bentheim-Tecklenburg [3581 above] X. [Ines Hoyos m. Carl Schilling] 5230. Heinrich Schilling (*1952) 5231. Lorraine Schilling (*1954) m. Philip Nelson 5232. Livia Nelson (*1989) 5233. Franziska Schilling (*1956) m. Kevin Hobbs 5234. Kyle Hobbs (*1991) 5235. Maria Immaculata v Wuthenau (*1909) m. Johann Bar v Plessen 5236. Helmold Bar v Plessen (*1935) 5237. Johann Christian Bar v Plessen (*1965) 5238. Magnus Bar v Plessen (*1967) 5239. Peter Bar v Plessen (*1938) 5240. Helena v Plessen (*1933) m. Emmanuel Gf v Sternberg 5241. Leopold Gf v Sternberg (*1970) 5242. Maria Anna v Sternberg (*1959) m. Hubertus Schulte 5243. Johannes Schulte (*1988) 5244. Lukas Schulte (*1990) 5245. Simon Schulte (*1994) 5246. Lorenz Schulte (*1997) 5247. Stephanie v Sternberg (*1962) m. Johannes Wegener 5248. Benedikt Wegener (*1996) 5249. Monika v Plessen (*1940) m. Christian Albrecht Pz v Ysenburg-Büdingen [1576, above] X. [1577-1580, above] | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a-b] Descendants of Wilma v Wuthenau
m. Carl v Wuthenau | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a-b-(a) Children of Carl Adam v Wuthenau | |
5250. Ilona v Wuthenau (*1913) m1. Hans Joachim v Wallenrodt m2. Adolf Strandes 5251. Manfred v Wallenrodt (*1938) 5252. Hans Joachim v Wallenrodt (*1943) 5253. Jacqueline v Wallenrodt (*1965) 5254. Carl Adolf Strandes (*1950) 5255. Maria Ilona Strandes (*1954) 5256. Carla v Wuthenau (*1915) m1. Hellmut Hansen m2. Hans Joachim v Wallenrodt 5257. Astrid Hansen (*1938) | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a-b-(b) Children of Wilhelm v Wuthenau | |
X. [Issue Extinct 2006] | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a-b-(c) Children of Feodor v Wuthenau | |
5258. Helga v Wuthenau (*1929) m. Richard Dube 5259. Roland Dube (*1966) 5260. Michael Dube (*1996) 5261. Caroline Dube (*2000) 5262. Roger Dube (*1967) 5263. Rodney Dube (*1970) 5264. Alexandra v Wuthenau (*1933) m. Johann Georg Greuner 5265. Hans Philip Greuner (*1963) 5266. Nadine Greuner (*1965) 5267. Isabel Greuner ((*1968) | |
1-2-8-1-4-a-a-b-(d) Children of Gisela v Wuthenau
m. Dominik v Pescatore | |
5268. Bonaventura v Pescatore (*1921) 5269. Rüdiger v Pescatore (*1953) 5270. Alexander v Pescatore (*1979) 5271. Anja Marica v Pescatore (*1980) 5272. Christina v Pescatore (*1984) 5273. Dominik v Pescatore (*1955) 5274. Thomas v Pescatore (*1980) 5275. Markus v Pescatore (*1982) 5276. Stephan v Pescatore (*1983) 5277. Birgit v Pescatore (*1956) m. Luis da Silva Araujo 5278. Karin da Silva Araujo (*1977) 5279. Tatjana da Silva Araujo (*1980) 5280. Vanessa da Silva Araujo (*1982) 5281. Andrea da Silva Araujo (*1986) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b. Descendants of Wilhelm Hz v Urach | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-a) Children of Wilhelm Hz v Urach
m1. Amalia in Bayern m2. Wiltrud v Bayern [1-1-2-2-5-b-b-b-f, above] | |
X. [Wilhelm Fst v Urach] X. [Issue extinct 1999] X. [Karl Gero Hz v Urach] X. [Albrecht Fst v Urach] X. [Mariga v Urach m. Desmond Guinness] 5282. Patrick Guinness (*1956) 5283. Thomas Guinness (*1991) 5284. George Guinness (*1999) 5285. Jasmine Guinness (*1976) m. Gawain O'Dare Rainey X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 5286. Celeste Guinness (*1990) 5287. Lily Guinness (*1995) 5288. Marina Guinness (*1957) X. [Illegitimate issue] 5289. Manuela v Urach (*1945) m. Sergei v Cube 5290. Vera v Cube (*1968) 5291. Catharina v Cube (*1970) m. Jochen Werz 5292. Valerie Werz (*2000) X. [Eberhard Fst v Urach m. Iniga v Thurn-Taxis [above]] X [1829-1850, above] X. [Elisabeth v Urach m. Karl Pz v Liechtenstein] X. [Wilhelm Pz v Liechtenstein] 5293. Felix Gf v Hohenau (*1951) 5294. Benedikt Gf v Hohenau (*1953) 5295. Stefan Heildborgh (*1957) m. Andrea v Kloss [2396, above] 5296. Heinrich Pz v Liechtenstein (*1964) 5297. Maria Theresia v Hohenau (*1954) m. Aurel Dessewffy 5298. Heinrich Dessewffy (*1979) 5299. Marcus Dessewffy (*1986) 5300. Felicity Dessewffy (*1981) 5301. Alice Dessewffy (*1984) 5302. Wolfgang Pz v Liechtenstein (*1934) 5303. Leopold Pz v Liechtenstein (*1978) 5304. Stephanie v Liechtenstein (*1976) X. [Franziska de Paula v Liechtenstein m. Rochus Gf Spee] 5305. Andreas Gf Spee (*1971) 5306. Isabelle Spee (*1966) m. Kyrillus Frhr v Twickel 5307. Johannes Frhr v Twickel (*1997) 5308. Severin Frhr v Twickel (*2001) 5309. Franziska v Twickel (*1995) 5310. Monika Spee (*1967) X. [Mechthilde v Urach m. Friedrich Karl Fst v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst] 5311. Friedrich Karl Fst v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1933) 5312. Hubertus Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1935) 5313. Felix Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1963) 5314. Konrad Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1995) 5315. Francis Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1997) 5316. Albrecht Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*2002) 5317. Maria v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1999) 5318. Franz Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1965) 5319. Alice v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1998) 5320. Elena v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1999) 5321. Paula v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*2002) 5322. Cecila v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*2002) 5323. Amelia v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*2006) 5324. Maximilian Pz v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1967) 5325. Anna v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*2003) 5326. Antonia v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1961) m. Eberhard v Alten 5327. Carl v Alten (*1988) 5328. Georg v Alten (*1996) 5329. Amelie v Alten (*1990) 5330. Therese v Alten (*1992) X. [Amelie v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst m. Clemens Gf v Matuschka] 5331. Karl Josef Gf v Matuschka (*1960) 5332. Benedict Gf v Matuschka (*1999) 5333. Daniela v Matuschka (*1991) 5334. Amelie v Matuschka (*1994) 5335. Isabelle v Matuschka (*1995) 5336. Victoria v Matuschka (*1996) 5337. Philipp Gf v Matuschka (*1961) 5338. Richard Gf v Matuschka (*1994) 5339. Philipp Gf v Matuschka (*1995) 5340. Sara v Matuschka (*1989) 5341. Sophie v Matuschka (*1990) 5342. Beatrice v Matuschka (*1998) 5343. Stefanie v Matuschka (*1957) m. Otto Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg 5344. Antonius Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1982) 5345. Ludwig Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1984) 5346. Josef Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1986) 5347. Johannes Gf v Stolberg-Stolberg (*1992) 5348. Marie Gabriele v Matuschka (*1958) m. Konstantin Frhr Teuffel v Birkensee 5349. Maximilian Frhr Teuffel v Birkensee (*1983) 5350. Fiona Teuffel v Birkensee (*1985) 5351. Therese Teuffel v Birkensee (*1986) 5352. Alice v Matuschka (*1972) 5353. Therese v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1938) m. Josef Gf v Neipperg 5354. Hilda v Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (*1943) m. Josef Pz v Croy 5355. Maximilian Pz v Croy (*1971) 5356. Benedikt Pz v Croy (*1977) 5357. Marie Therese v Croy (*1969) Peter Gumprecht | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b) Descendants of Auguste-Eugenie v Württemberg
m1. Rudolf Gf v Enzenberg m2. Franz Gf v Thun-Hohenstein | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-a] Descendants of Rudolf Gf v Enzenberg | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-a-(a) Descendants of Anton Gf v Enzenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-a-(b) Children of Eugenie v Enzenberg
m. Karl Gf v Blanckenstein | |
X. [Johannes Gf v Blanckenstein] 5358. Karl Ferdinand Gf v Blanckenstein (*1952) 5359. Philipp Gf v Blanckenstein (*1989) 5360. Johannes Gf v Blanckenstein (*1995) 5361. Albrecht Gf v Blanckenstein (*1957) 5362. Chiara v Blanckenstein (*1955) m. Joachim Jaeger 5363. Rudolf Gf v Blanckenstein (*1927) 5364. Philip Gf v Blanckenstein (*1971) 5365. Stephanie v Blanckenstein (*1966) m. Franz Clemens Gf v Waldburg-Zeil-Trauchburg [3177, above] X. [3178-3181, above] 5366. Tatjana v Blanckenstein (*1968) 5367. Ernst Gf v Blanckenstein (*1938) 5368. Karl Georg Gf v Blanckenstein (*1971) X. [Caroline v Blanckenstein m1. Thomas Aront m2. Robert Doonan] 5369. Edward Aront (*1960) 5370. Nicholas Aront (1998) 5371. Michael Aront (*2002) 5372. Natalie Aront (*2000) 5373. Robert Aront (*1963) 5374. Sydney Aront 5375. Samantha Aront 5376. Richard Aront (*1965) 5377. Alexander Aront 5378. Thomas Aront 5379. Joan Aront (*1948) m. Keith Askew 5380. Philipp Askew (*1983) 5381. Tatiana Askew (*1984) 5382. Charlotte Aront (*1950) m. James Wildman 5383. Cynthia Wildman (*1977) 5384. Alexandra Aront (*1956) m1. Gregory Cano m2. Russell Cleveland/ 5385. Jason Cano (*1980) 5386. Shawn Cano (*1981) 5387. Decker Cleveland (*1990) 5388. Lawrence Cleveland 5389. Calina Cleveland 5390. Christa Aront (*1967) m. John Moore 5391. Brendan Moore 5392. Caroline Moore 5393. Marie Therese v Blanckenstein (*1929) m. Rudolf Gf v Meran 5394. Adolf Gf v Meran (*1953) 5395. Maria Ludovica v Meran (*1996) 5396. Rudolf Gf v Meran (*1956) 5397. Rodolf Gf v Meran (*2006) 5398. Andreas Gf v Meran (*1957) 5399. Heinrich Gf v Meran (*1961) 5400. Karl Gf v Meran (*1994) 5401. Philippa v Meran (*1993) 5402. Annunziata v Meran (*1996) 5403. Larissa v Meran (*1998) 5404. Ladislaja v Meran (*1952) m. Lukas Wolff 5405. Josef Wolff (*1978) 5406. Lorenz Wolff (*1983) 5407. Alfred Wolff (*1991) 5408. Georg Wolff (*1996) 5409. Therese Wolff (*1979) m. Malte Berlin 5410. Sophie Berlin (*2006) 5411. Marie Theres Berlin (*2008) 5412. Paula Wolff (*1981) M. Philipp Gf v Neipperg X. [2810-2811, above] 5413. Mathilde Wolff (*1985) 5414. Ladislaia Wolff (*1991) 5415. Anna Wolff (*1996) 5416. Johanna v Meran (*1955) m. Friedrich Leopold Gf v Brühl 5417. Friedrich Gf v Brühl (*1981) 5418. Vincenz Gf v Brühl (*1986) 5419. Maria Victoria v Brühl (*1981) 5420. Katharina v Brühl (*1983) 5421. Philippa Gf v Brühl (*1986) 5422. Gabrielle v Meran (*1958) 5423. Maria v Meran (*1959) m. Peter Gf v Wodzicki 5424. Isabelle v Wodzicki (*1992) 5425. Natalie v Wodzicki (*1994) 5426. Christine v Meran (*1963) 5427. Hemma v Meran (*1965) m. Bernhard Gappmaier 5428. Kilian Gappmaier (*1995) 5429. Andreas Gappmaier (*1996) 5430. Thomas Gappmaier (*2004) 5431. Clemen Gappmaier (*2005) 5432. Assunta Gappmaier (*1997) 5433. Clara Gappmaier (*2000) 5434. Therese v Meran (*1969) X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-a-(c) Children of Odile v Enzenberg
m. Eduard Gf Saint-Julien-Wallsee | |
X. [Franz Gf Saint-Julien-Wallsee] 5435. Eduard Gf Saint-Julien-Wallsee (*1973) 5436. Ferdinand Gf Saint-Julien-Wallsee (*1979) 5437. Marie Caroline Saint-Julien-Wallsee (*1932) m. Karl Frhr v Levetzow 5438. Maria Therese v Levetzow (*1962) 5439. Isabella Saint-Julien-Wallsee (*1935) m. Othmar Frhr v Bodman 5440. Felix Frhr v Bodman (*1961) 5441. Daniela v Bodman (*1963) m. Inigo Fst v Urach [1836, above] X. [1837-1839, above] 5442. Stephanie Valerie v Bodman (*1975) 5443. Beatrice Saint-Julien-Wallsee (*1939) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-a-(d) Children of Josefa v Enzenberg
m. Norbert Meyer | |
5444. Franz Mayer (*1942) 5445. Clemens Stradiot (*1946) 5446. Christoph Stradiot (*1979) 5447. Pia Stradiot (*1977) 5448. Georg Mayer (*1949) 5449. Maria Eleonora Mayer (*1943) m. Alexander Gf v Ballestrem 5450. Caroline v Ballestrem (*1976) m. Alban Vital 5451. Raphael Vital (*2004) 5452. Alexandra v Ballestrem (*1977) 5453. Stephanie v Ballestrem (*1980) 5454. Katharina v Ballestrem (*1983) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-b] Descendants of Eberhard Gf v Enzenberg | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-b-(a) Children of Hubert Gf v Enzenberg | |
5455. Alfred Gf v Enzenberg (*1924) 5456. Ernst Gf v Enzenberg (*1953) 5457. Clemens Gf v Enzenberg (*1989) 5458. Wolfgang Gf v Enzenberg (*1960) 5459. Maria v Enzenberg (*1956) m. Michael Gf Khuen 5460. Christoph Gf Khuen (*1981) 5461. Georg Gf Khuen (*1983) 5462. Elisabeth Khuen (*1988) 5463. Leonhard Gf v Enzenberg (*1926) 5464. Konstantin Gf v Enzenberg (*1969) 5465. Manuela v Enzenberg (*1962) m. Stefan Schwartz 5466. Quentin Schwartz(*2002) 5467. Leonie Schwartz (*1997) 5468. Carina v Enzenberg (*1964) m. Ralf Frhr v Ziegesar 5469. Leon Frhr v Ziegesar (*2002) 5470. Eugen Gf v Enzenberg (*1927) 5471. Hartmann Gf v Enzenberg (*1967) 5472. Angelika v Enzenberg (*1955) m. Andreas Kautny 5473. Niklas Kautny (*1981) 5474. Hubertus Kautny (*1983) 5475. Amelie Kautny (*1990) 5476. Pia v Enzenberg (*1956) m. Ulrich Gf v Toggenburg 5477. Eberhard Gf v Toggenburg (*1979) 5478. Annette v Toggenburg (*1981) 5479. Desiree v Toggenburg (*1984) 5480. Esther v Enzenberg (*1957) m. Maximilian Gf v Ledochowski 5481. Larissa v Ledochowski (*1983) 5482. Elena v Ledochowski (*1985) 5483. Kira v Ledochowski (*1988) 5484. Valeria v Ledochowski (*1990) 5485. Veronika v Enzenberg (*1965) 5486. Dorothee v Enzenberg (*1975) 5487. Leonilde v Enzenberg (*1941) m. Christoph Gf v Küenburg 5488. Bernhard Gf v Küenburg (*1963) 5489. Meinrad Gf v Küenburg (*1965) 5490. Gaudenz Gf v Küenburg (*1995) 5491. Felicitas v Küenburg (*1995) 5492. Eleonore v Küenburg (*1968) m. Rudolf Witt v Döring 5493. Guido Witt v Döring (*1993) 5495. Johannes Witt v Döring (*1996) 5496. Eleonore Witt v Döring (*1994) 5497. Ladislaja Witt v Döring (*1998) 5498. Isabella Witt v Döring (*2002) 5499. Hemma Witt v Döring (*2005) 5500. Leonilde v Küenburg (*1970) m. Michael Lutz | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-b-(b) Descendants of Franz Josef Gf v Enzenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-b-(c) Children of Karl Eugen Gf v Enzenberg | |
5501. Sighard Gf v Enzenberg (*1931) 5502. Alexander Gf v Enzenberg (*1961) 5503. Isabella v Enzenberg (*1966) 5504. Albrecht Gf v Enzenberg (*1944) 5505. Gernot Gf v Enzenberg (*1973) 5506. Birgit v Enzenberg (*1972) 5507. Astrid v Enzenberg (*1974) 5508. Dagmar v Enzenberg (*1980) 5509. Wiltrud v Enzenberg (*1933) m. Otto Chizalli Edler v Bonfadini 5510. Hemma Chizalli v Bonfadini (*1956) m. Georg Zingerle 5511. Bernhard Zingerle (*1985) 5512. Katharina Zingerle (*1980) 5513. Theresa Zingerle (*1983) 5514. Elisabeth Chizalli v Bonfadini (*1958) m. Joseph Frhr v Riefel 5515. Amelie v Riefel (*1992) 5516. Camilla v Riefel (*1995) X. [Uta v Enzenberg m. Walter Kunz] 5517. Uwe Kunz (*1969) 5518. Arno Kunz (*1971) 5519. Imma Kunz (*1965) m. Victor Rr Mautner v Markhof 5520. Nikolaus Rr Mautner v Markhof (*1992) 5521. Lukas Rr Mautner v Markhof (*1998) 5523. Carola Mautner v Markhof (*1991) 5524. Dietlind v Enzenberg (*1939) m. Karl Heinz Wackerle-Führich 5525. Bernhard Wackerle-Führich (*1963) 5526. Hubert Wackerle-Führich (*1965) 5527. Gabriele Wackerle-Führich (*1962) m. Johannes Gf v Walterskirchen 5528. Matthäus Gf v Walterskirchen (*1995) 5529. Bernadette v Walterskirchen (*1984) 5530. Isabella v Walterskirchen (*1986) 5531. Carola Wackerle-Führich (*1967) m. Robert Öfner 5532. Theresa Öfner (*1998) 5533. Katharina Öfner (*1999) 5534. Mechtild v Enzenberg (*1941) m. Thomas Prähauser 5535. Georg Prähauser (*1970) 5536. Christa Prähauser (*1972) 5537. Claudia Prähauser (*1975) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-b-(d) Children of Maria v Enzenberg
m. Sigmund Matz Gf v Spiegelfeld | |
5538. Christoph Matz Gf v Spiegelfeld (*1924) 5539. Andreas Matz Gf v Spiegelfeld (*1956) 5540. Stefan Matz Gf v Spiegelfeld (*1959) 5541. Margarita Matz v Spiegelfeld (*1957) m1. Thomas Gf Aichelburg m2. Andreas Vogelsinger 5542. Lucas Vogelsinger (*1994) 5543. Maria Gabriella v Aichelburg (*1986) 5544. Valentina v Aichelburg (*1986) 5545. Monika Matz v Spiegelfeld (*1927) m1. Franz Gf Deym-Stritez m2. Albrecht Gf Deym-Stritez 5546. Martin Gf Deym-Stritez (*1962) 5547. Dominik Gf Deym-Stritez (*1967) 5548. Anna Matz v Spiegelfeld (*1928) 5549. Elisabeth Matz v Spiegelfeld (*1931) m. Lienhard v Grabmayr 5550. Christoph v Grabmayr (*1962) 5551. Barbara v Grabmayr (*1965) 5552. Katherine v Grabmayr (*1967) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-c] Children of Constantin Gf v Thun-Hohenstein | |
X. [Roderich Gf v Thun-Hohenstein] X. [Otmar Gf v Thun-Hohenstein] 5553. Matthäus Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1952) 5554. Constantin Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1986) 5555. Leopold Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1990) 5556. Peter Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1955) 5557. Simon Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1989) 5558. Ilona v Thun-Hohenstein (*1987) X. [Josef Gf v Thun-Hohenstein] X. [Jörg Gf v Thun-Hohenstein] X. [Constantin Gf v Thun-Hohenstein] 5559. Philippa v Thun-Hohenstein (*2007) 5560. Katharina v Thun-Hohenstein (*1976) m. Georg von und zu Bodman 5561. Constantin Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1949) 5562. Nicolas Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1983) 5563. Constantin Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1989) 5564. Verena v Thun-Hohenstein (*1989) 5565. Franziskus Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1952) 5566. Stefan Gf v Thun-Hohenstein (*1986) 5567. Sofia v Thun-Hohenstein (*1988) 5568. Carolina v Thun-Hohenstein (*19..) 5569. Angelika v Thun-Hohenstein (*1947) m. Harald Bar v Buchholtz 5570. Alexandra v Buchholtz (*1971) 5571. Michaela v Buchholtz (*1973) 5572. Christina v Buchholtz (*1975) 5573. Assunta v Thun-Hohenstein (*1951) m. Thomas v Mitschke-Collande 5574. Daniel v Mitschke-Collande (*1979) 5575. Benjamin v Mitschke-Collande (*1981) 5576. Emanuel v Mitschke-Collande (*1986) 5577. Johanna v Thun-Hohenstein (*1957) m. Wolf Simon 5578. Nina Simon (*1977) 5579. Rosario v Thun-Hohenstein (*1914) m. Erwin Lill-Rastern 5580. Johannes Lill-Rastern (*1945) 5581. Matthäus Lill-Rastern (*1947) m. Sophie v Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee [2518, above] X. [2519-2521, above] 5582. Ranier Lill-Rastern (*1948) 5583. Markus Lill-Rastern (*19--) 5584. Stefanie Lill-Rastern (*19--) 5585. Lorenzius Lill-Rastern (*1950) 5586. Stefan Lill-Rastern (*19--) 5587. Rosario Lill-Rastern (*19--) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-d] Descendants of Theodelinde v Enzenberg
m. Rudolf Gf v Vetter-Lilie | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-d-(a) Children of Rudolf Gf v Vetter-Lilie | |
5588. Felix Gf v Vetter-Lilie (*1928) 5589. Georg Gf v Vetter-Lilie (*1965) 5590. Moritz Gf v Vetter-Lilie (*1996) 5591. Marie v Vetter-Lilie (*1995) 5592. Livia v Vetter-Lilie (*2000) 5593. Michael Gf v Vetter-Lilie (*1966) 5594. Nikolaus Gf v Vetter-Lilie (*1998) 5595. Ann Sophie v Vetter-Lilie (*2000) 5596. Bernhard Gf v Vetter-Lilie (*1982) 5597. Stefanie v Vetter-Lilie (*1976) X. [Marion v Vetter-Lilie m. Erasmus Frhr v Deroy] 5598. Friedrich Frhr v Deroy (*1963) 5599. Katarina v Deroy (*1995) 5600. Ferdinand Frhr v Deroy (*1964) 5601. Franz Josef Frhr v Deroy (*2000) 5602. Pia v Deroy (*1998) 5603. Johanna v Deroy (*2003) 5604. Ulrich Frhr v Deroy(*1968) 5605. Maximilian Frhr v Deroy (*1998) 5606. Dimitri Frhr v Deroy (*1999) 5607. Alice v Deroy (*1995) 5608. Antonia v Deroy (*2003) 5609. Maria v Fürstenberg (*1965) m. Karl Alexander v Quistorp 5610. Philipp v Quistorp (*1995) 5611. Alexandra v Quistorp (*1991) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-b-e] Children of Maria v Thun-Hohenstein
m. Cajetan Gf Forni | |
X. [Josef Gf Forni] 5612. Carl Gf Forni (*1941) 5613. Maximilian Gf Forni (*1970) 5614. Kiyo Forni (*2008) 5615. Thomas Gf Forni (*1972) 5616. Maria Eugenia Forni (*1975) 5617. Julius Gf Forni (*1946) 5618. Clemente Gf Forni (*1973) 5619. Giuseppe Gf Forni (*1989) 5620. Benedetta Maria Forni (*1972) m. Andrea Certani 5621. Francesca Forni (*1976) m. Andrea Chiusoli X. [Anna Forni m. Alberto C Ranuzzi-Bianchi] 5622. Giovanni C Ranuzzi-Bianchi (*1978) 5623. Marco C Ranuzzi-Bianchi (*1979) 5624. Irene Ranuzzi-Bianchi (*1974) m. Vincenzo Postiglione 5625. Chiara Ranuzzi-Bianchi (*1979) 5626. Theodolinde Forni (*1943) m. Ugo Righi Riva 5627. Federico Righi Riva (*1972) 5628. Giorgio Righi Riva (*1975) 5629. Stephanie Righi Riva (*1973) X. [Maria Cristina Forni m. Piero Gennari] 5630. Francesco Gennari (*1968) 5631. Maddalena Gennari (*1966) 5632. Helene Forni (*1949) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c) Descendants of Mathilde v Urach
m. Paolo Altieri P di Oriolo | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-a] Descendants of Ludovico Altieri P di Oriolo | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-b] Descendants of Marc Antonio Altieri P di Oriolo | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-c] Descendants of Teodolinda Altieri
m. Francesco di Napoli P di Resuttano | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-c-(a) Children of Vincenzo di Napoli P di Resuttano | |
X. Francesco di Napoli P di Resuttano (*1923) 5633. Landolfo di Napoli P di Resuttano(*1951) 5634. Clemente di Napoli (*1982) 5635. Camilla di Napoli (*1980) 5636. Carolina di Napoli (*1988) 5637. Vincenzo di Napoli (*1965) 5638. Constanza di Napoli (*2001) 5639. Ludovica di Napoli (*2003) 5640. Ilaria di Napoli (*2006) 5641. Federica di Napoli (*1954) 5642. Teodolinda di Napoli (*1956) X. [Alceo di Napoli] 5643. Matteo di Napoli (*1951) 5644. Luca di Napoli (*1955) 5645. Martino di Napoli (*1990) 5646. Maurizia di Napoli (*1957) 5647. Ferdinando di Napoli (*1931) 5648. Paola di Napoli (*1921) 5649. Eleonora di Napoli (*1927) m. Gian Ludovico Masetti Zannini 5650. Alessandro Masetti Zannini (*1965) 5651. Guglielmino Masetti Zannini (*1967) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-c-(b) Descendants of Federico di Napoli | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-c-b-[a] Children of Emilio di Napoli | |
5652. Marc Antonio di Napoli (*19--) 5653. Daniele Antonio di Napoli (*19--) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-d] Children of Maria Augusta Altieri
m. Roberto M Pallavicini | |
5654. Andrea M Pallavicini (*1916) | |
1-2-8-1-4-b-c-e] Descendants of Camilla Altieri
m. Pasolino C Pasolini | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-4-c. Descendants of Marie v Württemberg
m. Wilhelm Gf v Taubenheim | |
1-2-8-1-4-c-a) Descendants of Olga v Taubenheim
m. August Frhr v Woellwarth-Lauterburg | |
X. [Issue extinct 1894] | |
1-2-8-1-4-c-b) Descendants of Sophie v Taubenheim
m. Ernst Bayer v Ehrenberg | |
X. [Issue extinct 1938] | |
1-2-8-1-[5] Descendants of Ferdinand Pz v Württemberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-[6] Descendants of Alexander Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-6-a. Descendants of Alexander Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-6-a-a) Descendants of Philipp Pz v Württemberg
m. Maria Theresia v Österreich [1-1-2-2-1-c-a-a, above] | |
X. [1884-1966, above] | |
1-2-8-1-6-b. Descendants of Ernst Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a) Descendants of Alexandra v Grünhof
m. Robert v Keudell | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a-a] Descendants of Walter v Keudell | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a-a-(a) Children of Dietrich v Keudell | |
5655. Leopold v Keudell (*1950) 5656. Felix v Keudell (*1993) 5657. Sarah v Keudell (*1990) 5658. Jutta v Keudell (*1944) m. Jürgen Pilaski 5659. Milan Pilaski (*1972) 5660. Lorina Pilaski (*20--) 5661. Martin Pilaski (*1976) 5662. Moritz Pilaski (*1987) 5663. Luise Alexandra v Keudell (*1947) m. Theodor Hülsmann 5664. Tassilo Hülsmann (*1981) 5665. Valerie Hülsmann (*1984) 5666. Cecilia Hülsmann (*1984) | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a-a-(b) Children of Irmgard v Keudell
m1. Horst v Wallenberg m2. Georg v Reden-Lütcken | |
5667. Georg Wilhelm v Reden-Lütcken (*1948) 5668. Ulrich v Reden-Lütcken (*1973) 5669. Franziska v Reden-Lütcken (*1970) 5670. Johanna v Reden-Lütcken (*1950) m. Kurt Gerhard 5671. Christian Gerhard (*1979) 5672. Johann Gerhard (*1981) | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a-a-(c) Descendants of Veronika v Keudell
m. Ludwig Hüber | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a-b] Children of Otto Viktor v Keudell | |
X. [Wilhelm v Keudell] 5673. Walter v Keudell (*1926) 5674. Albrecht v Keudell (*1969) 5675. Robert v Keudell (*1970) 5676. Karl Julius v Keudell (*2000) 5677. Magnus v Keudell (*2005 5678. Sophie v Keudell (*2002) 5679. Harald v Keudell (*1973) 5680. Gregor v Keudell (*1997) 5681. Lasse v Keudell (*2000) 5682. Alexander v Keudell (*1933) 5683. Felix v Keudell (*1970) 5684. Frieda v Keudell (*2009) 5685. Sandra v Keudell (*1967) m. Herbert v Halem 5686. Casimir v Halem (*2000) 5687. Amelie v Halem (*1996) 5688. Valentina v Halem (*1998) 5689. Lotta v Halem (*20--) 5690. Karla v Keudell (*1972) m. Claus Zerressen 5691. Ernst v Keudell (*1937) 5692. Fabian v Keudell (*1978) 5693. Annette v Keudell (*1966) 5694. Lilian v Keudell (*1970) 5695. Celine v Keudell (*1980) 5696. Theodor v Keudell (*1949) 5697. Matthias v Keudell (*1990) 5698. Alexander v Keudell (*1995) 5699. Katharina v Keudell (*1992) X. [Illegitimate issue, legitimatio per matrimonium subsequens] 5700. Christoph v Keudell (*1954) 5701. Gottfried v Keudell (*1979) 5702. Arvind v Keudell (*1984) 5703. Ingrun v Keudell (*1980) | |
1-2-8-1-6-b-a-c] Children of Hedwig v Keudell
m. Karl v der Trenck | |
5704. Wilhelm v der Trenck (*1919) 5705. Karl v der Trenck (*1948) 5706. Bodo v der Trenck (*1980) 5707. Dagmar v der Trenck (*1982) 5708. Dietlind v der Trenck (*1984) 5709. Anja v der Trenck (*1987) 5710. Brita v der Trenck (*1950) m. Werner Bauman 5711. Tycho Bauman (*1980) 5712. Achim Bauman (*1986) 5713. Birka Bauman (*1981) 5714. Miriam Bauman (*1990) 5715. Oda v der Trenck (*1959) m. Christian Böhnert 5716. Johannes Böhnert (*1987) 5717. Simon Böhnert (*1989) 5718. Lief Böhnert (*1990) X. [Helmut v der Trenck] 5719. Karl Friedrich v der Trenck (*1956) 5720. Stefan v der Trenck (*1959) 5721. Trutz v der Trenck (*1994) 5722. Ricarda v der Trenck (*1986) 5723. Titzia v der Trenck (*1997) 5724. Anneliese v der Trenck (*1954) m. Detlev v Meien 5725. Joachim v Meien (*1981) 5726. Hubertus v Meien (*1993) 5727. Stephanie v Meien (*1983) 5728. Ulrike v der Trenck (*1962) m. Axel Leibbrandt 5729. Albrecht Leibbrandt (*19..) 5730. Benita Leibbrandt (*19..) 5731. Waltraut v der Trenck (*1923) m. Fritz Kähny 5732. Karl Kähny (*1947) 5733. Darko Kähny (*1978) 5734. Iris Kähny (*1975) 5735. Vera Kähny (*1976) 5736. Friedrich Kähny (*1949) 5737. Maximilian Kähny (*1979) 5738. Sophie Kähny (*1982) 5739. Karoline Kähny (*1984) 5740. Christoph Kähny (*1952) 5741. Alexander Kähny (*1983) 5742. Johannes Kähny (*1987) 5743. Maria Victoria Kähny (*1985) 5744. Bernhard Kähny (*1956) 5745. Fridolin Kähny (*1983) 5746. Lydia Kähny (*1987) 5747. Rose Kähny (*1961) 5748. Erika v der Trenck (*1925) m. Walter Thiel 5749. Ilse v der Trenck (*1930) m. Wolfram Vogel 5750. Martin Vogel (*1963) 5751. Klaus Vogel (*1964) 5752. Lorenz Vogel (*1998) 5753. Karin Vogel (*1973) | |
1-2-8-1-6-c. Descendants of Marie v Württemberg
m. Ernst I Hz v Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-[7] Descendants of Heinrich Pz v Württemberg | |
1-2-8-1-7-a. Descendants of Marie Gfin v Urach
m. Karl Fst v Hohenlohe-Kirchberg | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-7-b. Descendants of Alexandrine Gfin v Urach
m. Charles Ct Arpeau de Gallatin | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-[8] Descendants of Sophia Dorothea v Württemberg
m. Pavl I Emp of Russia | |
1-2-8-1-8-a. Descendants of Aleksandr I Emp of Russia | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-1-8-b. Descendants of Konstantin Pavlovich of Russia | |
X. [Illegitimate issue] | |
1-2-8-1-8-c. Descendants of Nikolai I Emp of Russia
m. Charlotte v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-e, above] | |
X. [4322-4549, above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-d. Descendants of Mikhail Pavlovich of Russia
m. Charlotte v Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-b-c, above] | |
X. [862-909, above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-e. Descendants of Aleksandra Pavlovna of Russia
m. Joseph EHzg v Österreich | |
X. [Issue extinct 1801] | |
1-2-8-1-8-f. Descendants of Elena Pavlovna of Russia
m. Friedrich Erbpz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin | |
1-2-8-1-8-f-a) Descendants of Paul Friedrich GHz v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Alexandrine v Preussen [1-2-2-1-1-f, above] | |
X. [4350-4510, above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-f-b) Descendants of Marie v Mecklenburg-Schwerin
m. Georg Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg | |
1-2-8-1-8-f-b-a] Descendants of Ernst I Hz v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Agnes v Anhalt-Dessau [1-2-2-1-2-b-b, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-f-b-b] Descendants of Moritz Pz v Sachsen-Altenburg
m. Augusta v Sachsen-Meiningen [1-1-3-1-1-c-b, above] | |
X. [4099-4106, above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-g. Descendants of Maria Pavlovna of Russia
m. Carl Friedrich GHz v Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach [1-2-7-4-1-a, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-h. Descendants of Ekaterina Pavlovna of Russia
m1. Georg Pz v Oldenburg [1-2-8-1-9-b, below] m2. Wilhelm Kg Württemberg [1-1-1-4-3-a, above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-h-a) Descendants of Peter Pz v Oldenburg
m. Therese v Nassau [1-1-2-2-1-a-c, above] | |
X. [1857-1883, above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-h-b) Descendants of Ekaterina's children
by her second husband | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-8-i. Descendants of Anna Pavlovna of Russia
m. Willem II K Nederlands [1-1-2-1-1-a, above] | |
X. [1535-1585, above] | |
1-2-8-1-[9] Descendants of Friederike v Württemberg
m. Peter I Hz v Oldenburg | |
1-2-8-1-9-a. Descendants of August Hz v Oldenburg
m1. Adelheid v Anhalt-Bernburg [1-1-2-2-4-c, above] m2. Ida v Anhalt-Bernburg [1-1-2-2-4-e, above] m3. Cäcilie Vasa [1-1-4-2-1-c, above] | |
1-2-8-1-9-a-a) Descendants of August's sons
by his second wife | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-9-a-b) Descendants of August's sons
by his third wife | |
X. [4265-4274, above] | |
1-2-8-1-9-a-c) Descendants of August's daughters
by his first wife | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-9-b. Descendants of Georg Pz v Oldenburg
m. Ekaterina Pavlovna of Russia [1-2-8-1-8-h, above] | |
X. [see above] | |
1-2-8-1-[10] Descendants of Elisabeth v Württemberg
m. Franz II Ks | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-8-(2) Descendants of Luise v Brandenburg-Schwedt
m. Ferdinand Pz v Preussen [1-2-4, above] | |
X. [4519-4819, above] | |
1-2-8-(3) Descendants of Philippine v Brandenburg-Schwedt
m. Friedrich II Ldgf v Hessen-Cassel | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-2-9] Descendants of Luise Ulrike v Preussen
m. Adolf Frederik I K Sverige | |
1-2-9-(1) Descendants of Gustaf III K Sverige
m. Sofie Magdalene af Danmark [1-1-4-2, above] | |
X. [4222-4274, above] | |
1-2-9-(2) Descendants of Carl XIII K Sverige | |
X. [Issue extinct] | |
1-3) Illegitimate issue of George I K Gt Britain | |
X. [Incapable of inheriting] | |
2. Descendants of Sophia Charlotte v Hannover
m. Friedrich I Kg in Preussen | |
2-1) Descendants of Friedrich Wilhelm Kg in Preussen
m. Sophia Dorothea v Hannover [1-2, above] | |
X. [4275-5753, above] |